Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Obersimmental20153258:17+4148 
2.FC Konolfingen 20134344:25+1943 
3.FC Interlaken 20114567:39+2837 
4.FC Spiez 20103751:36+1533 
5.FC Allmendingen 2095640:32+832 
6.SC Thörishaus2094745:47-231 
7.FC Heimberg20711227:48-2122 
8.FC Belp a20611335:65-3019 
9.SV Meiringen20601424:43-1918 
10.FC Rothorn 20531237:57-2018 
11.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg20341323:42-1913 
12.FC Flamatt R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Makedonija20181187:22+6555 
2.FC Bethlehem BE20152376:27+4947 
3.FC Ostermundigen b20133456:35+2142 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern20103753:37+1633 
5.C.F. España2092941:35+629 
6.FC Zollikofen 20911035:53-1828 
7.FC Bolligen b20821047:45+226 
8.SC Bümpliz 782074938:54-1625 
9.AS Italiana 20441224:56-3216 
10.SC Münchenbuchsee 20501532:54-2215 
11.SC Thörishaus 20021825:96-712 
12.FC SchönbühlR 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wattenwil a22152565:34+3147 
2.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil22144473:29+4446 
3.FC Länggasse22142637:37044 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen 22124650:37+1340 
5.FC Galicia 22104849:44+534 
6.FC Istanbulspor 22103947:43+433 
7.FC Olimpica 84 2294948:47+131 
8.NK Tomislavgrad Bern22841054:58-428 
9.FK Drina22831165:64+127 
10.SCI Esperia 192722711433:58-2522 
11.FC Hünibach b22421634:70-3614 
12.Portugal Futebol Clube 22411743:77-3413 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Jegenstorf20170360:17+4351 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern20144255:26+2946 
3.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 2094747:30+1731 
4.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 2083934:42-827 
5.FC Aarwangen2075838:40-226 
6.SC Huttwil2074937:35+225 
7.FC Rubigen20731025:42-1724 
8.Koppiger SV 20721130:44-1423 
9.SC Burgdorf20631135:54-1921 
10.AS Italica 20621229:43-1420 
11.FC Kirchberg 20621230:47-1720 
12.SCI Esperia 1927 bR 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Ins22183190:14+7657 
2.SC Aegerten Brügg 22152573:39+3447 
3.SV Port22132763:43+2041 
4.FC Bosnjak22116560:44+1639 
5.FC Walperswil22115643:31+1238 
6.FC Grünstern b22112946:44+235 
7.FC Täuffelen2267954:60-625 
8.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing a22741128:39-1125 
9.FC Iberico Bienne22721338:68-3023 
10.FC Orpund 22631346:51-521 
11.FC Nidau 22531427:62-3518 
12.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22211923:96-737 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kirchberg20141559:26+3343 
2.FC Ins20134344:24+2043 
3.SC Radelfingen20116343:23+2039 
4.FC Evilard2075831:35-426 
5.FC Wyler b20821028:51-2326 
6.SV Safnern2059637:41-424 
7.FC Täuffelen2058737:40-323 
8.FC Schüpfen 2058730:35-523 
9.FC Madretsch20711233:40-722 
10.FC Bözingen 3420621223:34-1120 
11.FC Pieterlen 20521319:35-1617 
12.SV Lyss aR 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Courrendlin 22181377:28+4955 
2.FC La Courtine 122154356:15+4149 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 122142662:30+3244 
4.FC Bévilard-Malleray b22123763:45+1839 
5.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 122105749:37+1235 
6.FC Movelier2294944:43+131 
7.FC Soyhières 22931041:44-330 
8.FC Courtelary22831142:44-227 
9.FC Glovelier b22641223:46-2322 
10.FC Court 22631328:46-1821 
11.FC Val Terbi22541328:60-3219 
12.FC Courfaivre22121920:95-755 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Develier22174156:15+4155 
2.FC Courgenay 22173284:21+6354 
3.FC Courtedoux 22123759:43+1639 
4.FC Clos du Doubs 122123751:37+1439 
5.FC Boécourt 2221021035:35032 
6.FC Bure 22931038:55-1730 
7.FC Boncourt 05 22831139:43-427 
8.FC Olympic Fahy 22651143:66-2323 
9.FC Bonfol 22641231:50-1922 
10.FC Bourrignon 22641231:56-2522 
11.FC Miécourt 22521530:58-2817 
12.FC Fontenais 122441429:47-1816