Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Berner Cup - Junioren D

Mi 14.08.2019
18:00
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bern 1894 a (Jun.D/9)
Do 15.08.2019
18:30
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wabern a (Jun.D/9)
Di 20.08.2019
19:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee (Jun.D/9)
Ämme Team d (Jun.D/9)
Mi 21.08.2019
Team Häftli a (Jun.D/9)
FC Täuffelen (Jun.D/9)
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.D/9)
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bolligen a (Jun.D/9)
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
Koppiger SV (Jun.D/9)
SC Huttwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b (Jun.D/9)
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.D/9)
Team ABO c (Jun.D/9)
FC Walperswil (Jun.D/9)
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.D/9)
FC Utzenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
FC Interlaken a (Jun.D/9)
FC Hünibach a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wyler a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rubigen (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Belp a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bethlehem BE (Jun.D/9)
18:00
Ämme Team c (Jun.D/9)
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Reichenbach (Jun.D/9)
Team Chiesetau c (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Gerzensee (Jun.D/9)
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
Team Thun Nord (Jun.D/9)
FC Allmendingen a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.D/9)
SV Meiringen a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.D/9)
18:15
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Heimberg a (Jun.D/9)
18:15
ÄmmeTeam a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kirchberg (Jun.D/9)
18:30
Oberemmental 05 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.D/9)
18:30
Team Chiesetau a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frutigen a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
SV Port (Jun.D/9)
FC Aarberg a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
SC Wohlensee a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Pieterlen (Jun.D/9)
18:30
FC Spiez a (Jun.D/9)
FC EDO Simme a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
SC Grafenried (Jun.D/9)
AS Italiana a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.D/9)
SC Ersigen (Jun.D/9)
18:45
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
FC Laupen (Jun.D/9)
18:45
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (Jun.D/9)
Team Grauholz a (Jun.D/9)
19:00
SC Thörishaus a (Jun.D/9)
FC Prishtina Bern (Jun.D/9)
19:00
SV Lyss a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schüpfen a (Jun.D/9)
19:00
Team ABO a (Jun.D/9)
FC Grünstern a (Jun.D/9)
Do 22.08.2019
19:00
FC Sternenberg a (Jun.D/9)
SC Jegenstorf a (Jun.D/9)