Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 1

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray b22004:0+46 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan21014:3+13 
3.FC Courtelary 20022:7-50 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 2

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 2

1.SR Delémont220010:1+96 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray21019:4+53 
3.FC Vicques20021:15-140 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 3

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 3

1.FC Clos du Doubs 121106:3+34 
2.FC Courchapoix 121019:6+33 
3.FC Vendlincourt20112:8-61 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 4

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 4

1.FC Develier21108:6+24 
2.FC Olympia Tavannes 21017:6+13 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes b20112:5-31 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 5

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bressaucourt 22008:1+76 
2.FC Val Terbi21013:5-23 
3.FC Glovelier a20022:7-50 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 6

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 6

1.FC Movelier22007:3+46 
2.FC Boncourt 05 20114:6-21 
3.FC Boécourt 220113:5-21 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 7

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 7

1.SR Delémont a22006:1+56 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 121012:3-13 
3.FC Courtételle20021:5-40 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 8

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 8

1.FC Vicques220010:0+106 
2.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 220114:8-41 
3.FC Soyhières20114:10-61 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 9

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 9

1.FC Bure 220012:2+106 
2.FC Courtemaîche 21016:8-23 
3.US Boncourt20022:10-80 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 10

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 10

1.FC Courtedoux 22008:4+46 
2.CS Belprahon21014:403 
3.FC Bonfol 20023:7-40 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 11

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 11

1.FC Perrefitte a21104:3+14 
FC Courrendlin b21104:3+14 
3.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 120024:6-20 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 12

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courroux 221105:4+14 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 220201:102 
3.FC Soyhières 20115:6-11 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 13

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 13

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche 22007:3+46 
2.FC Fontenais 21019:2+73 
3.FC La Courtine 220024:15-110 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 14

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 330014:4+109 
2.FC Chevenez 131027:6+13 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 231027:9-23 
4.FC Miécourt 31021:10-93