Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 1

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 1

1.FC Val Terbi 33009:1+89 
2.FC Reconvilier a31117:3+44 
3.FC Glovelier 31024:10-63 
4.FC Porrentruy 30123:9-61 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 2

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 2

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche320112:3+96 
2.FC Courtemaîche31112:3-14 
3.US Boncourt 231112:9-74 
4.SR Delémont a 131023:4-13 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 3

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 3

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 321012:4+87 
2.FC Moutier 321010:3+77 
3.US Boncourt 1310213:6+73 
4.FC Vicques30033:25-220 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 4

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 4

1.SR Delémont32109:5+47 
2.FC Vicques32018:6+26 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray 31116:7-14 
4.FC Bure 30033:8-50 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 5

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 5

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan330022:1+219 
2.FC Pleigne 31026:8-23 
3.FC Bassecourt 31023:12-93 
4.FC Alle b31024:14-103 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 6

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 6

1.FC Develier33005:1+49 
2.FC Val Terbi 31115:3+24 
3.CS Belprahon 31025:8-33 
4.FC Courtételle 130122:5-31 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 7

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bassecourt 330022:3+199 
2.FC Coeuve 1311111:17-64 
3.FC Courfaivre31024:12-83 
4.FC Tavannes/Tramelan30124:9-51 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 8

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 8

1.FC Haute-Ajoie 32108:5+37 
2.FC Courroux 1320111:5+66 
3.FC Fontenais 31117:10-34 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 30036:12-60 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 9

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 9

1.FC Court 22008:3+56 
2.FC Courtételle 221015:3+23 
3.FC La Suze 07 b20023:10-70