Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 1

1.SR Delémont a32109:3+67 
2.FC Val Terbi 32016:4+26 
3.FC Moutier 30214:9-52 
4.FC Movelier30125:8-31 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 2

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 2

1.FC La Courtine 1330012:0+129 
2.FC Alle b320111:1106 
3.FC Courgenay 31026:12-63 
4.Team Ajoie Centre a30033:9-60 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 3

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 3

1.US Boncourt22008:3+56 
2.CS Belprahon 210110:3+73 
3.FC Vicques20021:13-120 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 4

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray b330016:4+129 
2.FC Soyhières 32018:4+46 
3.FC Vendlincourt31027:703 
4.FC La Courtine 230034:20-160 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 5

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 5

1.FC Fontenais 330011:3+89 
2.FC Develier32016:5+16 
3.FC Courchapoix 1310211:10+13 
4.FC Soyhières30033:13-100 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 6

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 6

1.FC Boncourt 05 220012:4+86 
2.FC Reconvilier a210112:6+63 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 20025:19-140 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 7

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bassecourt 22008:2+66 
2.FC Clos du Doubs 121016:2+43 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 220021:11-100 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 8

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 8

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 220014:0+146 
2.FC Glovelier a20111:7-61 
3.FC Bressaucourt 20111:9-81 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 9

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 9

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray22009:0+96 
2.FC Courroux 221014:403 
3.FC Perrefitte a20021:10-90 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 10

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 10

1.FC Courfaivre21105:2+34 
FC Olympia Tavannes 21105:2+34 
3.FC Courtételle20020:6-60 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 11

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 11

1.FC Courrendlin b22006:4+26 
2.FC La Suze 07 b21015:4+13 
3.FC Courtelary20025:8-30 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 12

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 12

1.FC Coeuve 121103:1+24 
2.SR Delémont20201:102 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan20110:2-21 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 13

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 13

1.FC Boécourt 222009:3+66 
2.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 220113:4-11 
3.FC Cornol - La Baroche 20114:9-51 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 14

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 14

1.FC Bure 220012:2+106 
2.FC Val Terbi21018:4+43 
3.FC Miécourt 20020:14-140 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 15

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 15

1.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 122008:3+56 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche 21015:4+13 
3.FC Court 20021:7-60 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 16

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 16

1.CS Belprahon21105:4+14 
2.FC Courtemaîche 21104:3+14 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 220023:5-20