Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 12.10.2019 16:15
FC Rothorn
4' Michael Wyttenbach
16' Nico Wampfler
18' Michael Wyttenbach
29' Michael Wyttenbach
57' Daron Fuchs
67' Michael Wyttenbach
6:5
(4:2)
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
21' Delia Aquilino
25' Lisa Meyer
47' Lynn Bieri
51' Janine Minnig
61' Daria Ianniciello
    • Verwarnung Celina Frutiger (Rot-Schwarz)
      Verwarnung Celina Frutiger (Rot-Schwarz)
    • Tor 6:5
      Tor   Rothorn
      Torschütze Michael Wyttenbach (Penalty)
    • Tor 5:5
      Tor   Rot-Schwarz
      Torschütze Daria Ianniciello
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Rothorn
      Torschütze Daron Fuchs
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Rot-Schwarz
      Torschütze Janine Minnig
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Rot-Schwarz
      Torschütze Lynn Bieri
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Rothorn
      Torschütze Michael Wyttenbach
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Rot-Schwarz
      Torschütze Lisa Meyer
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Rot-Schwarz
      Torschütze Delia Aquilino
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Rothorn
      Torschütze Michael Wyttenbach
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Rothorn
      Torschütze Nico Wampfler
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Rothorn
      Torschütze Michael Wyttenbach

    FC Rothorn

    1 Trauffer 5 Flück 10 Jobin 14 Seljimi 12 Fuchs 4 Kibrom 8 Casagrande 15 Dias 16 Wampfler 9 Wyttenbach 2 Fischer (C)
     
    1
    Trauffer Silvan
    Torhüter
    5
    Flück Jennifer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Jobin Matthäus
    Mittelverteidiger
    14
    Seljimi Bedrid
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Fuchs Daron
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    4
    Kibrom Petros
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Casagrande Stefano
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Dias Santos Simao Amilcar
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Wampfler Nico
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Wyttenbach Michael
    Rechte Sturmspitze
        
    2
    Fischer Menk(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Murer Leandro
    Trainer
     
    Zwahlen Stefan
     
    Dütsch Kilian
    Abwesend
    Michel Lino (Verletzt)
    Ernst Joshua (Verletzt)
    Beglinger Danjo (Training)
    Zumbrunn Olivia (Ferien)

    Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen

    33 Kronig 6 Dushica 2 Frutiger (C) 12 Schüpbach 11 Krebs 20 Bieri 7 Ianniciello 17 Minnig 3 Meyer 10 Brantschen 15 Aquilino
     
    33
    Kronig Elena
    Torhüter
    6
    Dushica Medina
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Frutiger Celina(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    12
    Schüpbach Leonie
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Krebs Alina
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Bieri Lynn
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Ianniciello Daria
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Minnig Janine
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Meyer Lisa
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Brantschen Luana
    Hängende Spitze
    15
    Aquilino Delia
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Aquilino Linda
    8
    Salzmann Lenja
    5
    Dehsl Irina
    16
    Stump Alissa
    Trainer
     
    Solothurnmann Bruno
     
    Bühlmann Roger