Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Rothorn0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarina0000(0)0:000 
FC Reichenbach / Frutigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Obersimmental0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast b0000(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken c0000(0)0:000 
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Wohlensee b1010(0)0:000 
2.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b1010(0)0:000 
3.FC Wyler b1010(0)0:000 
4.FC Breitenrain c1010(0)0:000 
5.FC Biglen1010(0)0:000 
6.Femina Kickers Worb Mädchen1010(0)0:000 
7.SCI Esperia 19271010(0)0:000 
8.FC Länggasse1010(0)0:000 
9.FC Ostermundigen bR 8080(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Belp b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler a0000(0)0:000 
FC Köniz b0000(0)0:000 
FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen0000(0)0:000 
FC Schüpfen0000(0)0:000 
FC Wabern b0000(0)0:000 
AS Italiana0000(0)0:000 
Team Grauholz c0000(0)0:000 
BSC Young Boys U15 Mädchen0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

SC Bümpliz 78 a0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:000 
FC Wabern a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach b0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler c Mädchen0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Ämme Team c0000(0)0:000 
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil / Wynau0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen0000(0)0:000 
Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl b0000(0)0:000 
Oberemmental 050000(0)0:000 
Team Chiesetau b0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

FC Grünstern b0000()0:000 
Team Leugene b0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss b0000()0:000 
Team Leugene a0000()0:000 
FC Nidau0000(0)0:000 
SV Port0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg b0000()0:000 
Team ABO b0000()0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000()0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

FC La Courtine0000()0:000 
Team ABO c0000()0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b0000()0:000 
Team CCD0000()0:000 
Team Orval (FCR)0000()0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs0000()0:000 
FC Coeuve0000()0:000 
Team Vallon (La Suze 07)0000()0:000 
Groupement Juniors Vallée c0000()0:000