Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Fr 16.08.2019
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112628
Sa 17.08.2019
16:00
SC Burgdorf
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112630
16:30
FC Aarwangen
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112627
18:00
FC Bützberg
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112626
19:00
FC Zollbrück
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112629
19:00
YF United Huttwil 2017
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112631
Do 22.08.2019
20:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112635
Fr 23.08.2019
20:00
SV Sumiswald
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112633
Sa 24.08.2019
17:30
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112636
18:00
FC Bützberg
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112637
18:00
SC Huttwil
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112634
18:00
AS Italica
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112632
Fr 30.08.2019
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112639
Sa 31.08.2019
YF United Huttwil 2017
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112642
14:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112641
15:30
FC Roggwil
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112643
16:30
FC Aarwangen
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112638
19:00
FC Zollbrück
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112640
Do 05.09.2019
20:15
AS Italica
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112644
Sa 07.09.2019
16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112645
16:30
FC Aarwangen
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112649
17:30
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112647
18:00
FC Bützberg
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112648
18:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112646
Fr 20.09.2019
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112650
Sa 21.09.2019
YF United Huttwil 2017
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112653
14:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112652
15:00
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112655
15:30
FC Roggwil
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112654
19:00
FC Zollbrück
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112651
Fr 27.09.2019
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112661
Sa 28.09.2019
15:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112657
16:30
FC Aarwangen
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112660
17:30
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112658
18:00
FC Bützberg
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112659
18:00
AS Italica
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112656
Sa 05.10.2019
YF United Huttwil 2017
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112664
14:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112663
15:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112666
15:30
FC Roggwil
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112665
16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112667
19:00
FC Zollbrück
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112662
Fr 11.10.2019
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112672
Sa 12.10.2019
16:30
FC Aarwangen
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112671
17:30
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112669
18:00
FC Bützberg
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112670
18:00
AS Italica
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112668
19:00
FC Zollbrück
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112673
Sa 19.10.2019
14:30
SC Burgdorf
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112674
15:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112677
15:30
FC Roggwil
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112676
16:00
SC Huttwil
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112678
18:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112679
19:00
YF United Huttwil 2017
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112675
Fr 25.10.2019
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112683
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Zollbrück
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112684
14:00
FC Aarwangen
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112682
16:00
SC Burgdorf
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112685
18:00
AS Italica
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112680
18:00
FC Bützberg
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112681
Sa 02.11.2019
15:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112688
15:30
FC Roggwil
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112687
16:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112690
17:30
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112691
18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112689
19:00
YF United Huttwil 2017
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112686
Sa 28.03.2020
15:00
SV Sumiswald
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112696
15:30
FC Roggwil
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112697
16:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112693
17:00
AS Italica
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112692
18:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112694
18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112695
Fr 03.04.2020
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112702
Sa 04.04.2020
YF United Huttwil 2017
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112699
FC Zollbrück
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112701
14:30
SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112700
15:30
FC Roggwil
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112698
16:30
FC Aarwangen
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112703
Sa 11.04.2020
15:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112709
16:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112706
17:00
AS Italica
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112704
17:00
FC Bützberg
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112705
18:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112707
18:00
SC Huttwil
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112708
Fr 17.04.2020
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112715
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Zollbrück
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112714
YF United Huttwil 2017
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112712
14:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112713
15:00
SV Sumiswald
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112710
15:30
FC Roggwil
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112711
Sa 25.04.2020
16:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112719
16:30
FC Aarwangen
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112717
17:00
FC Bützberg
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112718
17:00
AS Italica
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112716
18:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112720
18:00
SC Huttwil
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112721
Sa 02.05.2020
YF United Huttwil 2017
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112725
FC Zollbrück
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112727
14:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112726
15:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112723
15:30
FC Roggwil
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112724
18:00
SC Huttwil
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112722
Fr 08.05.2020
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112729
Sa 09.05.2020
16:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112732
16:30
FC Aarwangen
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112730
17:00
FC Bützberg
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112731
17:00
AS Italica
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112728
18:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112733
Sa 16.05.2020
YF United Huttwil 2017
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112738
14:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112739
15:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112736
15:30
FC Roggwil
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112737
18:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112734
18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112735
Fr 22.05.2020
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112742
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Zollbrück
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112741
16:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112745
16:30
FC Aarwangen
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112743
17:00
FC Bützberg
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112744
17:00
AS Italica
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112740
Sa 30.05.2020
YF United Huttwil 2017
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112751
15:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112749
15:30
FC Roggwil
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112750
16:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
AS Italica
Spielnummer 112746
18:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
FC Bützberg
Spielnummer 112747
18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Aarwangen
Spielnummer 112748
Fr 05.06.2020
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112755
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Zollbrück
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112754
14:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112753
16:30
FC Aarwangen
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Spielnummer 112756
17:00
FC Bützberg
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Spielnummer 112757
17:00
AS Italica
YF United Huttwil 2017
Spielnummer 112752