Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.AS Ital Fulgor a6600(11)27:1018 
2.FC Reichenbach7511(8)17:816 
3.FC Steffisburg 7403(8)14:2512 
4.FC Oberdiessbach 8323(15)23:1711 
5.FC Obersimmental 6222(11)12:188 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz 7223(11)17:128 
7.FC Münsingen7214(9)17:187 
8.SV Kaufdorf7043(8)8:174 
9.FC EDO Simme 7025(39)8:182 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Frutigen8800(9)38:1024 
2.FC Hünibach 6501(5)20:1615 
3.FC Rothorn 7412(14)20:1613 
4.FC Allmendingen 6303(8)10:149 
5.FC Heimberg7232(12)19:169 
6.FC Thun7214(8)17:177 
7.SV Meiringen 7205(6)18:286 
8.FC Fortuna Thun7124(8)17:205 
9.FC Interlaken 7016(7)9:311 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rubigen 8701(8)41:621 
2.FC Wyler b8611(10)31:919 
3.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 8503(10)19:1215 
4.SC Wyssachen a8413(11)17:1713 
5.FC Stettlen 088413(25)36:2713 
6.SC Ittigen8404(16)20:1912 
7.SV Slavonija Bern 8314(8)22:2210 
8.SC Thörishaus 8305(3)12:159 
9.FC Bolligen8206(6)8:246 
10.FC Bern8008(55)4:590 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Ostbärn FC7700(9)36:721 
2.FC Stella Azzurra 8611(11)31:919 
3.FC Bosporus8521(10)31:1617 
4.FK Drina7412(9)15:813 
5.SC Wohlensee 8413(1)21:1713 
6.FC Bethlehem BE8314(6)16:1810 
7.SC Grafenried8233(1)13:199 
8.FC Galicia8215(17)13:317 
9.FC Belp8017(4)5:241 
10.C.F. España8017(8)12:441 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.NK Tomislavgrad Bern8620(9)40:720 
2.FC Jens / Hermrigen8611(4)29:819 
3.FC Mett8422(13)28:1414 
4.FC Schönbühl 8422(15)19:1414 
5.FC Wyler a7331(15)23:1012 
6.FC Goldstern8323(16)15:1911 
7.FC Nidau 8233(6)6:149 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee 7205(59)9:216 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b8116(11)10:284 
10.FC Lengnau8008(5)3:470 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Burgdorf 8611(10)16:919 
2.SC Wynau 8611(12)25:1219 
3.FC Bützberg7502(8)22:1115 
4.FC Langnau 7412(4)26:1113 
5.FC Steckholz 8413(9)14:1413 
6.FC Utzenstorf a8413(10)17:1113 
7.Koppiger SV 8224(17)22:218 
8.SC Wyssachen b8116(7)12:394 
9.SC Ersigen 8116(8)9:194 
10.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 8116(28)10:264 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SV Lyss 9603(8)17:1618 
2.FC La Suze 07 a7520(7)13:417 
3.SC Radelfingen8422(7)21:2214 
4.FC Aarberg 7412(9)13:913 
5.FC Walperswil8332(11)18:1412 
6.FC Büren a. A. 8332(17)23:1612 
7.FC Ins8314(15)26:2210 
8.FC Grünstern 8215(9)14:167 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a7115(7)10:204 
10.FC Hermrigen / Jens8107(5)10:263 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Madretsch8611(9)43:2119 
2.FC Jedinstvo8521(19)27:1317 
3.HNK Zagreb 8503(8)28:2515 
4.FC Bosnjak8422(9)17:1514 
5.SV Safnern 8422(42)16:1314 
6.FC Besa Biel/Bienne8413(13)24:2113 
7.FC Orpund 8314(14)22:1810 
8.FC Bözingen 34 8215(7)14:237 
9.FC Plagne 8116(12)13:254 
10.FC Utzenstorf b8017(8)6:361 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing9621(3)36:618 
2.CS Belprahon8530(4)21:716 
3.FC Etoile Biel 8332(6)10:1110 
4.FC Reconvilier 28233(6)13:197 
5.FC Orvin 9153(5)12:286 
6.FC La Suze 07 b7142(4)11:125 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 28134(3)5:154 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 27034(2)8:181 
9.FC Perrefitte R 160160(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Courfaivre 27700(8)23:721 
2.FC Val Terbi7511(5)40:616 
3.FC Courrendlin 7412(3)21:813 
4.FC Courtételle7412(5)8:1213 
5.FC Rebeuvelier 27313(1)16:2210 
6.FC Haute-Sorne 7304(7)16:299 
7.FC La Courtine8305(1)16:169 
8.FC Boécourt 27106(2)9:223 
9.FC Courchapoix 27007(3)5:320 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Porrentruy7610(0)35:619 
2.FC Chevenez 7511(2)25:1716 
3.FC Bonfol 8332(13)26:2012 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 7313(3)24:2310 
5.FC Fontenais 27304(0)15:219 
6.FC Clos du Doubs 27232(10)14:189 
7.FC Haute-Ajoie7214(4)13:217 
8.FC Coeuve 27115(2)12:324 
9.FC Courtemaîche 7115(9)13:194