Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Obersimmental8611(10)24:1419 
2.SV Meiringen 8611(11)28:719 
3.FC Steffisburg 8512(9)20:2316 
4.FC Dürrenast8503(11)21:1615 
5.FC Wattenwil a8413(8)13:1013 
6.FC Spiez 8404(10)23:1812 
7.FC Interlaken 8404(10)28:2412 
8.FC Sarina8323(18)22:2111 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz8233(9)16:229 
10.FC Allmendingen 8125(8)16:215 
11.FC Lerchenfeld a8116(11)9:274 
12.FC Rothorn 8107(9)9:263 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rubigen10550(8)27:916 
2.FC Bolligen 10550(10)19:316 
3.FC Münsingen 10442(6)17:1112 
4.FC Belp a11344(14)15:169 
5.FC Wabern 10253(7)6:157 
6.SC Thörishaus10253(8)15:217 
7.FC Prishtina Bern10253(22)11:227 
8.FC Schwarzenburg 11254(6)25:217 
9.FC Schönbühl11254(13)15:207 
10.FC Laupen10145(13)10:224 
11.FC IliridaR 210210(5)0:00 
12.AS ItalianaR 220220(2)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Worb a8701(8)35:1121 
2.Ostbärn FC8602(8)23:1318 
3.Portugal Futebol Clube 7511(17)22:816 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern8512(12)20:2016 
5.FC Länggasse7502(10)24:1415 
6.FC Bern8413(18)20:1813 
7.FC Belp b8305(15)13:239 
8.SC Holligen 948305(56)14:189 
9.FC Ticino Bern 8215(12)21:297 
10.FC Logos7205(6)16:256 
11.FC Zollikofen8116(13)17:264 
12.FC Wyler7016(9)4:241 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Münchenbuchsee8710(8)21:622 
2.SC Bümpliz 788611(16)22:1319 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen 8602(7)30:718 
4.FC Gerzensee8512(12)21:1316 
5.SCI Esperia 1927 8503(18)30:1815 
6.SC Wohlensee 8323(8)21:2411 
7.FC Sternenberg 8224(21)14:288 
8.SC Worb b8215(6)23:267 
9.C.F. España8215(12)13:197 
10.FC Goldstern8206(10)17:286 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 8125(11)11:195 
12.FC Rüschegg8116(7)6:284 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Huttwil a8710(3)39:722 
2.SV Sumiswald b8611(4)25:619 
3.FC Kirchberg8611(13)27:1219 
4.SC Ersigen8431(3)27:1515 
5.FC Hasle-Rüegsau8323(3)14:2111 
6.SC Burgdorf 8314(8)19:2010 
7.FC Biglen 8233(9)8:189 
8.Erster Fussballclub 158224(7)21:258 
9.FC Zollbrück 8224(7)10:218 
10.FC Lerchenfeld b8206(12)12:216 
11.FC Trubschachen8125(13)10:245 
12.FC Wattenwil b8026(8)13:352 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Aurore Bienne8620(22)22:1020 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne 8521(5)28:1017 
3.AS Italica 8512(17)20:1316 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 8503(10)17:1315 
5.YF United Huttwil 20178422(8)13:1014 
6.SV Sumiswald a8422(15)16:914 
7.SC Huttwil b8305(12)10:259 
8.CS Lecce8305(13)12:169 
9.FC Schüpfen 8224(10)15:158 
10.FC Roggwil 8224(12)10:158 
11.SC Jegenstorf 8116(13)10:254 
12.FC Aarwangen a8107(31)10:223 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Müntschemier8701(14)25:1021 
2.FC Lengnau8611(5)36:919 
3.SC Radelfingen8611(9)31:1119 
4.FC Grünstern8611(23)24:1219 
5.FC Büren a. A.8512(25)33:1316 
6.FC Iberico Bienne8404(11)16:2212 
7.FC Ins8404(14)17:2112 
8.SV Port8215(17)17:227 
9.SC Aegerten Brügg 8206(4)17:256 
10.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 8125(1)15:315 
11.FC Täuffelen8116(5)11:364 
12.SC Wileroltigen8008(13)4:340 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Evilard 9711(3)39:722 
2.FC Bassecourt9621(4)34:1720 
3.SR Delémont9621(10)24:1420 
4.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 9432(13)19:815 
5.FC Moutier 9414(17)16:2413 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 19405(8)19:1712 
7.FC Court 9252(14)18:1911 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan9315(4)15:2010 
9.FC Pieterlen 9315(17)23:2910 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 19306(6)15:219 
11.FC Bévilard-Malleray b9216(5)16:347 
12.FC Reconvilier 19117(15)8:364 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courfaivre 19630(14)32:1121 
2.FC Develier9621(7)23:1120 
3.FC Soyhières 8512(13)16:916 
4.FC Pleigne 9513(7)17:716 
5.FC Movelier9432(7)15:2015 
6.FC Bévilard-Malleray a9423(13)17:1614 
7.FC Courchapoix 19405(8)14:1412 
8.FC Rebeuvelier 18314(2)15:1910 
9.FC Vicques 9306(5)12:219 
10.FC Boécourt 19225(9)11:158 
11.FC Glovelier a9135(7)13:266 
12.US Boncourt b9027(13)15:312 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.US Boncourt a9810(8)38:1125 
2.FC Coeuve 19720(9)34:1023 
3.FC Clos du Doubs 19513(11)25:1216 
4.FC Fontenais 19504(19)20:1515 
5.FC Bure 9414(10)24:1713 
6.FC Courgenay 9414(15)21:2213 
7.FC Boncourt 05 9414(16)16:2213 
8.FC Cornol - La Baroche 9324(6)11:1511 
9.FC Glovelier b9315(13)15:1910 
10.FC Courtedoux9315(29)13:2510 
11.FC Alle9126(3)15:345 
12.FC Vendlincourt 9018(2)8:381