Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen22154368:30+3849 
2.FC Dürrenast22133653:40+1342 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz22131850:34+1640 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a22116556:41+1539 
5.FC Gerzensee22104854:50+434 
6.FC Obersimmental221021039:52-1332 
7.FC Wattenwil a2294958:52+631 
8.FC Oberdiessbach2285956:59-329 
9.FC Frutigen22751058:52+626 
10.FC Steffisburg22651143:53-1023 
11.FC Konolfingen 22441430:59-2916 
12.FC Sarina22251535:78-4311 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2

1.FC Laupen22181376:26+5055 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern22103943:42+133 
3.FC Bolligen a2296741:40+133 
4.SV Slavonija Bern2294957:57031 
5.FC Schwarzenburg2294936:39-331 
6.FC Bethlehem BE2286846:45+130 
7.SC Holligen 9422841039:51-1228 
8.FC Bosporus22841041:61-2028 
9.FC Breitenrain22831147:64-1727 
10.SC Thörishaus22741143:36+725 
11.FC Wabern2267944:45-125 
12.FC Köniz 22661039:46-724 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3

1.FC Langenthal 20136167:22+4545 
2.FC Zollbrück20134352:34+1843 
3.FC Sternenberg20125357:32+2541 
4.FC Hasle-Rüegsau20821040:54-1426 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee2074942:40+225 
6.FC Langnau 2074938:43-525 
7.FC Makedonija20731042:54-1224 
8.FC Kirchberg20711237:50-1322 
9.SC Jegenstorf20711233:49-1622 
10.FC Breitenrain b20631134:47-1321 
11.SC Grafenried20531225:42-1718 
12.AC Azzurra R 00000:000 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4

1.FC Ins22171472:27+4552 
2.FC Nidau22154367:28+3949 
3.FC Pieterlen22142649:38+1144 
4.HNK Zagreb22104850:47+334 
5.SC Worb22103955:48+733 
6.FC Aarberg 22103951:49+233 
7.SC Münchenbuchsee22931061:49+1230 
8.FC Ostermundigen 2285955:52+329 
9.SC Wohlensee22751054:71-1726 
10.K.F. Rinia22721349:77-2823 
11.FC Goldstern22421651:90-3914 
12.FC Zollikofen 22241634:72-3810 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5

1.FC Glovelier 22160675:39+3648 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing22136363:26+3745 
3.FC La Courtine 122123733:43-1039 
4.FC Ceneri22103950:45+533 
5.CS Lecce 2295840:43-332 
6.FC Aurore Bienne b2279644:36+830 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan2286843:42+130 
8.FC Ins22821240:46-626 
9.CS Belprahon 2259835:42-724 
10.FC Reconvilier a22651137:54-1723 
11.FC La Suze 07 b22551249:64-1520 
12.FC Azzurri Bienne22371230:59-2916 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6

1.FC Courrendlin 20163150:19+3151 
2.FC Haute-Ajoie 20116351:28+2339 
3.US Boncourt 220122637:24+1338 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 2095645:38+732 
5.FC Courgenay 20821035:41-626 
6.FC Alle b2074935:39-425 
7.FC Val Terbi 20731032:39-724 
8.FC Develier20731028:36-824 
9.FC Bassecourt 20551029:43-1420 
10.FC Courfaivre20611333:43-1019 
11.FC Fontenais 20421431:56-2514 
12.SR Delémont a 1R 00000:000