Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen9801(10)39:824 
2.FC Oberdiessbach9603(8)36:1618 
3.FC Heimberg9522(12)25:1717 
4.FC Frutigen9513(12)26:2016 
5.FC Allmendingen9513(23)31:1916 
6.FC Lerchenfeld 9423(21)14:1514 
7.FC EDO Simme9405(11)20:3112 
8.FC Reichenbach9315(17)23:2910 
9.FC Biglen8233(12)19:289 
10.FC Hünibach8206(7)15:246 
11.FC Konolfingen 9207(17)17:386 
12.A.C.I. Folgore9126(16)10:305 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern a9801(11)58:1724 
2.FC Makedonija9621(30)32:2320 
3.SV Slavonija Bern9612(19)35:1819 
4.FC Belp9603(18)23:1918 
5.FC Münsingen 9513(13)24:1816 
6.FC Wyler9504(9)14:1915 
7.SC Wohlensee9414(22)28:2813 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil9306(10)27:279 
9.FC Bern b9225(13)21:278 
10.FC Schwarzenburg9225(15)13:228 
11.FC Breitenrain9117(19)13:334 
12.SV Kaufdorf9108(8)8:453 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wabern9612(14)24:1119 
2.FC Goldstern9531(12)26:1918 
3.FC Bethlehem BE9522(11)25:1517 
4.FC Bolligen9450(15)18:1117 
5.FC Sternenberg9405(15)26:2812 
6.FC Jedinstvo9405(15)14:2112 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern b9333(21)19:1712 
8.FC Bern a9324(13)17:1711 
9.SC Bümpliz 789234(15)19:269 
10.FC Köniz 9234(17)18:219 
11.FC Herzogenbuchsee b9216(16)5:167 
12.FC Länggasse b9216(26)21:307 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Langnau9612(20)16:919 
2.KF Shqiponja 9522(10)11:1017 
3.FC Roggwil9522(15)18:717 
4.SC Burgdorf 9513(15)30:1116 
5.FC Zollbrück9513(29)21:1716 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee a9432(11)21:915 
7.FC Utzenstorf9504(15)16:1715 
8.Koppiger SV9405(13)10:1512 
9.FC Schönbühl9225(9)14:268 
10.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg9225(19)20:248 
11.FC Aarwangen9207(18)18:366 
12.FC Langenthal 9126(17)6:205 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Grünstern9711(12)33:922 
2.FC Länggasse a9702(21)42:921 
3.SV Lyss b9603(8)29:1318 
4.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing9603(16)19:1018 
5.FC Ins9603(17)29:1618 
6.CS Lecce 9423(18)25:1814 
7.SC Grafenried9324(3)9:2011 
8.FC Täuffelen9324(8)25:2311 
9.FC Ostermundigen 9315(19)10:2910 
10.FC Nidau9216(13)15:257 
11.FC Zollikofen9216(18)18:337 
12.SC Jegenstorf9009(39)4:530 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Madretsch9900(16)36:1027 
2.SV Lyss a9702(10)35:1221 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg9513(15)17:1116 
4.FC Pieterlen9513(18)19:1916 
5.SC Rüti b. Büren9423(9)19:1914 
6.FC Orpund9423(11)18:2014 
7.FC Iberico Bienne9414(15)18:1713 
8.FC Aarberg 9324(17)21:1911 
9.FC Schüpfen9315(10)21:2710 
10.FC Bözingen 349225(21)11:158 
11.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen9126(9)16:335 
12.FC Etoile Biel 9009(54)6:350 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Vicques9900(6)28:527 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray 9711(11)17:822 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 19603(18)30:2118 
4.FC Val Terbi 9513(12)18:916 
5.FC Courrendlin 9414(16)19:1513 
6.FC Court 9405(22)17:2012 
7.FC La Courtine9315(7)15:2810 
8.FC Moutier 9315(13)12:1810 
9.FC Courtételle 29315(17)15:2010 
10.FC Courroux 29216(23)10:177 
11.CS Belprahon 9135(11)10:216 
12.FC Courtelary9207(34)13:226 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 9720(9)29:423 
2.FC Diaspora 20148710(8)30:722 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 9711(22)31:1422 
4.FC Bure 8422(26)23:1314 
5.FC Olympic Fahy 9423(29)27:2514 
6.FC Porrentruy 9324(21)14:2211 
7.FC Chevenez 9315(16)19:3310 
8.FC Courtemaîche9225(11)10:198 
9.FC Alle9225(14)10:168 
10.SR Delémont 9216(16)18:257 
11.FC Glovelier 9216(24)14:317 
12.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 9036(16)11:273