Meisterschaft / Cup

2. Liga - Regional - Gruppe 2

Fr 16.08.2019
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Breitenrain
5
1
Spielnummer 114108
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Nidau
US Boncourt 1
0
1
Spielnummer 114111
FC Develier
FC Kirchberg
1
1
Spielnummer 114107
FC Aarberg
FC Courroux 1
5
1
Spielnummer 114110
FC Courtételle 1
SV Lyss
4
0
Spielnummer 114106
So 18.08.2019
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Langnau
5
0
Spielnummer 114109
Do 22.08.2019
FC Courroux 1
FC Nidau
0
3
Spielnummer 114113
Fr 23.08.2019
FC Courtételle 1
FC Develier
1
2
Spielnummer 114117
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Kirchberg
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
1
2
Spielnummer 114116
FC Langnau
FC Aarberg
2
1
Spielnummer 114114
SV Lyss
US Boncourt 1
1
1
Spielnummer 114112
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Develier
SV Lyss
1
0
Spielnummer 114118
FC Nidau
FC Langnau
3
3
Spielnummer 114122
FC Aarberg
FC Breitenrain
8
0
Spielnummer 114121
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courtételle 1
1
2
Spielnummer 114119
US Boncourt 1
FC Courroux 1
4
1
Spielnummer 114123
So 01.09.2019
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Kirchberg
3
2
Spielnummer 114120
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Develier
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
3
0
Spielnummer 114129
FC Kirchberg
FC Aarberg
0
2
Spielnummer 114127
SV Lyss
FC Courroux 1
1
0
Spielnummer 114124
FC Langnau
US Boncourt 1
0
1
Spielnummer 114125
FC Courtételle 1
FC Azzurri Bienne
0
1
Spielnummer 114128
So 08.09.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Nidau
1
3
Spielnummer 114126
Di 17.09.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Azzurri Bienne
3
1
Spielnummer 114115
Do 19.09.2019
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
SV Lyss
2
2
Spielnummer 114130
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Nidau
FC Kirchberg
3
3
Spielnummer 114133
FC Courroux 1
FC Langnau
2
2
Spielnummer 114135
FC Aarberg
FC Courtételle 1
1
4
Spielnummer 114132
US Boncourt 1
FC Breitenrain
2
0
Spielnummer 114134
So 22.09.2019
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Develier
0
1
Spielnummer 114131
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Courtételle 1
FC Nidau
2
2
Spielnummer 114139
FC Develier
FC Aarberg
1
1
Spielnummer 114140
FC Kirchberg
US Boncourt 1
5
0
Spielnummer 114138
SV Lyss
FC Langnau
0
0
Spielnummer 114136
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Azzurri Bienne
1
1
Spielnummer 114141
So 29.09.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Courroux 1
3
5
Spielnummer 114137
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Nidau
FC Develier
2
4
Spielnummer 114144
US Boncourt 1
FC Courtételle 1
2
3
Spielnummer 114145
FC Courroux 1
FC Kirchberg
0
1
Spielnummer 114146
FC Langnau
FC Breitenrain
2
3
Spielnummer 114147
FC Aarberg
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
3
0
Spielnummer 114143
Fr 11.10.2019
FC Courtételle 1
FC Courroux 1
1
1
Spielnummer 114150
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Kirchberg
FC Langnau
11
0
Spielnummer 114149
FC Develier
US Boncourt 1
0
4
Spielnummer 114151
SV Lyss
FC Breitenrain
5
3
Spielnummer 114148
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Nidau
4
3
Spielnummer 114152
So 13.10.2019
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Aarberg
4
0
Spielnummer 114153
Mi 16.10.2019
FC Azzurri Bienne
SV Lyss
1
2
Spielnummer 114142
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Courroux 1
FC Develier
0
5
Spielnummer 114157
US Boncourt 1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2
2
Spielnummer 114156
FC Langnau
FC Courtételle 1
1
3
Spielnummer 114158
So 20.10.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Kirchberg
1
3
Spielnummer 114159
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Courtételle 1
FC Breitenrain
4
0
Spielnummer 114161
FC Develier
FC Langnau
1
0
Spielnummer 114162
FC Aarberg
FC Nidau
1
2
Spielnummer 114165
SV Lyss
FC Kirchberg
0
2
Spielnummer 114160
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courroux 1
3
2
Spielnummer 114163
So 27.10.2019
FC Azzurri Bienne
US Boncourt 1
2
1
Spielnummer 114164
Di 29.10.2019
FC Aarberg
SV Lyss
6
2
Spielnummer 114154
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Kirchberg
FC Courtételle 1
0
2
Spielnummer 114171
US Boncourt 1
FC Aarberg
2
6
Spielnummer 114167
FC Langnau
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
1
1
Spielnummer 114169
SV Lyss
FC Nidau
1
0
Spielnummer 114166
So 03.11.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Develier
6
1
Spielnummer 114170
Di 12.11.2019
FC Nidau
FC Azzurri Bienne
1
7
Spielnummer 114155
Sa 21.03.2020
16:00
FC Courroux 1
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 114168
Sa 28.03.2020
US Boncourt 1
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 114177
16:00
FC Langnau
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 114175
17:00
FC Courroux 1
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 114176
17:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Develier
Spielnummer 114173
17:30
SV Lyss
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 114172
So 29.03.2020
10:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 114174
Sa 04.04.2020
US Boncourt 1
SV Lyss
Spielnummer 114178
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 114179
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Langnau
Spielnummer 114180
17:00
FC Develier
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 114183
18:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 114182
So 05.04.2020
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 114181
Do 09.04.2020
20:00
SV Lyss
FC Develier
Spielnummer 114184
Mo 13.04.2020
FC Courtételle 1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 114185
FC Kirchberg
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 114186
FC Breitenrain
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 114187
FC Langnau
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 114188
FC Courroux 1
US Boncourt 1
Spielnummer 114189
Sa 18.04.2020
US Boncourt 1
FC Langnau
Spielnummer 114191
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 114192
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 114193
17:00
FC Courroux 1
SV Lyss
Spielnummer 114190
18:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Develier
Spielnummer 114195
So 19.04.2020
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 114194
Do 23.04.2020
20:15
SV Lyss
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 114196
Sa 25.04.2020
16:00
FC Langnau
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 114201
17:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 114199
17:00
FC Develier
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 114197
So 26.04.2020
FC Courtételle 1
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 114198
10:00
FC Breitenrain
US Boncourt 1
Spielnummer 114200
Sa 02.05.2020
US Boncourt 1
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 114204
16:00
FC Langnau
SV Lyss
Spielnummer 114202
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 114205
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Develier
Spielnummer 114206
17:00
FC Courroux 1
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 114203
So 03.05.2020
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 114207
Sa 09.05.2020
17:00
FC Develier
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 114210
17:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 114212
17:30
SV Lyss
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 114208
18:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 114209
So 10.05.2020
FC Courtételle 1
US Boncourt 1
Spielnummer 114211
10:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Langnau
Spielnummer 114213
Sa 16.05.2020
US Boncourt 1
FC Develier
Spielnummer 114217
16:00
FC Langnau
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 114215
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 114218
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 114219
17:00
FC Courroux 1
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 114216
So 17.05.2020
10:00
FC Breitenrain
SV Lyss
Spielnummer 114214
Sa 23.05.2020
17:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 114225
17:00
FC Develier
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 114223
17:30
SV Lyss
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 114220
18:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
US Boncourt 1
Spielnummer 114222
So 24.05.2020
FC Courtételle 1
FC Langnau
Spielnummer 114224
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 114221
Sa 30.05.2020
16:00
FC Kirchberg
SV Lyss
Spielnummer 114226
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 114227
16:00
FC Langnau
FC Develier
Spielnummer 114228
16:00
FC Courroux 1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 114229
16:00
US Boncourt 1
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 114230
16:00
FC Nidau
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 114231
So 07.06.2020
10:15
SV Lyss
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 114232
10:15
FC Aarberg
US Boncourt 1
Spielnummer 114233
10:15
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 114234
10:15
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Langnau
Spielnummer 114235
10:15
FC Develier
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 114236
10:15
FC Courtételle 1
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 114237