Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

SV Meiringen0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken0000(0)0:000 
FC Frutigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast0000(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Biglen0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberdiessbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Reichenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme0000(0)0:000 
FC Obersimmental0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld 0000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

FC Belp0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern0000(0)0:000 
FC Konolfingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Rubigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwarzenburg0000(0)0:000 
SC Worb0000(0)0:000 
FC Jedinstvo0000(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee0000(0)0:000 
FC Bethlehem BE0000(0)0:000 
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenrain0000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

SC Bümpliz 780000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler0000(0)0:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ostermundigen 0000(0)0:000 
SV Slavonija Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Bolligen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Makedonija0000(0)0:000 
FC Wabern0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee0000(0)0:000 
FC Sternenberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 1894 0000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

FC Weissenstein Bern0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg0000(0)0:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Langenthal 0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Zollbrück0000(0)0:000 
SV Sumiswald0000(0)0:000 
Koppiger SV0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf0000(0)0:000 
KF Shqiponja0000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

FC Aarberg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Aurore Bienne b0000(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern a0000(0)0:000 
FC Ins0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss0000(0)0:000 
FC Täuffelen0000(0)0:000 
FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:000 
SC Grafenried0000(0)0:000 
FC Länggasse0000(0)0:000 
FC Schüpfen0000(0)0:000 
FC Zollikofen0000(0)0:000 
FC Bolligen b0000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

FC Aurore Bienne a0000(0)0:000 
SC Aegerten Brügg0000(0)0:000 
FC Büren a. A.0000(0)0:000 
FC Evilard0000(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern b0000(0)0:000 
FC Madretsch0000(0)0:000 
FC Pieterlen0000(0)0:000 
SC Rüti b. Büren0000(0)0:000 
FC Orpund0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri Bienne0000(0)0:000 
CS Lecce 0000(0)0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

FC Bévilard-Malleray 0000(0)0:000 
FC Courrendlin 0000(0)0:000 
FC Courroux 20000(0)0:000 
FC Court 0000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier 0000(0)0:000 
FC Vicques0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 0000(0)0:000 
CS Belprahon 0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing0000(0)0:000 
FC Val Terbi 0000(0)0:000 
FC Diaspora 20140000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

US Boncourt 20000(0)0:000 
FC Courfaivre0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtemaîche0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtételle 20000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont 0000(0)0:000 
FC Olympic Fahy 0000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 0000(0)0:000 
FC Porrentruy 0000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Ajoie 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bure 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bassecourt0000(0)0:000