Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC EDO Simme 18152186:27+5947 
2.FC Thun18141360:30+3043 
3.FC Sarina18103556:35+2133 
4.FC Obersimmental 18103554:36+1833 
5.A.C.I. Folgore1891841:40+128 
6.FC Rothorn 18711036:53-1722 
7.FC Fortuna Thun1855837:42-520 
8.FC Allmendingen 18421231:51-2014 
9.FC Reichenbach18321321:76-5511 
10.FC Frutigen18221431:63-328 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bethlehem BE 18133260:20+4042 
2.FC Schwarzenburg 18123356:28+2839 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen 18113457:37+2036 
4.SC Worb b1893634:24+1030 
5.FC Stettlen 081893645:49-430 
6.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg1884651:44+728 
7.Team Region Gantrisch b18531045:55-1018 
8.FC Steffisburg 18341139:62-2313 
9.SV Kaufdorf18241224:51-2710 
10.SC Thörishaus 18221422:63-418 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Ittigen b18140457:30+2742 
2.SC Wohlensee 18114352:30+2237 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee 1894550:27+2331 
4.FC Wyler a1891846:36+1028 
5.FC Ostermundigen 1891848:46+228 
6.SV Slavonija Bern 1883751:49+227 
7.FC Belp b1882847:49-226 
8.FC Bern 1894 18801054:49+524 
9.FC Ticino Bern18231327:68-419 
10.FC Schönbühl18301524:72-489 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Mett18161188:33+5549 
2.FC Bosna-Bern 18133264:14+5042 
3.FC Schüpfen 18104464:32+3234 
4.FC Täuffelen1893639:36+330 
5.AS Ital Fulgor1864847:50-322 
6.FC Müntschemier 1863929:67-3821 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 1854930:32-219 
8.SCI Gloria Thun 18441031:58-2716 
9.FC Walperswil18321332:66-3411 
10.FC Wattenwil a18321325:61-3611 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bolligen b16122247:21+2638 
2.SC Ittigen a16113253:16+3736 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern16102437:23+1432 
4.FC Wabern 1674546:33+1325 
5.FC Makedonija1671842:46-422 
6.AS Italiana1661939:54-1519 
7.FC Laupen 1652938:50-1217 
8.FC Logos 16411126:49-2313 
9.SC Holligen 94 16201421:57-366 
10.FC Stella AzzurraR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bützberg18115255:16+3938 
2.FC Kirchberg 18113450:28+2236 
3.Koppiger SV 18104451:35+1634 
4.SV Sumiswald 1893647:42+530 
5.FC Langnau b1876544:40+427 
6.SC Wyssachen b1858534:42-823 
7.FC Utzenstorf b1864836:41-522 
8.SC Wynau b1863945:54-921 
9.FC Aarwangen b1836923:34-1115 
10.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 R 18021611:64-532 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Utzenstorf a16150167:18+4945 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz 16122255:22+3338 
3.FC Zollbrück 1682649:33+1626 
4.FC Frutigen b1672735:32+323 
5.SC Ersigen1662842:34+820 
6.FC EDO Simme c1661949:59-1019 
7.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b1653839:48-918 
8.FC Steckholz16311240:61-2110 
9.FC Trubschachen 16311213:82-6910 
10.FC BützbergR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.KF Shqiponja14140090:19+7142 
2.FC Dürrenast14101355:28+2731 
3.FC Hasle-Rüegsau1462636:34+220 
4.SC Grafenried1461727:38-1119 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee 1460838:33+518 
6.FC Oberdiessbach1442844:35+914 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil1442827:49-2214 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 14121112:93-815 
9.FC Lotzwil-MadiswilR 00000:000 
FC Istanbulspor R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Nidau16114144:20+2437 
2.FC Jens / Hermrigen16102456:35+2132 
3.FC Müntschemier1693438:28+1030 
4.FC Ins1666436:36024 
5.SC Radelfingen1665544:35+923 
6.FC Diessbach b1661952:58-619 
7.FC Aarberg 1646629:36-718 
8.SC Wileroltigen1643934:48-1415 
9.FC Dotzigen 16021421:58-372 
10.FC Hermrigen R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.CS Lecce16114156:23+3337 
2.FC Grünstern 16104264:40+2434 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg 1672753:52+123 
4.SV Port b1655638:34+420 
5.FC Nidau 1662836:34+220 
6.FC Mett 1654748:41+719 
7.FC Laupen 1661951:76-2519 
8.FC Iberico Bienne1644836:50-1416 
9.FC Orvin16501134:66-3215 
10.SV SafnernR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

Sa 04.06.2011
CS Belprahon
FC Pieterlen
0
10
FC Bévilard-Malleray
FC Etoile Biel
3
0
F
So 05.06.2011
FC Reconvilier b
FC Evilard
0
3

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray18153055:14+4148 
2.FC Evilard18151268:18+5046 
3.FC Pieterlen 18131463:14+4940 
4.CS Belprahon1885540:45-529 
5.FC Etoile Biel18711040:47-722 
6.FC Courtelary 18701132:50-1821 
7.FC Reconvilier b18621037:51-1420 
8.FC Plagne 18331222:50-2812 
9.FC La Suze 0718321329:60-3111 
10.FC Madretsch18321332:69-3711 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Develier20152379:41+3847 
2.FC Courrendlin b20143379:26+5345 
3.FC Glovelier b20132546:24+2241 
4.FC Moutier 20114557:24+3337 
5.FC Perrefitte a20111878:52+2634 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 220103746:33+1333 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 220731041:46-524 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 20551043:76-3320 
9.FC La Courtine20441237:56-1916 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 220501536:73-3715 
11.FC Boécourt20111823:114-914 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Courroux18142275:18+5744 
2.FC Courtételle18133256:19+3742 
3.FC Fontenais18112560:32+2835 
4.FC Val Terbi18103541:25+1633 
5.FC Soyhières1885538:37+129 
6.SR Delémont1865732:38-623 
7.FC Courgenay18531037:51-1418 
8.FC Courchapoix 118411330:67-3713 
9.FC Bressaucourt 18401435:72-3712 
10.FC Vicques18221422:67-458 

5. Liga - Gruppe 14

1.FC Bonfol 18151270:27+4346 
2.FC Olympic Fahy 18132370:21+4941 
3.US Boncourt18132380:35+4541 
4.FC Coeuve18132360:25+3541 
5.FC Vendlincourt1883748:41+727 
6.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1855837:42-520 
7.FC Miécourt 18521129:38-917 
8.FC Haute-Ajoie18341117:53-3613 
9.FC Chevenez 218301530:59-299 
10.FC Courtedoux1811167:107-1004