Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 1

1.FC Develier330016:5+119 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 1311112:10+24 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray b31116:604 
4.FC Fontenais 130033:16-130 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 2

1.FC Coeuve 1330026:2+249 
2.FC Courroux 2320116:5+116 
3.SR Delémont 310211:6+53 
4.FC Bressaucourt 30030:40-400 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 3

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 3

1.FC Courtemaîche 330026:2+249 
2.FC Bonfol 320110:16-66 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray JA31028:12-43 
4.FC Movelier30031:15-140 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 4

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 4

1.FC Alle32106:3+37 
2.SR Delémont a320111:3+86 
3.FC Perrefitte a30213:8-52 
4.FC Courrendlin 30124:10-61 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 5

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bassecourt 220013:4+96 
2.FC Vendlincourt21016:12-63 
3.Team Ajoie Centre a20024:7-30 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 6

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 6

1.FC Val Terbi 330013:3+109 
2.FC Bure 320112:3+96 
3.FC Moutier 30122:10-81 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 30124:15-111 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 7

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 7

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 321011:2+97 
2.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 132108:2+67 
3.FC Court 31028:6+23 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 230030:17-170 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 8

1.SR Delémont330022:2+209 
2.FC La Suze 07 b31116:5+14 
3.FC Cornol - La Baroche 31116:13-74 
4.FC Courgenay 30034:18-140 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 9

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courtételle330014:6+89 
2.FC Haute-Ajoie 320118:5+136 
3.FC Chevenez 130128:16-81 
4.FC Vicques30126:19-131 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 10

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 10

1.FC La Courtine 1330012:3+99 
2.FC Courtelary32018:5+36 
3.FC Glovelier b31027:4+33 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 230031:16-150 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 11

1.CS Belprahon 321012:3+97 
2.FC Boécourt 2321010:3+77 
3.SR Delémont31026:10-43 
4.FC La Suze 0730034:16-120 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 12

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 12

1.FC Develier330024:2+229 
2.FC Porrentruy 320117:6+116 
3.FC Courchapoix 130124:16-121 
4.US Boncourt30125:26-211 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 13

1.FC Boncourt 05 330023:5+189 
2.FC Reconvilier a320111:10+16 
3.FC Clos du Doubs 1310212:6+63 
4.FC Miécourt 30031:26-250 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 14

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 14

1.FC Vicques22007:2+56 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche 21013:6-33 
3.FC Coeuve 220022:4-20 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 15

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 15

1.FC Val Terbi22006:1+56 
2.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 221015:3+23 
3.FC Haute-Sorne 20020:7-70