Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Berner Cup

Runde 1 - Berner Cup

Do 07.08.2008
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
SC Burgdorf (3.)
1
3
Fr 08.08.2008
FC Mett  (5.)
SV Port (4.)
0
5
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
SV Meiringen (2.)
0
3
F
Sa 09.08.2008
FC Thun (5.)
FC Sarina (5.)
2
5
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
4
2
SC Wileroltigen (5.)
FC Laupen (4.)
3
7
FC Goldstern (3.)
FC Steffisburg (2.)
4
1
FC Wyler (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
2
3
FC Reichenbach (3.)
FC Biglen (3.)
1
2
FC Ticino Bern (5.)
FC Orpund (3.)
0
5
FC Jens / Hermrigen (5.)
FC Bolligen a (3.)
4
5
FC Rot-Schwarz (5.)
FC Utzenstorf (3.)
3
1
FC Azzurri Bienne (2.)
FC Lerchenfeld  (2. Int.)
0
1
SC Huttwil (3.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
1
3
SV Slavonija Bern (3.)
SC Ersigen  (5.)
2
5
SV Sumiswald  (3.)
FC Länggasse (2.)
2
3
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
FC Allmendingen (3.)
0
1
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stella Azzurra (4.)
0
4
Koppiger SV  (3.)
FC Interlaken (3.)
2
7
FC Bosporus (2.)
FC Roggwil (3.)
2
3
FC EDO Simme (3.)
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
1
2
FC Obersimmental (3.)
SC Wohlensee (3.)
5
3
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
FC Belp (3.)
2
3
FC Bözingen 34 (4.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
0
6
FC Pieterlen (3.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
1
3
FC Walperswil (5.)
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4.)
1
3
FC Täuffelen (4.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
3
4
FC Iberico Bienne (3.)
FC Etoile Biel (4.)
0
7
FC Schönbühl (3.)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
9
8
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
SCI Esperia 1927 (4.)
0
1
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil  (4.)
SC Münchenbuchsee  (3.)
0
9
SC Thörishaus (4.)
FC Diessbach  (3.)
0
7
SV Safnern (FF-15)
AS Italiana (2.)
2
4
SC Radelfingen (4.)
FC Ceneri (3.)
3
0
So 10.08.2008
FC Dotzigen a (5.)
FC Büren a. A. (3.)
0
8
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
AC Azzurra  (3. 2/S)
0
5
SC Ittigen a (5.)
FC Bethlehem BE  (4.)
1
2
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
FC Madretsch (3.)
3
2
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
FC Grünstern a (3.)
1
2
FC Olimpica 84  (4.)
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
0
3
FC Trubschachen  (5.)
FC Lengnau (4.)
2
3
SC Grafenried (5.)
FC Nidau (2.)
0
2
FC Gerzensee (3.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
5
2
Mo 11.08.2008
FC Fortuna Thun (5.)
FC Rubigen (3.)
1
7
Di 12.08.2008
FC Schüpfen (3.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
3
5
Mi 13.08.2008
FC Hünibach a (4.)
FC Zollikofen (3.)
2
3
FC Galicia  (4.)
FC Sternenberg (3.)
1
3
Do 14.08.2008
FC Zollbrück (3.)
FC Wabern  (4.)
1
2
Di 19.08.2008
FC Aarwangen (5.)
FC Logos (4.)
9
1
SC Wyssachen b (5.)
FC Frutigen (3.)
2
12
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3.)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2.)
2
1