Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

Oberemmental 05 a00000:000 
ÄmmeTeam a00000:000 
FC Kirchberg00000:000 
FC Langenthal a00000:000 
SC Huttwil00000:000 
SV Sumiswald a00000:000 
FC Utzenstorf a00000:000 
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen00000:000 
SC Burgdorf a00000:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde

ÄmmeTeam b00000:000 
Ämme Team c00000:000 
FC Langenthal b00000:000 
FC Roggwil / Wynau00000:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil00000:000 
SC Ersigen00000:000 
FC Aarwangen / Bützberg00000:000 
Koppiger SV00000:000 
Oberemmental 05 b00000:000 
SC Burgdorf b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde

SC Burgdorf c00000:000 
FC Utzenstorf b00000:000 
Oberemmental 05 c00000:000 
SV Sumiswald b00000:000 
Ämme Team d00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Goldstern a00000:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen a00000:000 
SC Worb a00000:000 
FC Breitenrain a00000:000 
Team Grauholz a00000:000 
FC Bern 1894 a00000:000 
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil00000:000 
FC Köniz a00000:000 
FC Münsingen a00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

SC Münchenbuchsee a00000:000 
FC Ostermundigen a00000:000 
FC Schönbühl a00000:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern a00000:000 
SC Jegenstorf a00000:000 
FC Bolligen a00000:000 
FC Belp a00000:000 
FC Wyler a00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a00000:000 
SC Worb b00000:000 
AS Italiana a00000:000 
SC Thörishaus a00000:000 
FC Wabern a00000:000 
FC Bethlehem BE00000:000 
FC Sternenberg a00000:000 
SV Kaufdorf 00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Belp b00000:000 
FC Goldstern b00000:000 
FC Köniz b00000:000 
FC Länggasse a00000:000 
FC Münsingen b00000:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen b00000:000 
FC Breitenrain b00000:000 
SC Bümpliz 7800000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

SC Grafenried00000:000 
FC Köniz c00000:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee b00000:000 
FC Schönbühl b00000:000 
Team Grauholz b00000:000 
FC Ostermundigen b00000:000 
SCI Esperia 1927 00000:000 
FC Prishtina Bern00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Wyler b00000:000 
FC Ostermundigen c00000:000 
FC Bolligen b00000:000 
FC Gerzensee00000:000 
SC Wohlensee a00000:000 
FC Bern 1894 b00000:000 
SC Holligen 94 00000:000 
SC Jegenstorf b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Laupen00000:000 
FC Rubigen00000:000 
FC Schönbühl c00000:000 
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c00000:000 
SC Worb c00000:000 
FC Sternenberg b00000:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern b00000:000 
AS Italiana b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Ostermundigen d00000:000 
SC Wohlensee b00000:000 
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b00000:000 
FC Wabern b00000:000 
FC Münsingen c00000:000 
FC Wyler c00000:000 
FC Länggasse b00000:000 
Team Grauholz c00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

SC Worb d00000:000 
FC Breitenrain c00000:000 
Team Grauholz d00000:000 
FC Wyler d00000:000 
SC Thörishaus b00000:000 
FC Goldstern c00000:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee c00000:000 
FC Bolligen c00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

Team Orval (FCBM)00000:000 
FC Courrendlin a00000:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan a00000:000 
SR Delémont a00000:000 
Team Ajoie Centre a00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Team Ajoie Centre b00000:000 
SR Delémont c00000:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux00000:000 
FC Porrentruy00000:000 
FC Courgenay 00000:000 
FC Courtemaîche00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Team Sorne00000:000 
FC Courtételle a00000:000 
SR Delémont b00000:000 
FC Develier 00000:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b00000:000 
FC Moutier00000:000 
FC Courroux00000:000 
FC Val Terbi 00000:000 
Team Vallon (La Suze 07)00000:000 
FC Courrendlin b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde

FC Courtételle b00000:000 
FC La Courtine 00000:000 
Team Orval (FCR)00000:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 00000:000 
FC Court 00000:000 
FC Courrendlin c00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Frutigen a00000:000 
FC Dürrenast a00000:000 
Team Thun Nord00000:000 
Team Chiesetau a00000:000 
FC Hünibach a00000:000 
FC Interlaken a00000:000 
FC Spiez a00000:000 
FC Thun D-Regio00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Frutigen b00000:000 
FC Allmendingen a00000:000 
FC Lerchenfeld a00000:000 
FC Wattenwil a00000:000 
FC Steffisburg a00000:000 
FC Heimberg a00000:000 
FC EDO Simme a00000:000 
SV Meiringen a00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde

FC Rothorn 00000:000 
FC Interlaken b00000:000 
FC Dürrenast b00000:000 
FC Reichenbach00000:000 
FC Obersimmental 00000:000 
FC Spiez b00000:000 
FC Steffisburg b00000:000 
Team Chiesetau b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Frutigen c00000:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz00000:000 
FC Lerchenfeld b00000:000 
FC Allmendingen b00000:000 
FC Spiez c00000:000 
FC Dürrenast c00000:000 
FC Interlaken c00000:000 
FC Hünibach b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

SV Meiringen b00000:000 
FC Frutigen d00000:000 
FC Sarina00000:000 
FC Wattenwil b00000:000 
FC Steffisburg c00000:000 
FC Heimberg b00000:000 
Team Chiesetau c00000:000 
FC EDO Simme b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde

Team ABO a00000:000 
FC Evilard00000:000 
Team Ins / Müntschemier a00000:000 
SV Lyss a00000:000 
FC Azzurri Bienne a00000:000 
FC Aarberg a00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Aarberg b00000:000 
Team Aurore-Etoile a00000:000 
FC Lengnau00000:000 
SV Lyss b00000:000 
FC Pieterlen00000:000 
Team Etoile-Aurore c00000:000 
FC Azzurri Bienne b00000:000 
FC Grünstern a00000:000 
FC Schüpfen a00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Team Aurore-Etoile b00000:000 
Team Häftli a00000:000 
FC Täuffelen00000:000 
CS Lecce00000:000 
FC Schüpfen b00000:000 
Team ABO c00000:000 
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a00000:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne00000:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Team ABO b00000:000 
FC Nidau00000:000 
SV Port00000:000 
Team Ins / Müntschemier b00000:000 
FC Aarberg c00000:000 
FC Grünstern b00000:000 
SV Lyss c00000:000 
Team Aurore-Etoile c00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b00000:000 
SC Radelfingen00000:000 
Team Häftli b00000:000 
FC Walperswil00000:000 
Team Etoile-Aurore d00000:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b00000:000 
Team ABO d00000:000 
FC Hermrigen/Jens00000:000 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura