Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Berner Cup - Junioren C

Runde 1 - Berner Cup - Junioren C

Sa 11.08.2012
FC Hünibach a (Jun.C P)
FC Sternenberg (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
Team ABO a (Jun.C P)
FC Interlaken c (Jun.C 2/S)
0
23
So 12.08.2012
Ämme Team c (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Leugene a (Jun.C 2/S)
1
6
Mo 13.08.2012
FC Schüpfen (Jun.C 2/S)
ÄmmeTeam a (CCJL C)
13
0
Di 14.08.2012
FC Bolligen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC EDO Simme / Spiez (Jun.A 1/S)
5
1
FC Sarina a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Chiesetau b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
8
FC Utzenstorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (Jun.C 2/S)
7
3
Mi 15.08.2012
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Köniz a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
11
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Goldstern b (Jun.C 1/S)
7
6
FC Reichenbach / Frutigen (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Grauholz a (Jun.C P)
5
2
SC Worb a (Jun.C P)
FC Bern 1894 a (CCJL C)
4
3
SC Huttwil  (Jun.C 2/S)
Oberemmental 05 b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
11
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.C P)
2
8
ÄmmeTeam (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Untere Emme (Jun.C P)
3
4
SV Lyss a (Jun.C P)
Team Ins / Müntschemier b (Jun.B P)
10
0
FC Heimberg (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Holligen 94 (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
SV Meiringen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.C P)
6
3
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Laupen  (Jun.C 1/S)
1
10
FC Wyler a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.C P)
1
0
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Breitenrain a (CCJL C)
1
8
FC Allmendingen (Jun.C P)
SC Wohlensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
SV Port (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Belp a (Jun.C P)
0
12
FC Grünstern a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
1
Koppiger SV (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Kaufdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
2
5
Team Häftli a (Jun.C P)
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach (Jun.C P)
0
4
SC Grafenried (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Münsingen a (Jun.C P)
1
7
Team Thun Nord (CCJL C)
FC Spiez (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Herzogenbuchsee (Jun.C P)
FC Weissenstein Bern (CCJL C)
2
11
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil (Jun.C P)
FC Wabern b (Jun.C 2/S)
13
1
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Aarberg a (Jun.C P)
1
11
Do 16.08.2012
FC Langenthal (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schönbühl a (CCJL C)
0
7
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
0