Postfach 297
3053 Münchenbuchsee
Vereinsnr.: 10358
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 17.08.2019
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129030
17:30
FC Münsingen
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129031
18:00
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129032
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129028
18:30
FC Wyler
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129029
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129027
Sa 24.08.2019
17:00
FC Wabern
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129035
17:30
SC Wohlensee
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129036
19:00
FC Bern 1894
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129033
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129038
So 25.08.2019
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129037
15:00
FC Makedonija
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129034
Sa 31.08.2019
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129040
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129041
18:00
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129043
18:30
FC Bolligen a
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129044
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129039
So 01.09.2019
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129042
Sa 07.09.2019
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129045
17:30
SC Wohlensee
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129047
18:00
FC Wabern
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129046
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129050
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129049
So 08.09.2019
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129048
Sa 21.09.2019
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129051
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129052
18:00
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129054
18:15
FC Münsingen
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129053
So 22.09.2019
10:15
FC Bolligen a
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129055
15:00
FC Makedonija
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129056
Sa 28.09.2019
17:30
SC Wohlensee
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129058
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129061
18:30
FC Wyler
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129062
19:00
FC Bern 1894
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129057
19:45
FC Ostermundigen
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129060
So 29.09.2019
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129059
Sa 05.10.2019
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129063
17:00
FC Wabern
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129068
18:00
SV Slavonija Bern
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129065
18:30
FC Bolligen a
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129066
So 06.10.2019
14:00
FC Makedonija
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129067
16:15
FC Münsingen
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129064
Sa 12.10.2019
16:30
FC Bern 1894
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129069
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129074
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129072
18:30
FC Wyler
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129073
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129071
So 13.10.2019
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129070
Sa 19.10.2019
17:30
SC Wohlensee
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129080
18:00
FC Wabern
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129079
18:00
SV Slavonija Bern
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129076
18:30
FC Bolligen a
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129077
So 20.10.2019
14:00
FC Makedonija
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129078
16:15
FC Münsingen
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129075
Sa 26.10.2019
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129084
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129081
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129085
17:30
FC Münsingen
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129086
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129083
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129082
Sa 02.11.2019
17:00
FC Wabern
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129090
17:30
SC Wohlensee
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129091
18:00
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129087
18:30
FC Bolligen a
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129088
So 03.11.2019
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129092
15:00
FC Makedonija
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129089
Sa 28.03.2020
SC Wohlensee
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129095
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129093
17:00
FC Sternenberg
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129094
17:00
FC Wabern
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129096
So 29.03.2020
10:15
FC Bolligen a
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129098
12:00
FC Makedonija
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129097
Sa 04.04.2020
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129103
16:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129104
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129102
So 05.04.2020
10:15
FC Bolligen a
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129099
16:15
FC Münsingen
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129101
16:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129100
Mo 13.04.2020
FC Bern 1894
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129105
FC Ostermundigen
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129106
FC Sternenberg
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129107
SC Wohlensee
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129108
FC Wabern
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129109
FC Makedonija
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129110
Sa 18.04.2020
16:00
FC Wyler
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129116
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129115
So 19.04.2020
10:15
FC Bolligen a
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129112
12:00
FC Makedonija
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129111
16:15
FC Münsingen
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129114
16:45
SV Slavonija Bern
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129113
Sa 25.04.2020
SC Wohlensee
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129121
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129117
16:30
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129118
17:00
FC Sternenberg
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129120
17:00
FC Wabern
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129122
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129119
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
FC Wabern
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129123
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129128
So 03.05.2020
10:15
FC Bolligen a
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129125
12:00
FC Makedonija
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129124
16:15
FC Münsingen
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129127
16:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129126
Sa 09.05.2020
SC Wohlensee
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129134
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129130
16:30
SC Bümpliz 78
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129131
16:30
FC Bern 1894
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129129
17:00
FC Sternenberg
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129133
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129132
Sa 16.05.2020
SC Wohlensee
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129135
17:00
FC Wabern
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129136
18:15
FC Münsingen
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129140
So 17.05.2020
10:15
FC Bolligen a
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129138
12:00
FC Makedonija
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129137
16:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129139
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129143
16:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129144
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129141
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129142
17:00
FC Sternenberg
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129146
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129145
Mo 01.06.2020
14:00
FC Sternenberg
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 129147
14:00
SC Wohlensee
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 129148
14:00
FC Wabern
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 129149
14:00
FC Makedonija
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 129150
14:00
FC Bolligen a
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 129151
14:00
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 129152
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Bern 1894
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 129153
18:00
FC Münsingen
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 129154
18:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 129155
18:00
FC Wyler
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 129156
18:00
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 129157
18:00
FC Ostermundigen
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 129158