Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sarina22163383:24+5951 
2.FC Lerchenfeld 22163373:25+4851 
3.FC Konolfingen 22127354:31+2343 
4.FC Allmendingen 22124657:36+2140 
5.FC Münsingen 221111067:42+2534 
6.FC Heimberg2296748:43+533 
7.FC Rothorn 2286844:46-230 
8.FC Reichenbach22901346:65-1927 
9.SV Meiringen22751038:51-1326 
10.FC Hünibach b22641237:73-3622 
11.FC Rubigen22231726:83-579 
12.FC Frutigen 22141729:83-547 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Köniz 22183182:28+5457 
2.SC Ittigen a22154385:32+5349 
3.C.F. España22161553:33+2049 
4.FC Ostermundigen b22124667:47+2040 
5.FC Wabern 2285943:41+229 
6.SC Thörishaus2285935:42-729 
7.FC Goldstern22831146:53-727 
8.SC Bümpliz 7822751055:57-226 
9.FC Sternenberg 22731258:47+1124 
10.AS Italiana 22801451:85-3424 
11.SC Jegenstorf22411739:102-6313 
12.FC Zollikofen 22321746:93-4711 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ilirida 221723121:51+7053 
2.NK Tomislavgrad Bern22133684:57+2742 
3.FK Drina22123765:57+839 
4.FC Olimpica 84 22114752:40+1237 
5.FC Zollikofen 22113845:34+1136 
6.FC Länggasse221021041:40+132 
7.FC Heimberg 2286846:49-330 
8.Portugal Futebol Clube 22751060:61-126 
9.FC Galicia 22741140:55-1525 
10.SCI Esperia 192722731248:73-2524 
11.FC Biglen 22651142:54-1223 
12.FC Stella Azzurra 22301928:101-739 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FK Srbija 22154367:26+4149 
2.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 22130954:38+1639 
3.FC Langenthal 22123747:46+139 
4.FC Trubschachen22122848:45+338 
5.FC Aarwangen22114762:37+2537 
6.AS Italica 22114759:39+2037 
7.SC Huttwil22106641:33+836 
8.FC Roggwil 2277847:52-528 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 22631342:66-2421 
10.FC Goldstern22451336:63-2717 
11.SC Burgdorf22521542:78-3617 
12.Koppiger SV 22441433:55-2216 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Täuffelen22183172:23+4957 
2.FC Walperswil22144444:28+1646 
3.FC Grünstern b22142661:36+2544 
4.FC Büren a. A. 22123753:37+1639 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne22113852:40+1236 
6.FC Iberico Bienne22113852:54-236 
7.FC Hermrigen / Jens2286845:57-1230 
8.SC Rüti b. Büren22921161:54+729 
9.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing a22621444:59-1520 
10.FC Lengnau22541334:64-3019 
11.FC Orpund 22421634:62-2814 
12.HNK Zagreb22221837:75-388 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FK Sloga 22173265:18+4754 
2.FC Schönbühl22142648:38+1044 
3.FC Dotzigen a22132749:41+841 
4.SC Grafenried22123757:39+1839 
5.FC Bosnjak22115675:47+2838 
6.SV Safnern221111043:44-134 
7.FC Wyler b2294954:52+231 
8.FC Etoile Biel221001241:47-630 
9.FC Madretsch2285941:42-129 
10.FC Weissenstein Bern22511643:66-2316 
11.FC Bözingen 3422331634:75-4112 
12.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22331626:67-4112 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Vicques22153451:22+2948 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray b22144453:34+1946 
3.FC Soyhières 22105743:35+835 
4.SR Delémont2296737:29+833 
5.FC Olympia Tavannes 2289538:32+633 
6.FC La Suze 07 b2285950:36+1429 
7.FC Glovelier a2276938:42-427 
8.FC Courfaivre2276934:51-1727 
9.FC Boécourt 222751041:43-226 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 122651139:47-823 
11.FC Movelier22571032:42-1022 
12.FC Rebeuvelier 222431525:68-4315 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Rebeuvelier 122154360:35+2549 
2.FC Fontenais 22115640:27+1338 
3.FC Bonfol 22115643:36+738 
4.FC Bure 22810446:35+1134 
5.FC Bressaucourt 221021037:45-832 
6.FC Chevenez 12286840:34+630 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 12285947:37+1029 
8.FC Porrentruy 22831132:52-2027 
9.FC Boncourt 05 22751039:44-526 
10.FC Courtemaîche 22821232:37-526 
11.FC Cornol - La Baroche 2267939:43-425 
12.FC Courtedoux 22261430:60-3012