Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:000 
FC Frutigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Spiez 0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast0000(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach a0000(0)0:000 
A.C.I. Folgore0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken 0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberdiessbach0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

SC Bümpliz 780000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwarzenburg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Stella Azzurra0000(0)0:000 
SC Thörishaus0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach b0000(0)0:000 
NK Tomislavgrad Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Zollikofen0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

FC Belp a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler b0000(0)0:000 
FC Laupen0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen 0000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:000 
C.F. España0000(0)0:000 
FC Prishtina Bern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Wabern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Sternenberg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Rubigen0000(0)0:000 
Portugal Futebol Clube 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 1894 a0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Köniz2020(0)0:000 
2.FC Länggasse2020(0)0:000 
3.FC Münsingen 2020(0)0:000 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern2020(0)0:000 
5.SC Worb2020(0)0:000 
6.FC Wyler a2020(0)0:000 
7.FC Schönbühl2020(0)0:000 
8.SCI Esperia 19272020(0)0:000 
9.AS Ital Fulgor2020(0)0:000 
10.Ostbärn FC b2020(0)0:000 
11.FC Belp b2020(0)0:000 
12.FC Bern 1894 bR 220220(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

FC Hasle-Rüegsau0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Bützberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Zollbrück 0000(0)0:000 
SV Sumiswald0000(0)0:000 
AS Italica 0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
YF United Huttwil 20170000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Hermrigen/Jens2020()0:000 
2.FC Müntschemier2020(0)0:000 
3.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing a2020(0)0:000 
4.FC Aarberg2020(0)0:000 
5.SC Aegerten Brügg 2020(0)0:000 
6.FC Ins2020(0)0:000 
7.FC Lengnau2020(0)0:000 
8.FC Pieterlen 2020(0)0:000 
9.SV Port2020(0)0:000 
10.SC Radelfingen2020(0)0:000 
11.FC Täuffelen2020(0)0:000 
12.FC Iberico BienneR 220220(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.CS Lecce2020(0)0:000 
2.SC Jegenstorf2020(0)0:000 
3.FC Kirchberg2020(0)0:000 
4.SC Ersigen2020(0)0:000 
5.FC Schüpfen 2020(0)0:000 
6.FC Bosnjak2020(0)0:000 
7.FC Nidau2020(0)0:000 
8.HNK Zagreb2020(0)0:000 
9.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 2020(0)0:000 
10.Ostbärn FC a2020(0)0:000 
11.FC Bözingen 342020(0)0:000 
12.FC Etoile BielR 220220(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

FC Bévilard-Malleray0000(0)0:000 
FC Court 0000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine 10000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier 0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 10000(0)0:000 
FC Courtelary0000(0)0:000 
CS Belprahon0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 10000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier b0000(0)0:000 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing b0000(0)0:000 
FC La Suze 070000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

FC Alle b0000(0)0:000 
FC Courfaivre0000(0)0:000 
FC Develier0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebeuvelier 10000(0)0:000 
FC Soyhières 0000(0)0:000 
FC Vicques0000(0)0:000 
FC Pleigne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Boécourt 10000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont0000(0)0:000 
FC Movelier0000(0)0:000 
FC Courchapoix 10000(0)0:000 
FC Val Terbi0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

FC Alle a0000(0)0:000 
FC Bure 0000(0)0:000 
FC Chevenez 10000(0)0:000 
FC Cornol - La Baroche 0000(0)0:000 
FC Fontenais 10000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier a0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtedoux0000(0)0:000 
FC Courgenay 0000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs 10000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve 10000(0)0:000 
FC Porrentruy0000(0)0:000 
FC Boncourt 05 0000(0)0:000