Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 27.10.2018 16:00
AS Italiana
78' Paulo Alexandre Martins
1:3
(0:1)
Team Grauholz b
3' Deniz Ungan
54' Dylan Marley Gomes
75' George Stepan
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Paulo Alexandre Martins dos Santos
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Ittigen
      Torschütze George Stepan
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Ittigen
      Torschütze Dylan Marley Gomes Sakala
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Ittigen
      Torschütze Deniz Ungan

    AS Italiana

    1 Riesenmey 21 Alamir 5 Jude 15 Diz 4 Thileepan 10 Ferhati (C) 23 Sriskanthan 22 Lena 18 Ribeiro 14 Martins 9 Imhof
     
    1
    Riesenmey Rian
    Torhüter
    21
    Alamir Jafer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Jude Vaseekaran Deniston
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Diz Wäber Diego
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Thileepan Thilaxsan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Ferhati Eliass(C)
    MF-Spieler
    23
    Sriskanthan Vithusan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    22
    Lena Denis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Ribeiro Bento Rui Junior
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Martins dos Santos Paulo Alexandre
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Imhof Loïc
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Sanmugarajah Ashwin
    11
    Oyaye Yusuf
    28
    Carusone Giuseppe
     
    8
    Rufuel Tesfamariam Esrom
    19
    Galasso Flavio
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Prete Ivan
     
    Rubino Marco
    Abwesend
    Yacoub Shirvan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Berati Elmedin (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    Team Grauholz b

    1 Aba 16 Marki 2 Zeller (C) 4 Vukeljic 14 Köchli 6 Mulu 10 Stepan 7 Gomes 15 Kidane 17 Ungan 9 Börner
     
    1
    Aba Mawuli
    Torhüter
    16
    Marki Denis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Zeller Diego(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Vukeljic Mike
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Köchli Jonas
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Mulu Hermon
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Stepan George
    MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Gomes Sakala Dylan Marley
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    15
    Kidane Biniam
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Ungan Deniz
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Börner Ivyn
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Herren Joscha
    13
    Berhe Benhour
    5
    Ghebremeskel Zemen
    8
    Natale Pasquale
    12
    Sadat Mohamad
    18
    Zimmermann Simon
    11
    Karakus Merdan
    Trainer
     
    Hofer Sven
     
    Medina Christian