Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1

1.FC EDO Simme22162470:37+3350 
2.FC Frutigen22108466:44+2238 
3.FC Lerchenfeld a2298546:33+1335 
4.FC Oberdiessbach22105762:52+1035 
5.FC Dürrenast2297646:30+1634 
6.FC Gerzensee2287755:53+231 
7.FC Sarina22931045:49-430 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz22921149:45+429 
9.SC Worb2276940:46-627 
10.FC Bolligen a22731244:69-2524 
11.FC Biglen 22541328:50-2219 
12.FC Bethlehem BE 22431528:71-4315 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bern 1894 20131671:35+3640 
2.FC Bosporus20122650:42+838 
3.FC Breitenrain20113647:40+736 
4.FC Laupen20105551:37+1435 
5.FC Schwarzenburg2096551:32+1933 
6.FC Sternenberg2077646:37+928 
7.FC Köniz 2083946:35+1127 
8.FC Wabern2076735:38-327 
9.SC Thörishaus2038928:57-2917 
10.SC Holligen 9420341329:57-2813 
11.SC Ittigen a20171226:70-4410 
12.FC Flamatt R 00000:000 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wyler22163379:31+4851 
2.SC Bümpliz 7822152564:35+2947 
3.FC Zollbrück22126460:35+2542 
4.FC Hasle-Rüegsau22104865:39+2634 
5.FC Langenthal 22104859:42+1734 
6.FC Ostermundigen 2294943:37+631 
7.FC Langnau 2294941:35+631 
8.SC Grafenried22841033:43-1028 
9.FC Breitenrain b22831150:55-527 
10.FC Herzogenbuchsee22751041:42-126 
11.SV Sumiswald 22711440:51-1122 
12.SC Holligen 94 22102116:146-1303 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4

1.FC Diessbach 221840103:21+8258 
2.FC Jedinstvo22145360:33+2747 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee 22122848:33+1538 
4.FC Zollikofen 22122851:42+938 
5.FC Pieterlen22104856:43+1334 
6.FC Aarberg 22104858:57+134 
7.K.F. Rinia2294964:54+1031 
8.HNK Zagreb22931044:47-330 
9.FC Goldstern22721346:78-3223 
10.SC Wohlensee22631340:69-2921 
11.FC Hermrigen / Jens22431538:77-3915 
12.FC Schönbühl22141728:82-547 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5

1.FC Lengnau22164244:17+2752 
2.SV Lyss22143578:25+5345 
3.FC La Suze 07 b22122851:42+938 
4.FC Aurore Bienne b22104845:39+634 
5.CS Belprahon 22104830:33-334 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne22103933:34-133 
7.CS Lecce 2295737:32+532 
8.FC Ceneri2295732:34-232 
9.FC Bassecourt 22751041:53-1226 
10.FC Reconvilier a22611524:44-2019 
11.FC Etoile Biel22431525:47-2215 
12.SR Delémont22251521:61-4011 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6

1.FC Courtételle 222145356:20+3647 
2.FC Porrentruy 22151641:26+1546 
3.FC Courfaivre22115643:34+938 
4.SR Delémont a 122114747:31+1637 
5.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 22105746:41+535 
6.FC Haute-Ajoie 22103951:53-233 
7.FC Glovelier 22931032:38-630 
8.FC Val Terbi 22921137:40-329 
9.US Boncourt 222641234:46-1222 
10.FC Alle b22641229:52-2322 
11.FC Coeuve 122631329:39-1021 
12.FC Vicques22271325:50-2513