Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Reichenbach1071233:16+1722 
2.A.C.I. Folgore1070323:14+921 
3.Team Region Gantrisch b1061326:21+519 
4.FC Thun1060429:25+418 
5.FC Sarina1052325:18+717 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz 1043320:21-115 
7.FC EDO Simme 1041530:25+513 
8.FC Obersimmental 1040624:31-712 
9.FC Frutigen 1022624:36-128 
10.FC Fortuna Thun1022616:34-188 
11.FC Lerchenfeld 1012711:20-95 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Mi 15.04.2009
FC Belp b
FC Ticino Bern
4
1
SC Ittigen b
FC Laupen
3
0
F

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Sternenberg 962135:8+2720 
2.SV Slavonija Bern 962126:14+1220 
3.SC Worb b960327:12+1518 
4.SC Wohlensee 952219:13+617 
5.SC Ittigen b943224:17+715 
6.FC Schwarzenburg 932423:21+211 
7.FC Frutigen b932417:16+111 
8.FC Ticino Bern921618:25-77 
9.FC Belp b92169:32-237 
10.FC Laupen 90187:47-401 
11.FC BreitenrainR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Zollikofen760135:7+2818 
2.FC Stella Azzurra 760134:21+1318 
3.AS Ital Fulgor 741220:26-613 
4.FC Ilirida 731319:14+510 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern 730419:24-59 
6.FC Logos730417:30-139 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil720517:20-36 
8.FC Wabern 70079:28-190 
9.SC Ittigen aR 00000:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Oberdiessbach852127:14+1317 
2.FC Münsingen 852125:14+1117 
3.FC Heimberg 843121:14+715 
4.AS Italiana841332:21+1113 
5.SV Kaufdorf832318:17+111 
6.FC Steffisburg 830515:18-39 
7.FC Ostermundigen 830518:29-119 
8.SCI Gloria Thun 82159:26-177 
9.FC Wattenwil a81169:21-124 
10.FC Rot-Schwarz R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Shkendija/07 981044:10+3425 
2.FC Langenthal 962153:13+4020 
3.SC Ersigen962143:17+2620 
4.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen962122:11+1120 
5.SC Jegenstorf950419:14+515 
6.FC Utzenstorf b930618:37-199 
7.FC Aarwangen b922522:25-38 
8.Koppiger SV 921615:22-77 
9.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 920713:35-226 
10.FC Trubschachen 90093:68-650 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Trubschachen981031:12+1925 
2.FC Utzenstorf a972039:12+2723 
3.FC Roggwil 952232:15+1717 
4.FC Langnau b951322:15+716 
5.SV Sumiswald 943222:20+215 
6.FC Steffisburg 941422:27-513 
7.FC Steckholz921614:29-157 
8.SC Wyssachen b912621:36-155 
9.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b911718:27-94 
10.SC Wynau b902715:43-282 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Rilindja 760140:12+2818 
2.FC Hasle-Rüegsau751128:10+1816 
3.SC Grafenried750227:20+715 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee 722316:18-28 
5.AC Azzurra 722313:16-38 
6.FC Zollbrück 722314:19-58 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 720513:19-66 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 70167:44-371 
9.FC AarwangenR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Aarberg 862026:15+1120 
2.FC Hermrigen 860218:10+818 
3.FC Müntschemier851221:12+916 
4.SC Wileroltigen850320:21-115 
5.FC Diessbach b822415:16-18 
6.SC Radelfingen822413:16-38 
7.HNK Zagreb82159:17-87 
8.FC Jens / Hermrigen820617:23-66 
9.FC Mett 812512:21-95 
10.FC Walperswil a00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Lengnau1072138:13+2523 
2.FC Büren a. A. 1072138:14+2423 
3.SC Rüti b. Büren1071236:16+2022 
4.FC Olympia Tavannes 1061323:12+1119 
5.FC Grünstern 1051441:34+716 
6.FC Reconvilier b1051416:25-916 
7.FC Orvin1043329:21+815 
8.SV Port b1040620:25-512 
9.FC La Suze 07102089:26-176 
10.CS Lecce1011810:43-334 
11.SC Aegerten Brügg 1010911:42-313 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Ceneri 971142:21+2122 
2.FK Sloga 961227:20+719 
3.FC Laupen 944129:10+1916 
4.FC Müntschemier 942323:28-514 
5.FC Dotzigen a941421:20+113 
6.SV Safnern941422:25-313 
7.FC Madretsch931518:31-1310 
8.FC Walperswil923413:18-59 
9.FC Plagne 922517:23-68 
10.FC Etoile Biel910810:26-163 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 11

1.SR Delémont1071240:15+2522 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 21063127:16+1121 
3.FC Courrendlin b1062227:15+1220 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 11061326:18+819 
5.FC Perrefitte a1053235:22+1318 
6.FC Glovelier a1051424:22+216 
7.FC Boécourt 11041523:29-613 
8.FC Bassecourt1032518:33-1511 
9.FC Haute-Sorne 1031628:35-710 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 21011817:32-154 
11.FC La Courtine 2101099:37-283 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 12

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 12

1.FC Rebeuvelier 2981035:5+3025 
2.FC Bressaucourt 980147:11+3624 
3.FC Courroux 2961218:16+219 
4.FC Bonfol 943222:16+615 
5.FC Courtételle942322:23-114 
6.FC Clos du Doubs 2933320:23-312 
7.FC Porrentruy 930616:26-109 
8.FC Courchapoix 1930615:25-109 
9.FC Cornol - La Baroche 90186:21-151 
10.FC Pleigne 90184:39-351 
11.FC Chevenez 2R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 13

5. Liga - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 13

1.FC Vendlincourt1081170:15+5525 
2.FC Courgenay 1081142:16+2625 
3.FC Chevenez 11071240:17+2322 
4.FC Coeuve 21053231:16+1518 
5.FC Courtemaîche 1052325:25017 
6.FC Haute-Ajoie1032510:26-1611 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1031625:30-510 
8.FC Olympic Fahy 1031622:34-1210 
9.FC Bressaucourt 1022619:49-308 
10.FC Courtedoux1020819:42-236 
11.US Boncourt1012711:44-335 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Reichenbach20133467:38+2942 
2.A.C.I. Folgore20133451:30+2142 
3.FC Thun20131672:42+3040 
4.Team Region Gantrisch b20111852:52034 
5.FC Sarina20103754:44+1033 
6.FC EDO Simme 20102867:52+1532 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 2094749:44+531 
8.FC Obersimmental 20701345:66-2121 
9.FC Lerchenfeld 20531237:38-118 
10.FC Frutigen 20441246:74-2816 
11.FC Fortuna Thun20221624:84-608 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Sternenberg 18143177:14+6345 
2.SV Slavonija Bern 18132366:32+3441 
3.SC Worb b18122477:28+4938 
4.SC Wohlensee 1894544:31+1331 
5.FC Frutigen b1885547:32+1529 
6.SC Ittigen b1874752:46+625 
7.FC Schwarzenburg 1873854:42+1224 
8.FC Ticino Bern18411328:68-4013 
9.FC Belp b18211517:88-717 
10.FC Laupen R 18111614:95-814 
11.FC BreitenrainR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Stella Azzurra 14130163:29+3439 
2.FC Zollikofen14120264:17+4736 
3.FC Ilirida 1481549:27+2225 
4.AS Ital Fulgor 1463536:47-1121 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil1442829:42-1314 
6.FC Logos14401031:62-3112 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern 1432928:48-2011 
8.FC Wabern 14201220:48-286 
9.SC Ittigen aR 00000:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Münsingen 17105260:31+2935 
2.FC Heimberg 1796253:26+2733 
3.AS Italiana1791754:42+1228 
4.FC Steffisburg 1780941:41024 
5.FC Oberdiessbach1773740:41-124 
6.SV Kaufdorf1772837:37023 
7.FC Goldstern971135:19+1622 
8.FC Ostermundigen 17511132:64-3216 
9.SCI Gloria Thun 17421131:65-3414 
10.FC Wattenwil a17251028:45-1711 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Shkendija/07 18161196:26+7049 
2.FC Langenthal 181341104:30+7443 
3.SC Ersigen18132371:32+3941 
4.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen18112547:36+1135 
5.SC Jegenstorf18102648:35+1332 
6.FC Utzenstorf b18611133:67-3419 
7.Koppiger SV 18421236:47-1114 
8.FC Aarwangen b18341135:45-1013 
9.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 18401428:81-5312 
10.FC Trubschachen 18101714:113-993 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Utzenstorf a18152171:19+5247 
2.FC Trubschachen18152166:22+4447 
3.FC Roggwil 18105358:33+2535 
4.SV Sumiswald 1895438:32+632 
5.FC Langnau b1873840:41-124 
6.FC Steffisburg 1873841:48-724 
7.SC Wyssachen b18351036:61-2514 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b18331233:54-2112 
9.SC Wynau b18241234:68-3410 
10.FC Steckholz18221420:59-398 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Rilindja 14121182:27+5537 
2.FC Hasle-Rüegsau14103148:17+3133 
3.SC Grafenried1481546:27+1925 
4.AC Azzurra 1463529:24+521 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 1451829:39-1016 
6.FC Zollbrück 1442822:46-2414 
7.FC Herzogenbuchsee 1434734:41-713 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 14011315:84-691 
9.FC AarwangenR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Müntschemier17132265:18+4741 
2.FC Aarberg 17124148:27+2140 
3.FC Hermrigen 1783637:31+627 
4.SC Wileroltigen1782745:53-826 
5.FC Diessbach b1773742:32+1024 
6.HNK Zagreb1762929:36-720 
7.FC Jens / Hermrigen17521039:49-1017 
8.FC Mett 17521036:48-1217 
9.SC Radelfingen1744927:39-1216 
10.FC Walperswil a91087:42-353 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Lengnau20152374:21+5347 
2.SC Rüti b. Büren20152371:27+4447 
3.FC Büren a. A. 20143363:27+3645 
4.FC Olympia Tavannes 20122646:25+2138 
5.SV Port b201001062:47+1530 
6.FC Grünstern 20911080:67+1328 
7.FC Orvin2075851:53-226 
8.FC Reconvilier b20821031:47-1626 
9.CS Lecce20511436:78-4216 
10.FC La Suze 0720421424:51-2714 
11.SC Aegerten Brügg 20101919:114-953 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Ceneri 19143281:41+4045 
2.FK Sloga 19133365:31+3442 
3.FC Dotzigen a19131549:28+2140 
4.FC Laupen 19115372:19+5338 
5.FC Müntschemier 1974844:55-1125 
6.SV Safnern1964932:45-1322 
7.FC Madretsch19621134:63-2920 
8.FC Mett1060422:25-318 
9.FC Walperswil19441124:44-2016 
10.FC Plagne 19341229:50-2113 
11.FC Etoile Biel19121616:67-515 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Glovelier a20151466:26+4046 
2.FC Courrendlin b20143360:28+3245 
3.SR Delémont20131663:33+3040 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 120123549:31+1839 
5.FC Perrefitte a20114581:55+2637 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 22084847:44+328 
7.FC Bassecourt20821043:62-1926 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 20621253:72-1920 
9.FC Boécourt 120611336:63-2719 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 220321531:58-2711 
11.FC La Courtine 220211717:74-577 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 12

1.FC Bressaucourt 191702101:26+7551 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 219153183:12+7148 
3.FC Courroux 219141463:37+2643 
4.FC Courtételle1995554:42+1232 
5.FC Bonfol 1984747:48-128 
6.FC Courchapoix 11991937:42-528 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 21956840:51-1121 
8.FC Porrentruy 19531135:64-2918 
9.CS Belprahon1033424:37-1312 
10.FC Cornol - La Baroche 19111710:55-454 
11.FC Pleigne 1901189:89-801 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 13

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 13

1.FC Vendlincourt201712131:37+9452 
2.FC Chevenez 120161383:29+5449 
3.FC Courgenay 20142464:27+3744 
4.FC Courtemaîche 20112747:43+435 
5.FC Olympic Fahy 2093837:47-1030 
6.FC Coeuve 22084848:45+328 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 20821046:59-1326 
8.US Boncourt20441228:65-3716 
9.FC Haute-Ajoie20421423:56-3314 
10.FC Bressaucourt 20331435:88-5312 
11.FC Courtedoux20321527:73-4611 

Gruppeneinteilung

Fussballverband Bern/Jura