Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 23.09.2018 16:00
Team Etoile-Aurore
2:2
(1:2)
FC Hermrigen / Jens

    Team Etoile-Aurore

    1 Greub 2 Contaldi 4 Espasandin (C) 5 Nascarella 3 Ruas 8 Nsemi 7 Teklemariam 6 Massamuna 10 Elias 9 Demiri 11 Coi
     
    1
    Greub Ilja
    Torhüter
    2
    Contaldi Naïma
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Espasandin Brandan(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Nascarella Samuele
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Ruas Ferreira David
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Nsemi Nathan
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Teklemariam Simon
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Massamuna Kachara Richie
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Elias Weldemariam Yonas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Demiri Edonis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Coi Théo
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Menanga Alonso Brandon
    13
    Stampone Karim
    12
    Hiertzeler Liam
    15
    Rashiti Eron
    Trainer
     
    Pettinella Diego
     
    Moll Yves

    FC Hermrigen / Jens

    1 Ingold 5 Oertle 11 Frauchiger 6 Fankhauser 2 Wyss 3 Wyss 16 Mäusezahl (C) 10 Oertle 8 Blaser 7 Gerber 13 Hirt
     
    1
    Ingold Cédric
    Torhüter
    5
    Oertle Loris
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Frauchiger Lukas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Fankhauser Sven
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Wyss Sandro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Wyss Dario
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Mäusezahl Joshua(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Oertle Jan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Blaser Silas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Gerber Janosch
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Hirt Lucien
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Trainer
     
    Krebs Thomas
    Abwesend
    von Felten Neal (Ferien)
    Bajrami Agent (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Eggli Roman (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schenk Daniel (Ferien)
    Weibel Olivia (Ferien)
    Mathieu Nando (Ferien)
    Burri Lenny (Ferien)
    Schumacher Ben (Ferien)