Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken 0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarina0000(0)0:000 
FC Thun0000(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Reichenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Fortuna Thun0000(0)0:000 
SV Meiringen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

FC Konolfingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme 0000(0)0:000 
FC Obersimmental 0000(0)0:000 
FC Belp0000(0)0:000 
FC Stettlen 080000(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

FC Goldstern0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl 0000(0)0:000 
FC Galicia0000(0)0:000 
FK Drina0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bethlehem BE0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg0000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 1894 0000(0)0:000 
SCI Esperia 19270000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

SC Münchenbuchsee 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ticino Bern0000(0)0:000 
SC Ittigen b0000(0)0:000 
C.F. España0000(0)0:000 
SV Slavonija Bern 0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 
SC Thörishaus 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bolligen0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosporus0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

FC Orpund 0000(0)0:000 
SC Grafenried0000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf 0000(0)0:000 
SV Safnern0000(0)0:000 
SC Ittigen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Jedinstvo0000(0)0:000 
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Madretsch0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

FC Langnau 0000(0)0:000 
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
Koppiger SV 0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf a0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Trubschachen0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil0000(0)0:000 
SC Wynau0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

FC Büren a. A. 0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss 0000(0)0:000 
FC Nidau 0000(0)0:000 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
SC Wileroltigen0000(0)0:000 
SC Rüti b. Büren0000(0)0:000 
FC Walperswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Ins0000(0)0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

FC Reconvilier b0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 20000(0)0:000 
FC Evilard0000(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lengnau0000(0)0:000 
FC Mett0000(0)0:000 
FC Orvin0000(0)0:000 
SV Port0000(0)0:000 
FC Plagne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Perrefitte b0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosnjak0000()0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

FC Courtételle0000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine 20000(0)0:000 
FC Perrefitte a0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebeuvelier 20000(0)0:000 
FC Reconvilier a0000(0)0:000 
FC Boécourt 20000(0)0:000 
FC Courchapoix 20000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Sorne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Courrendlin 0000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 20000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

US Boncourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Chevenez 20000(0)0:000 
FC Courtemaîche 0000(0)0:000 
FC Fontenais 20000(0)0:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bonfol 0000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs 20000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve 20000(0)0:000 
FC Vendlincourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Ajoie0000(0)0:000