Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC EDO Simme 181332(28)46:22+2442 
2.FC Steffisburg 181224(34)60:35+2538 
3.FC Spiez / EDO Simme18963(20)52:30+2233 
4.FC Interlaken 18936(36)40:39+130 
5.FC Thun18837(18)49:43+627 
6.FC Fortuna Thun18747(12)28:26+225 
7.FC Sarina18657(14)33:32+123 
8.FC Frutigen b185112(26)32:46-1416 
9.FC Reichenbach183312(11)33:60-2712 
10.FC Rothorn 182214(20)19:59-408 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Heimberg 171421(29)78:21+5744 
2.FC Oberdiessbach171322(39)58:19+3941 
3.SC Burgdorf 171205(51)49:33+1636 
4.FC Steffisburg 17827(18)37:38-126 
5.FC Wattenwil a17665(22)41:34+724 
6.FC Dürrenast175210(27)24:50-2617 
7.FC Uetendorf 17449(45)25:52-2716 
8.FC Lerchenfeld b174112(14)37:51-1413 
9.SC Radelfingen b9234(11)11:32-219 
10.FC Rot-Schwarz 171214(25)23:53-305 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Team Region Gantrisch b161411(18)97:36+6143 
2.FC Wyler a161132(21)43:21+2236 
3.FC Stella Azzurra 161015(39)45:30+1531 
4.FC Belp b16916(17)39:27+1228 
5.FC Ostermundigen 16538(40)28:34-618 
6.SC Ittigen b16448(18)29:46-1716 
7.FC Bethlehem BE163310(22)24:49-2512 
8.FC Schönbühl16259(36)21:38-1711 
9.FC Laupen 163112(13)24:69-4510 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bern 1894 181413(33)63:40+2343 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee 181314(31)56:25+3140 
3.SC Wohlensee 18936(70)48:38+1030 
4.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg18855(24)52:35+1729 
5.SV Slavonija Bern 18846(24)51:50+128 
6.AS Ital Fulgor18747(61)45:49-425 
7.FC Ticino Bern186210(29)38:40-220 
8.FC Wyler b18549(55)34:48-1419 
9.FC Goldstern184113(18)45:71-2613 
10.SC Thörishaus 182313(51)22:58-369 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bern 1894 181530(22)56:11+4548 
2.FC Logos181035(10)38:28+1033 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern181008(29)40:33+730 
4.FC Medsport 18855(28)33:30+326*
5.FC Bolligen b18747(25)37:29+825 
6.FC Makedonija188010(18)35:45-1024 
7.SC Grafenried18729(30)35:48-1323 
8.SC Holligen 94 18468(26)37:43-618 
9.SV Kaufdorf18459(38)31:52-2117 
10.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil182214(20)25:48-238 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bethlehem BE 161231(23)72:15+5739 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern 161114(22)48:23+2534 
3.FC Wabern 16925(12)39:28+1129 
4.FC Prishtina Bern 16835(17)48:36+1227 
5.FC Frutigen16907(34)36:40-427 
6.FC Allmendingen 16736(17)40:29+1124 
7.FC Stettlen 08164210(25)31:49-1814 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen 163112(10)27:66-3910 
9.FC Bern 1894 b161114(166)16:71-554 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Kirchberg 181503(22)52:28+2445 
2.FC Köniz181404(33)70:26+4442 
3.SV Sumiswald181026(9)68:41+2732 
4.SC Wyssachen b18747(20)42:49-725 
5.FC Langenthal 18729(9)42:59-1723 
6.SC Burgdorf18729(20)41:44-323 
7.FC Aarwangen b18639(27)38:53-1521 
8.FK Srbija 18468(43)46:53-718 
9.SC Ersigen18459(30)31:46-1517 
10.AS Italica 183213(70)27:58-3111 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.SC Ittigen181521(20)98:23+7547 
2.FC Zollbrück 181314(26)66:28+3840 
3.FC Steckholz181215(8)48:25+2337 
4.SC Wynau b181215(35)72:32+4037 
5.Koppiger SV 18828(53)59:48+1126 
6.FC Hasle-Rüegsau18738(8)46:39+724 
7.FC Utzenstorf b18729(11)40:59-1923 
8.FC Trubschachen 183312(16)29:73-4412 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 182214(56)18:95-778 
10.SC Wyssachen a182115(15)19:73-547 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Jens / Hermrigen161123(17)46:25+2135 
2.FC Aarberg 16934(20)46:30+1630 
3.FC Hermrigen / Jens16826(19)52:42+1026 
4.FC Diessbach b16736(24)44:39+524 
5.FC Schüpfen 16736(27)33:29+424 
6.FC Täuffelen16727(10)33:38-523 
7.SC Radelfingen16538(17)38:42-418 
8.SC Wileroltigen16529(27)37:46-917 
9.FC Ins162212(37)19:57-388 
10.FC Müntschemier R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Lengnau161114(13)57:29+2834 
2.FC Nidau 161114(19)49:34+1534 
3.FC Grünstern 161033(9)57:28+2933 
4.FC Dotzigen 16925(57)42:30+1229 
5.SV Port b16826(12)32:27+526 
6.FC Iberico Bienne16457(24)28:39-1117 
7.CS Lecce16529(31)28:42-1417 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg 163310(21)27:54-2712 
9.FC Orpund 160313(14)21:58-373 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Pieterlen 171502(18)72:15+5745 
2.FC Evilard171034(35)50:27+2333 
3.HNK Zagreb171016(27)38:33+531 
4.FC Madretsch17917(37)47:35+1228 
5.FC Aarwangen17836(13)39:36+327 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee 17746(8)30:28+225 
7.FC Bözingen 3417548(32)27:42-1519 
8.FC Plagne 173212(27)22:57-3511 
9.FC Walperswil173113(35)21:61-4010 
10.SV Safnern9117(11)12:24-124 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Moutier 16952(30)44:19+2532 
2.FC Court 16934(24)38:16+2230 
3.SR Delémont16925(42)40:26+1429 
4.FC Tavannes/Tramelan16844(26)38:27+1128 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray b16826(9)34:24+1026 
6.FC Orvin16673(21)41:29+1225 
7.FC Olympia Tavannes 16628(23)29:47-1820 
8.FC La Suze 07162311(40)26:70-449 
9.FC Reconvilier b161015(24)22:54-323 
10.FC PorrentruyR 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Glovelier b161321(30)58:11+4741 
2.FC Perrefitte a161231(39)57:15+4239 
3.SR Delémont a 1161204(12)54:21+3336 
4.FC Haute-Sorne 16718(9)36:40-422 
5.FC Clos du Doubs 216619(8)31:41-1019 
6.CS Belprahon16529(13)41:53-1217 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 2164210(4)25:43-1814 
8.FC La Courtine 2163211(8)29:75-4611 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2162311(6)27:59-329 

5. Liga - Gruppe 14

1.SR Delémont 181422(12)99:20+7944 
2.FC Val Terbi181323(6)61:25+3641 
3.FC Alle181323(11)65:19+4641 
4.FC Soyhières 18945(30)48:29+1931 
5.FC Courrendlin b18936(7)62:39+2330 
6.FC Courchapoix 118927(8)49:45+429 
7.FC Boécourt 1183411(7)26:81-5513 
8.FC Rebeuvelier 2183114(11)24:56-3210 
9.FC Vicques183114(22)18:80-6210 
10.FC Movelier182313(10)19:77-589 

5. Liga - Gruppe 15

5. Liga - Gruppe 15

1.FC Vendlincourt181512(18)71:20+5146 
2.FC Courgenay 181314(20)81:26+5540 
3.FC Bonfol 181116(12)54:29+2534 
4.FC Fontenais 1181026(19)47:34+1332 
5.US Boncourt18936(4)61:48+1330 
6.FC Coeuve 218927(5)46:33+1329 
7.FC Miécourt 187011(12)41:66-2521 
8.FC Haute-Ajoie185310(14)35:58-2318 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 184113(15)36:49-1313 
10.FC Bressaucourt 180018(51)14:123-1090