Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sarina161114(13)46:34+1234 
2.FC Interlaken 16943(14)42:27+1531 
3.FC Wattenwil b16853(14)56:35+2129 
4.FC Rothorn 16745(24)42:37+525 
5.FC Fortuna Thun16736(22)31:30+124 
6.FC Obersimmental 16547(11)33:33019 
7.FC Steffisburg 16457(22)37:42-517 
8.FC Frutigen b163310(24)24:44-2012 
9.SV Meiringen 162311(17)25:54-299 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Interlaken 181620(18)92:23+6949 
2.FC Spiez 181431(31)61:15+4644 
3.FC Oberdiessbach18747(32)38:34+424 
4.FC EDO Simme 18666(31)38:45-723 
5.FC Lerchenfeld b18738(34)47:44+323 
6.FC Dürrenast18558(61)37:42-519 
7.FC Hünibach b18549(14)39:48-918 
8.FC Allmendingen 18459(27)21:34-1316 
9.Ostbärn FC b9315(7)18:27-910 
10.FC Heimberg 180414(35)23:102-793 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg181332(33)44:20+2441 
2.FC Ticino Bern181044(76)64:31+3333 
3.FC Stettlen 0818945(31)50:32+1830 
4.AS Ital Fulgor b18936(20)34:32+229 
5.SV Slavonija Bern 18837(15)40:42-226 
6.FC Wyler a18684(20)41:28+1325 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen 18648(17)33:45-1221 
8.Team Region Gantrisch b183213(30)33:60-2710 
9.FC Goldstern182313(26)22:59-378 
10.FC Länggasse9216(19)12:24-127 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bolligen b181611(11)98:22+7649 
2.AS Italiana181323(32)70:32+3841 
3.AS Ital Fulgor181215(29)58:39+1937 
4.FC Bethlehem BE181116(37)53:37+1634 
5.SC Ittigen181026(18)64:34+3032 
6.FC Belp a18828(16)50:39+1126 
7.SC Thörishaus 184311(33)22:64-4215 
8.FC Laupen 183312(16)35:52-1712 
9.FC Stella Azzurra182412(47)27:60-3310 
10.SC Wyssachen b181116(33)16:114-984 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Breitenrain161123(14)55:21+3433 
2.SC Grafenried16844(17)33:23+1026 
3.FC Rubigen16745(17)41:33+823 
4.FC Logos16736(25)34:39-522 
5.FC Zollikofen 16646(28)39:34+520 
6.FC Wabern 16556(12)29:33-418 
7.FC Bosna-Bern 16349(46)19:45-2611 
8.SC Wohlensee 16169(14)27:49-227 
9.FC Weissenstein Bern R 160160(19)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil161330(22)69:25+4440 
2.FC Zollikofen161024(25)55:28+2730 
3.FC Goldstern16745(23)45:39+623 
4.FC Prishtina Bern 16655(20)33:31+221 
5.FC Jedinstvo16655(49)48:32+1621 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee 16448(23)27:50-2314 
7.FC Galicia162311(30)23:55-327 
8.FC Utzenstorf b161411(20)20:60-405 
9.SV Lyss aR 160160(22)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bützberg181143(8)41:33+837 
2.SC Jegenstorf181044(61)43:27+1634 
3.SV Sumiswald181035(33)45:30+1533 
4.SC Wyssachen a18954(28)47:30+1732 
5.FC Steckholz18747(21)41:42-125 
6.SC Wynau18576(17)32:33-122 
7.FC Hasle-Rüegsau18549(14)31:41-1019 
8.FC Trubschachen 18549(18)27:35-819 
9.Koppiger SV 184311(28)28:47-1915 
10.FC Aarwangen183411(13)25:42-1713 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Hermrigen / Jens181431(10)52:20+3245 
2.FC Aarberg181125(17)34:27+735 
3.SC Wileroltigen18954(30)55:33+2232 
4.FC Täuffelen18864(13)37:23+1430 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b18666(22)34:36-224 
6.FC Nidau 18639(17)24:40-1621 
7.SV Lyss 185310(19)24:42-1818 
8.FC Büren a. A. 18459(43)26:40-1417 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren18297(38)20:30-1015 
10.SC Radelfingen181611(17)17:32-159 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Plagne 161411(24)49:17+3242 
2.FC Madretsch161024(19)58:30+2831 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 161024(22)60:35+2531 
4.FC Walperswil16736(15)30:26+423 
5.FC Orpund 16718(10)36:37-121 
6.FC Bözingen 3416538(17)33:42-917 
7.SV Safnern8413(28)25:17+813 
8.HNK Zagreb163211(51)33:58-2510 
9.FC Etoile Biel160115(22)13:75-620 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Ins181134(44)49:33+1634 
2.SC Ersigen181044(24)55:35+2032 
3.CS Lecce18954(31)50:36+1430 
4.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen18855(32)32:20+1227 
5.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 18693(71)40:24+1625 
6.FC Jens / Hermrigen18756(27)40:26+1424 
7.FC Iberico Bienne18576(34)27:25+220 
8.FC Lengnau182313(41)15:50-357 
9.FC Orvin181314(17)22:81-594 
10.SC Burgdorf R 180180(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SR Delémont161402(18)62:20+4242 
2.FC Boécourt 1161231(6)87:22+6539 
3.CS Belprahon161123(16)61:40+2135 
4.FC Courtételle16835(14)55:34+2127 
5.FC Rebeuvelier 216709(7)43:52-921 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 2165110(3)26:56-3016 
7.FC Reconvilier b165011(35)35:57-2215 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 164111(11)29:40-1113 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2161015(4)13:90-773 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courgenay 161213(17)81:27+5437 
2.FC Val Terbi161132(24)44:20+2436 
3.FC Courchapoix 1161015(14)65:42+2331 
4.FC Courfaivre16835(10)41:29+1227 
5.FC Movelier16736(11)41:34+724 
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 116646(6)36:28+822 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 216619(18)29:35-619 
8.FC La Courtine 2163211(8)30:47-1711 
9.FC Boécourt 2160016(14)12:117-1050 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Fontenais 1161501(5)71:11+6045 
2.FC Vendlincourt161501(6)59:8+5145 
3.US Boncourt16826(13)57:39+1826 
4.FC Bressaucourt 16736(20)29:33-424 
5.FC Coeuve 216619(30)47:69-2219 
6.FC Bonfol 165110(8)29:63-3416 
7.FC Alle165110(13)34:42-816 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 16439(18)25:43-1815 
9.FC Courtemaîche 161114(51)18:61-434