Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lerchenfeld 870135:13+2221 
2.FC Sarina861130:10+2019 
3.A.C.I. Folgore850325:18+715 
4.FC Obersimmental 841319:19013 
5.FC EDO Simme 840420:25-512 
6.FC Steffisburg 83149:17-810 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 830524:21+39 
8.FC Frutigen b820613:29-166 
9.FC Fortuna Thun80178:31-231 
10.FC Interlaken R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Frutigen 971136:6+3022 
2.FC Prishtina Bern 961234:17+1719 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg960336:19+1718 
4.FC Hünibach b960333:19+1418 
5.SV Slavonija Bern 951326:19+716 
6.FC Thun950443:23+2015 
7.FC Stettlen 08923411:26-159 
8.FC Belp b922515:31-168 
9.FC EDO Simme c920716:47-316 
10.FC Ticino Bern90093:46-430 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Heimberg 1082036:12+2426 
2.FC Ilirida 1073046:16+3024 
3.FC Wattenwil a1052333:21+1217 
4.FC Oberdiessbach1050528:24+415 
5.SV Kaufdorf1041522:17+513 
6.SCI Gloria Thun 1041518:22-413 
7.AS Ital Fulgor1033419:29-1012 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz 1040615:29-1412 
9.FC Laupen 1032521:22-111 
10.FC Logos1032523:29-611 
11.FC Stella Azzurra100287:47-402 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Portugal Futebol Clube 871042:9+3322 
2.AS Italiana853035:19+1618 
3.FC Makedonija851240:23+1716 
4.FC Bosna-Bern 842216:12+414 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern 832316:24-811 
6.FC Wabern 830516:26-109 
7.FC Ostermundigen 812511:32-215 
8.SC Grafenried81169:20-114 
9.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil802612:32-202 
10.AS Ital Fulgor 00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SC Jegenstorf980146:15+3124 
2.FC Roggwil 980139:12+2724 
3.SC Worb b960337:16+2118 
4.SV Sumiswald960317:18-118 
5.FC Kirchberg 951319:13+616 
6.SC Ersigen930626:33-79 
7.Koppiger SV 921622:28-67 
8.FC Langnau b921617:34-177 
9.SC Wyssachen b912612:30-185 
10.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b911710:46-364 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Goldstern962130:12+1820 
2.FC Aarwangen b954021:8+1319 
3.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen952224:13+1117 
4.SC Wynau b941422:22013 
5.FC Trubschachen 933326:25+112 
6.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 933325:26-112 
7.FC Utzenstorf b923421:25-49 
8.FC Steckholz930615:22-79 
9.FC Zollbrück 922512:26-148 
10.FC Bern 1894 904513:30-174 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Roggwil980134:14+2024 
2.FK Srbija 961236:14+2219 
3.FC Schwarzenburg 951331:21+1016 
4.Team Region Gantrisch b950432:28+415 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee 950427:23+415 
6.SC Ittigen b950423:22+115 
7.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 940522:32-1012 
8.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 930614:31-179 
9.FC Oberdiessbach b920716:36-206 
10.FC Schönbühl910814:28-143 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Grünstern 952233:15+1817 
2.FC Aarberg 952226:14+1217 
3.SC Radelfingen951315:21-616 
4.FC Jens / Hermrigen943229:18+1115 
5.HNK Zagreb950420:19+115 
6.FC Diessbach b933332:19+1312 
7.SC Wileroltigen933320:22-212 
8.FC Hermrigen 940516:21-512 
9.FC Müntschemier 921613:38-257 
10.SV Port b911718:35-174 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Büren a. A. 972046:10+3623 
2.SC Rüti b. Büren970241:14+2721 
3.FC Mett 954027:10+1719 
4.CS Lecce952225:13+1217 
5.FC Orvin941440:34+613 
6.FC Nidau 933315:16-112 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg 92259:36-278 
8.SV Safnern921613:25-127 
9.FC Dotzigen 91179:25-164 
10.FC Ins91088:50-423 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Dotzigen a880047:3+4424 
2.FK Sloga 861141:5+3619 
3.FC Mett860231:13+1818 
4.SC Wohlensee 850317:19-215 
5.SC Thörishaus 832324:19+511 
6.FC Walperswil821514:26-127 
7.FC Madretsch821513:28-157 
8.FC Etoile Biel81075:51-463 
9.FC Laupen 80179:37-281 
10.SV Lyss 00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Olympia Tavannes 990025:7+1827 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan970229:12+1721 
3.FC Pieterlen 961232:11+2119 
4.FC Perrefitte a942341:22+1914 
5.FC Reconvilier b942321:22-114 
6.CS Belprahon941414:14013 
7.FC Evilard930612:15-39 
8.FC La Suze 07922519:24-58 
9.FC Courtelary 91178:51-434 
10.FC Plagne 90189:32-231 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courfaivre981031:10+2125 
2.FC Courrendlin b952223:10+1317 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 1951319:16+316 
4.FC Courroux 2943223:17+615 
5.FC Courtételle925213:14-111 
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2932414:23-911 
7.FC Val Terbi924313:14-110 
8.FC Courchapoix 1922514:25-118 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 2921616:18-27 
10.FC La Courtine 291175:24-194 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 13

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 13

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche 853026:11+1518 
2.FC Chevenez 2851222:18+416 
3.FC Courgenay 850337:17+2015 
4.FC Clos du Doubs 2850328:13+1515 
5.FC Pleigne 841323:31-813 
6.FC Bonfol 831425:22+310 
7.FC Haute-Sorne 821518:29-117 
8.FC Boécourt 1821513:32-197 
9.FC Miécourt 810713:32-193 
10.FC Olympia Tavannes R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 14

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 14

1.FC Courtemaîche 990034:6+2827 
2.FC Porrentruy 961233:19+1419 
3.FC Olympic Fahy 960344:24+2018 
4.FC Fontenais 1943221:17+415 
5.FC Coeuve 2941420:19+113 
6.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 941423:24-113 
7.US Boncourt940527:21+612 
8.FC Courtedoux920716:36-206 
9.FC Bressaucourt 92076:42-366 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie910814:30-163 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lerchenfeld 16132161:26+3541 
2.FC Sarina16111460:22+3834 
3.FC EDO Simme 1692560:42+1829 
4.A.C.I. Folgore1681739:39025 
5.FC Steffisburg 1673628:33-524 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz 1672739:34+523 
7.FC Obersimmental 1652933:39-617 
8.FC Frutigen b16221223:73-508 
9.FC Fortuna Thun16211318:53-357 
10.FC Interlaken R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Frutigen 18131460:17+4340 
2.FC Hünibach b18131464:32+3240 
3.FC Prishtina Bern 18122462:31+3138 
4.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg18102658:41+1732 
5.SV Slavonija Bern 1883753:41+1227 
6.FC Thun1882870:44+2626 
7.FC Belp b1845934:67-3317 
8.FC Stettlen 0818351028:62-3414 
9.FC EDO Simme c18411334:83-4913 
10.FC Ticino Bern18401425:70-4512 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ilirida 211731107:27+8054 
2.FC Heimberg 21172276:27+4953 
3.FC Wattenwil a21104762:39+2334 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz 21102947:58-1132 
5.SCI Gloria Thun 211011045:54-931 
6.FC Logos2185862:60+229 
7.FC Oberdiessbach21831063:55+827 
8.SV Kaufdorf21831048:43+527 
9.FC Laupen 21831048:47+127 
10.AS Ital Fulgor2175959:64-526 
11.FC Steffisburg 11101014:75-613 
12.FC Stella Azzurra21031821:103-823 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Portugal Futebol Clube 16141167:17+5043 
2.FC Bosna-Bern 1693443:25+1830 
3.AS Italiana1693452:36+1630 
4.FC Makedonija1691664:47+1728 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern 1672732:35-323 
6.FC Wabern 16601034:44-1018 
7.FC Ostermundigen 1652928:52-2417 
8.SC Grafenried16421026:46-2014 
9.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil16121320:64-445 
10.AS Ital Fulgor R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Roggwil 18160276:22+5448 
2.SC Jegenstorf18132382:30+5241 
3.SC Worb b18130572:28+4439 
4.SV Sumiswald18110747:43+433 
5.FC Kirchberg 18102649:25+2432 
6.SC Ersigen18701150:60-1021 
7.Koppiger SV 18621038:54-1620 
8.FC Langnau b18511231:68-3716 
9.SC Wyssachen b18321328:68-4011 
10.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b18111622:97-754 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Goldstern18152177:17+6047 
2.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen18123354:28+2639 
3.FC Aarwangen b1885548:25+2329 
4.FC Zollbrück 1882840:38+226 
5.SC Wynau b18711055:56-122 
6.FC Steckholz18701144:46-221 
7.FC Utzenstorf b1863938:61-2321 
8.FC Trubschachen 1863940:74-3421 
9.FC Bern 1894 18441036:56-2016 
10.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 18431141:72-3115 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FK Srbija 18142295:25+7044 
2.FC Roggwil18131471:31+4040 
3.FC Schwarzenburg 18112570:41+2935 
4.Team Region Gantrisch b18111658:46+1234 
5.SC Ittigen b1895448:38+1032 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee 1881950:64-1425 
7.FC Oberdiessbach b18511243:71-2816 
8.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 18421229:66-3714 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 18411340:86-4613 
10.FC Schönbühl18301526:62-369 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Grünstern 18123377:29+4839 
2.HNK Zagreb18130550:32+1839 
3.SC Radelfingen18101737:44-731 
4.FC Jens / Hermrigen1885553:39+1429 
5.FC Aarberg 1883751:39+1227 
6.SC Wileroltigen1875644:48-426 
7.FC Diessbach b1874766:42+2425 
8.FC Hermrigen 18621028:57-2920 
9.SV Port b18321330:56-2611 
10.FC Müntschemier 18231327:77-509 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Büren a. A. 18153076:19+5748 
2.SC Rüti b. Büren18141385:23+6243 
3.FC Mett 18105354:29+2535 
4.CS Lecce18105345:21+2435 
5.FC Orvin1883769:56+1327 
6.FC Nidau 1873837:38-124 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg 18521123:79-5617 
8.SV Safnern18511228:46-1816 
9.FC Ins18211517:86-697 
10.FC Dotzigen 18121516:53-375 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Dotzigen a16150188:14+7445 
2.FK Sloga 16141196:8+8843 
3.FC Mett16120467:31+3636 
4.SC Wohlensee 16100652:42+1030 
5.SC Thörishaus 1662845:47-220 
6.FC Walperswil1643930:50-2015 
7.FC Madretsch16421025:73-4814 
8.FC Etoile Biel16201415:93-786 
9.FC Laupen 16021423:83-602 
10.SV Lyss R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Olympia Tavannes 18162058:13+4550 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan18140459:27+3242 
3.FC Pieterlen 18113465:26+3936 
4.FC Perrefitte a1893665:41+2430 
5.FC Reconvilier b1884638:40-228 
6.CS Belprahon1863928:37-921 
7.FC Evilard18611130:34-419 
8.FC Plagne 18231329:61-329 
9.FC Courtelary 18121518:89-715 
10.FC La Suze 07R 18531031:53-2218 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courfaivre18132353:27+2641 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 118131447:27+2040 
3.FC Courrendlin b18112551:23+2835 
4.FC Val Terbi1885538:24+1429 
5.FC Courtételle1878339:27+1229 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 218711041:39+222 
7.FC Courchapoix 118621037:51-1420 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 218441031:57-2616 
9.FC Courroux 218431130:49-1915 
10.FC La Courtine 218221416:59-438 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 13

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche 16124055:21+3440 
2.FC Clos du Doubs 216110553:28+2533 
3.FC Pleigne 1691645:49-428 
4.FC Courgenay 1690760:34+2627 
5.FC Chevenez 21682638:43-526 
6.FC Bonfol 1672746:35+1123 
7.FC Haute-Sorne 16421034:47-1314 
8.FC Boécourt 116331025:63-3812 
9.FC Miécourt 16201427:63-366 
10.FC Olympia Tavannes R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 14

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 14

1.FC Courtemaîche 18161160:19+4149 
2.FC Porrentruy 18123365:36+2939 
3.FC Fontenais 118114354:26+2837 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 18112566:37+2935 
5.FC Coeuve 21883747:38+927 
6.US Boncourt18711049:45+422 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1863940:50-1021 
8.FC Bressaucourt 18521122:60-3817 
9.FC Courtedoux18301527:82-559 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie18111624:61-374 

Gruppeneinteilung

Fussballverband Bern/Jura