Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 07.04.2019 14:45
Oberemmental 05
5' Tobias Crot
30' Tobias Crot
2:2
(2:1)
Team Chiesetau b
10' Lukas Glauser
75' Fabian Bühlmann
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Oberdiessbach
      Torschütze Fabian Bühlmann
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Tobias Crot
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Oberdiessbach
      Torschütze Lukas Glauser
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Tobias Crot

    Oberemmental 05

    1 Pieren 21 Semere 5 Wittwer 2 Hirschi 14 Sivakumaran 8 Wittwer 3 Stalder 11 Ghezzi 12 Wüthrich 4 Künzi 9 Röthlisberger (C)
     
    1
    Pieren Quanah
    Torhüter
    21
    Semere Andeberhan Musie
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Wittwer Florian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Hirschi Nico
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Sivakumaran Annosh
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Wittwer Lenny
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Stalder Cyril
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Ghezzi Tom
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Wüthrich Tim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Künzi Matthias
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Röthlisberger Maurice(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Diallo Mamadou Cellou
    20
    Niederhauser Florian
     
    17
    Kobel Jan
     
    10
    Aeschlimann Jonas
    16
    Buca Shkelzen
    7
    Crot Tobias
      
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Neuenschwander Ulrich

    Team Chiesetau b

    20 Spring 2 Reber 14 Aeschlimann (C) 16 Kuhn 4 Meyer 5 Schranz 6 Glauser 17 Kindler 11 Bieri 8 Bühlmann 10 Graf
     
    20
    Spring Simon
    Torhüter
    2
    Reber Franco
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Aeschlimann Yanik(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Kuhn Nico
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Meyer Nico
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Schranz Simon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Glauser Lukas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Kindler Dimitri
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Bieri Marco
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Bühlmann Fabian
    Hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Graf Flavio
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Kanagaratnam Sathursan
    15
    Veliji Enis
    Trainer
     
    Eschler Michael
     
    Gammeter Simon
    Abwesend
    Baumann Joey (Familie)
    von Känel Livio (Ferien)
    Bürki Silvan (Militär)