Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Biglen221174(28)40:30+1040 
2.FC Frutigen221246(35)71:40+3140 
3.SV Meiringen221228(34)62:41+2138 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a221048(25)56:46+1034 
5.FC Heimberg22958(31)51:40+1132 
6.FC Hünibach a22958(50)57:57032 
7.FC Oberdiessbach2210111(48)59:62-331 
8.FC Dürrenast22949(69)55:49+631 
9.FC Spiez 2210012(56)40:58-1830 
10.FC Wattenwil a229211(40)45:62-1729 
11.FC EDO Simme228113(30)41:64-2325 
12.FC Sarina224315(23)33:61-2815 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Köniz 201352(49)58:29+2944 
2.FC Bosporus201424(110)52:35+1744 
3.FC Bern 1894 201415(34)52:30+2243 
4.FC Belp201244(31)60:37+2340 
5.FC Münsingen 201226(50)52:26+2638 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz20947(53)33:30+331 
7.FC Gerzensee207112(77)35:65-3022 
8.FC Rubigen205213(39)29:42-1317 
9.FC Jedinstvo204214(196)32:56-2414 
10.FC Ostermundigen 204115(53)33:62-2913 
11.FC Bethlehem BE203215(64)36:60-2411 
12.FC Stella AzzurraR 0000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ostermundigen221822(41)86:28+5856 
2.FC Breitenrain221426(38)63:43+2044 
3.FC Prishtina Bern221147(40)52:38+1437 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen221048(24)51:30+2134 
5.FC Laupen221048(53)48:46+234 
6.FC Sternenberg2210210(55)49:49032 
7.FC Bolligen a22859(40)41:45-429 
8.SC Wohlensee228410(94)49:67-1828 
9.SC Bümpliz 78228212(66)63:54+926 
10.FC Ilirida 228014(86)59:81-2224 
11.SCI Esperia 1927225611(60)41:66-2518*
12.SC Thörishaus223316(40)27:82-5512 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.AS Italiana221732(60)67:23+4454 
2.FC Wyler221624(24)77:28+4950 
3.SV Lyss b221534(58)65:24+4148 
4.FC Schüpfen221138(36)42:43-136 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee2210111(48)43:53-1031 
6.SC Rüti b. Büren229211(42)54:46+829 
7.FC Länggasse228311(37)45:53-827 
8.FK Sloga 228311(70)36:50-1427 
9.FC Zollikofen227114(40)32:77-4522 
10.SC Jegenstorf227015(46)39:53-1421 
11.FC Weissenstein Bern226313(61)44:67-2321 
12.FC Aarberg 225215(42)23:50-2717 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Zollbrück221444(33)58:26+3246 
2.FC Roggwil221345(26)55:30+2543 
3.SV Sumiswald22985(54)34:27+735 
4.Koppiger SV221048(42)42:35+734 
5.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg221039(67)50:42+833 
6.FC Kirchberg22958(44)43:43032 
7.SC Burgdorf2210111(61)39:48-931 
8.FK Srbija 22778(70)33:37-428 
9.SC Huttwil228311(35)34:50-1627 
10.FC Herzogenbuchsee226610(43)34:41-724 
11.SC Ersigen 225413(32)29:49-2019 
12.FC Hasle-Rüegsau224513(83)31:54-2317 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Azzurri Bienne221462(54)58:26+3248 
2.FC Ins221354(56)53:29+2444 
3.FC Lengnau221228(53)60:38+2238 
4.FC Besa Biel/Bienne229103(45)42:29+1337 
5.FC Pieterlen221057(40)50:47+335 
6.FC Nidau221057(57)58:46+1235 
7.SV Port227312(41)42:49-724 
8.SV Lyss227213(30)39:53-1423 
9.FC Orpund227114(46)36:54-1822 
10.HNK Zagreb226412(85)34:59-2522 
11.FC Bözingen 34225611(49)24:46-2221 
12.FC Täuffelen226313(59)35:55-2021 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Courroux 1221444(37)58:20+3846 
2.FC Val Terbi 221336(41)35:24+1142 
3.FC Courtételle 2221327(27)38:30+841 
4.FC Moutier 221084(25)38:19+1938 
5.FC Aurore Bienne a221228(34)50:31+1938 
6.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing22976(26)41:29+1234 
7.FC Courrendlin 22886(49)32:35-332 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22949(32)36:35+131 
9.FC Evilard227510(31)32:38-626 
10.FC Court 225611(45)24:42-1821 
11.FC Vicques222416(34)19:46-2710 
12.FC Rebeuvelier 1222317(22)20:74-549 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Pleigne 221363(36)44:22+2245 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche221345(25)52:20+3243 
3.FC Porrentruy 221228(33)44:38+638 
4.US Boncourt 2221066(25)41:35+636 
5.FC Olympic Fahy 22976(48)37:30+734 
6.FC Courgenay 221039(38)45:41+433 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 122877(49)46:42+431 
8.FC Glovelier 228410(31)38:40-228 
9.FC Courtemaîche228410(39)30:30028 
10.FC Bure 22697(44)35:35027 
11.FC Haute-Ajoie 222713(49)18:48-3013 
12.FC Develier222317(18)20:69-499