Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 10.04.2019 20:00
Team Thun Nord
7:1
(4:0)
FC Rot-Schwarz

    Team Thun Nord

    1 Hebeisen 4 Tafili 14 Dähler 5 Menzi 2 Augstburger 7 Blum 15 Bejtuli 12 Selmani 6 Dellsperger 9 Kurth (C) 11 Rama
     
    1
    Hebeisen Dominik
    Torhüter
    4
    Tafili Florin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Dähler Michel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Menzi Gian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Augstburger Lars
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Blum Joël
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Bejtuli Sani
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Selmani Burim
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    6
    Dellsperger Noah
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Kurth Jan(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Rama Valdrin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Ibrahim Osman
    8
    Zmoos Joel
    16
    Tesfaldet Henok
    17
    Jimie Nahom
    Trainer
     
    Wenger Christoph

    FC Rot-Schwarz

    1 Sturzenegger 16 Schoch 12 Daghbouji 2 Dobrasavljevic (C) 4 Erdal 18 Reis 8 Markaj 7 Trachsel 11 Ravi 5 Tesfamariam 19 Wenger
     
    1
    Sturzenegger Nick
    Torhüter
    16
    Schoch Johnathan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Daghbouji Elias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Dobrasavljevic Filip(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Erdal Can Ahmet
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Reis Neves Ricardo Delmar
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Markaj Emanuel
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Trachsel Timon
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Ravi Rathushan
    Rechter Flügel
    5
    Tesfamariam Rimon
    Linker Flügel
    19
    Wenger Yoani
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Kohler Martin
    6
    Suresh Thanush
    20
    Ziegler Dominic
    13
    Mladenovic Kevin
    Trainer
     
    Gabrica Jakup
     
    Messerli Marco
    Abwesend
    Vasiljevic Kristijan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Oloju Malvin (Verletzt)
    Thirumavalavan Kowsigan (Krank)
    Schmid Paykawarin (Militär)
    Ben Mahmoud Nadim (Beruf)
    Ismaili Luan (Ferien)
    Ribi Cedric (Ferien)
    Ribi Pascal (Ferien)
    Moubtassim Ivan (Beruf)
    Schmocker David (Ferien)