Postfach 297
3053 Münchenbuchsee
Vereinsnr.: 10358
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 18.08.2018
FC Belp
SC Wohlensee
4
2
Spielnummer 120757
FC Wyler
SV Slavonija Bern
1
5
Spielnummer 120760
FC Bern b
FC Münsingen
2
2
Spielnummer 120761
FC Weissenstein Bern a
SV Kaufdorf
12
0
Spielnummer 120759
FC Breitenrain
FC Makedonija
1
5
Spielnummer 120762
So 19.08.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Schwarzenburg
1
2
Spielnummer 120758
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Belp
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
3
2
Spielnummer 120768
SC Wohlensee
FC Makedonija
3
3
Spielnummer 120763
So 26.08.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Weissenstein Bern a
1
4
Spielnummer 120767
SV Kaufdorf
FC Wyler
1
2
Spielnummer 120766
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Bern b
3
1
Spielnummer 120765
FC Münsingen
FC Breitenrain
5
0
Spielnummer 120764
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Bern b
SV Kaufdorf
5
1
Spielnummer 120772
FC Makedonija
FC Münsingen
5
3
Spielnummer 120774
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Belp
3
0
Spielnummer 120770
So 02.09.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Wohlensee
2
4
Spielnummer 120769
FC Breitenrain
SV Slavonija Bern
1
5
Spielnummer 120773
FC Wyler
FC Schwarzenburg
1
0
Spielnummer 120771
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Belp
FC Wyler
4
1
Spielnummer 120779
SC Wohlensee
FC Münsingen
2
1
Spielnummer 120775
SV Kaufdorf
FC Breitenrain
2
0
Spielnummer 120777
So 09.09.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Bern b
1
6
Spielnummer 120778
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Weissenstein Bern a
4
8
Spielnummer 120780
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Makedonija
2
3
Spielnummer 120776
Di 11.09.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Belp
2
0
Spielnummer 120822
FC Wyler
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
3
0
Spielnummer 120782
Do 13.09.2018
FC Breitenrain
SC Wohlensee
2
4
Spielnummer 120817
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Makedonija
FC Bern b
1
1
Spielnummer 120818
FC Münsingen
FC Wyler
3
2
Spielnummer 120819
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Weissenstein Bern a
3
2
Spielnummer 120820
SV Kaufdorf
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1
3
Spielnummer 120821
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Makedonija
SV Kaufdorf
7
1
Spielnummer 120785
FC Weissenstein Bern a
SC Wohlensee
9
4
Spielnummer 120781
FC Bern b
FC Belp
1
2
Spielnummer 120783
So 23.09.2018
FC Breitenrain
FC Schwarzenburg
2
2
Spielnummer 120784
FC Münsingen
SV Slavonija Bern
3
2
Spielnummer 120786
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Belp
FC Breitenrain
3
2
Spielnummer 120790
SC Wohlensee
SV Slavonija Bern
1
5
Spielnummer 120787
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Wyler
4
0
Spielnummer 120792
SV Kaufdorf
FC Münsingen
1
4
Spielnummer 120788
So 30.09.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Makedonija
0
2
Spielnummer 120789
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Bern b
6
1
Spielnummer 120791
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Bern b
FC Weissenstein Bern a
3
9
Spielnummer 120794
FC Makedonija
FC Belp
4
3
Spielnummer 120796
So 07.10.2018
FC Breitenrain
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
3
0
Spielnummer 120795
SV Slavonija Bern
SV Kaufdorf
5
1
Spielnummer 120798
FC Münsingen
FC Schwarzenburg
1
0
Spielnummer 120797
Mi 10.10.2018
FC Wyler
SC Wohlensee
2
1
Spielnummer 120793
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Belp
FC Münsingen
4
2
Spielnummer 120801
FC Wyler
FC Bern b
2
1
Spielnummer 120804
SC Wohlensee
SV Kaufdorf
7
0
Spielnummer 120799
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Breitenrain
7
2
Spielnummer 120803
So 14.10.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
SV Slavonija Bern
5
5
Spielnummer 120800
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Makedonija
9
2
Spielnummer 120802
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Makedonija
FC Weissenstein Bern a
3
0
Spielnummer 120807
SV Kaufdorf
FC Schwarzenburg
0
4
Spielnummer 120810
FC Bern b
SC Wohlensee
2
2
Spielnummer 120805
So 21.10.2018
FC Breitenrain
FC Wyler
0
2
Spielnummer 120806
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Belp
1
3
Spielnummer 120809
FC Münsingen
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
5
3
Spielnummer 120808
Fr 26.10.2018
FC Belp
SV Kaufdorf
6
2
Spielnummer 120812
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Wyler
FC Makedonija
3
2
Spielnummer 120815
SC Wohlensee
FC Schwarzenburg
5
5
Spielnummer 120811
FC Bern b
FC Breitenrain
2
1
Spielnummer 120816
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Münsingen
7
0
Spielnummer 120814
So 28.10.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SV Slavonija Bern
3
3
Spielnummer 120813
Do 01.11.2018
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1
5
Spielnummer 120824
Sa 03.11.2018
SC Wohlensee
FC Belp
2
4
Spielnummer 120823
SV Kaufdorf
FC Weissenstein Bern a
0
2
Spielnummer 120825
So 04.11.2018
FC Makedonija
FC Breitenrain
5
1
Spielnummer 120828
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Wyler
3
2
Spielnummer 120826
FC Münsingen
FC Bern b
3
0
Spielnummer 120827
Sa 23.03.2019
SC Wohlensee
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 120883
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120885
16:00
FC Belp
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 120888
16:30
FC Bern b
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 120884
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern a
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 120886
So 24.03.2019
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SV Kaufdorf
Spielnummer 120887
Sa 30.03.2019
17:30
SV Kaufdorf
FC Belp
Spielnummer 120878
17:30
FC Münsingen
FC Weissenstein Bern a
Spielnummer 120880
So 31.03.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Bern b
Spielnummer 120882
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 120877
12:00
FC Makedonija
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 120881
15:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 120879
Sa 06.04.2019
16:00
FC Wyler
SV Kaufdorf
Spielnummer 120832
16:30
FC Bern b
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 120831
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 120833
So 07.04.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120830
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Belp
Spielnummer 120834
12:00
FC Makedonija
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 120829
Sa 13.04.2019
SC Wohlensee
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 120835
16:00
FC Belp
FC Weissenstein Bern a
Spielnummer 120836
17:30
SV Kaufdorf
FC Bern b
Spielnummer 120838
17:30
FC Münsingen
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 120840
So 14.04.2019
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 120837
15:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 120839
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Makedonija
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 120842
FC Breitenrain
SV Kaufdorf
Spielnummer 120843
FC Bern b
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 120844
FC Wyler
FC Belp
Spielnummer 120845
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 120846
19:00
FC Münsingen
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 120841
Sa 27.04.2019
SC Wohlensee
FC Weissenstein Bern a
Spielnummer 120847
16:00
FC Belp
FC Bern b
Spielnummer 120849
17:30
SV Kaufdorf
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 120851
So 28.04.2019
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 120848
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 120850
15:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120852
Sa 04.05.2019
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Weissenstein Bern a
Spielnummer 120858
16:30
FC Bern b
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 120857
So 05.05.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Belp
Spielnummer 120856
12:00
FC Makedonija
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 120855
15:45
SV Slavonija Bern
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 120853
16:15
FC Münsingen
SV Kaufdorf
Spielnummer 120854
Sa 11.05.2019
SC Wohlensee
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 120859
16:00
FC Belp
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 120862
17:30
SV Kaufdorf
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 120864
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Bern b
Spielnummer 120860
So 12.05.2019
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 120861
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120863
So 19.05.2019
10:15
SV Kaufdorf
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 120865
10:15
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 120866
10:15
FC Münsingen
FC Belp
Spielnummer 120867
10:15
FC Makedonija
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 120868
10:15
FC Breitenrain
FC Weissenstein Bern a
Spielnummer 120869
10:15
FC Bern b
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 120870
Sa 25.05.2019
18:00
SC Wohlensee
FC Bern b
Spielnummer 120871
18:00
FC Wyler
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 120872
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 120873
18:00
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120874
18:00
FC Belp
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 120875
18:00
FC Schwarzenburg
SV Kaufdorf
Spielnummer 120876