Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde - 03.11.2019 13:00
Team Chiesetau
15' Nicolas Hofer
86' Mario Stucki
90' Levin Saner
3:1
(1:1)
Team Untere Emme
35' Janik Neuenschwander
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Oberdiessbach
      Torschütze Levin Saner
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Oberdiessbach
      Torschütze Mario Stucki
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Janik Neuenschwander
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Oberdiessbach
      Torschütze Nicolas Hofer

    Team Chiesetau

    1 Schär 2 Ornella 4 Berger 3 Grünig (C) 14 Saner 8 Röhle 9 Völlmy 17 Hofer 6 Gerber 10 Lukic 7 Jenni
     
    1
    Schär Nicola
    Torhüter
    2
    Ornella Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Berger Kim
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Grünig Thierry(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Saner Levin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Röhle Benjamin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Völlmy Benedict
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Hofer Nicolas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Gerber Sandro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Lukic Nikola
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Jenni Yannick
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Herren Silvan
    11
    Stucki Mario
     
    5
    Moser Livio
    13
    Steiner Simon
    16
    Baumann Joey
    15
    Kalenda Victor
    Trainer
     
    Lackovic Pavle
     
    Pisani Luciano
     
    Sommer Guido
    Abwesend
    Hofer Alain (Verletzt)
    Hafner Gian (Verletzt)
    Gerber Florian (Verletzt)
    Hofer Yannick (Verletzt)

    Team Untere Emme

    1 Lehmann 17 Del Piero 15 Guntern 2 Calabro (C) 3 Teuscher 8 Lupo 10 Moser 7 Ontivero 14 Hauert 13 Stampfli 16 Neuenschwander
     
    1
    Lehmann Yannick
    Torhüter
    17
    Del Piero Alessandro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Guntern Jonas Aurel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Calabro Gioele(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Teuscher Alain
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Lupo Alessandro
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Moser Levin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ontivero Tiziano
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Hauert Gian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Stampfli Dario
    Hängende Spitze
    16
    Neuenschwander Janik
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Burgener Jonas
    5
    Schiltknecht Flurin
    4
    Feller Nils
    11
    Ruef David
    Trainer
     
    Brunner Reto
     
    Guntern Marco
    Abwesend
    Cohen Joel Jeremy (Verletzt)
    Hauert Corsin (Verletzt)
    Bütikofer Cédric (Verletzt)
    Riedo David (Verletzt)
    Studer Joel (Familie)
    Ruch Gian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Buzaki Arlind (Verletzt)