Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen b1081146:12+3425 
2.FC Allmendingen1044220:15+516 
3.Team Thun Nord1050522:13+915 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz1042421:25-414 
5.Team Chiesetau b1042422:30-814 
6.FC Reichenbach 1001914:50-361 

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Bümpliz 78 880038:6+3224 
2.SC Holligen 94 851224:14+1016 
3.SC Wohlensee 841322:17+513 
4.SC Huttwil833220:19+112 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern a825125:21+411 
6.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg822424:27-38 
7.FC Schwarzenburg822417:32-158 
8.FC Roggwil812520:29-95 
9.FC Bolligen80269:34-252 
10.FC Goldstern bR 00000:000 

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 20.10.2007
SV Port
FC Schüpfen
4
2
Team Aurore-Etoile
SC Münchenbuchsee
3
2
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Team Birse 14 (FCM)
3
0
F

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 871030:7+2322 
2.Team Aurore-Etoile861127:12+1519 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee 851229:8+2116 
4.FC Schönbühl 850338:24+1415 
5.FC Schüpfen833229:13+1612 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 830519:21-29 
7.SV Port820610:33-236 
8.FC Bethlehem BE82066:44-386 
9.Team Birse 14 (FCM)80082:28-260 
10.Team HäftliR 00000:000 

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

So 08.06.2008
FC Bolligen
FC Wyler b
2
5
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Weissenstein Bern a
3
0
F
FC Reichenbach
FC Sternenberg
0
6

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wyler b861125:5+2019 
2.Team Thun Nord860225:16+918 
3.FC Sternenberg851232:7+2516 
4.FC Allmendingen840416:13+312 
5.FC Schwarzenburg831420:24-410 
6.FC Reichenbach 831413:29-1610 
7.Team Chiesetau b822413:27-148 
8.FC Bolligen821522:28-67 
9.FC Weissenstein Bern a81167:24-174 
10.FC Interlaken R 00000:000 
SC Holligen 94 R 00000:000 

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schüpfen1090139:12+2727 
2.SC Huttwil1072134:12+2223 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 1070329:11+1821 
4.Team Aurore-Etoile1044237:27+1016 
5.FC Roggwil1051433:26+716 
6.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg1051424:32-816 
7.SC Wohlensee 1050519:25-615 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee 1041520:15+513 
9.FC Schönbühl 1020819:24-56 
10.SV Port1011814:64-504 
11.FC Franches-Montagnes b1010910:30-203