Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1

1.FC Steffisburg22135438:16+2244 
2.FC Sarina22133656:30+2642 
3.FC EDO Simme22133647:34+1342 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a22122848:42+638 
5.FC Gerzensee22114764:47+1737 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz22114729:25+437 
7.FC Biglen 2295842:44-232 
8.SC Worb2285935:43-829 
9.SC Ittigen a22731247:55-824 
10.FC Wabern22641242:46-422 
11.FC Spiez 22431534:57-2315 
12.FC Dürrenast22251517:60-4311 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2

1.SV Slavonija Bern22172358:16+4253 
2.FC Bern 1894 22116547:34+1339 
3.FC Schwarzenburg22114751:41+1037 
4.SC Thörishaus22114741:37+437 
5.FC Breitenrain2297657:55+234 
6.FC Goldstern221021056:57-132 
7.FC Bolligen a2277846:47-128 
8.FC Zollikofen 22751029:38-926 
9.SC Holligen 9422651140:51-1123 
10.SC Wohlensee22561145:50-521 
11.FC Ostermundigen b22481035:54-1920 
12.FC Flamatt 22521531:56-2517 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3

1.FC Utzenstorf22143548:20+2845 
2.SC Ersigen 22135444:19+2544 
3.FC Hasle-Rüegsau22126461:26+3542 
4.FC Langenthal 22125553:34+1941 
5.SV Sumiswald 2295856:46+1032 
6.SC Grafenried a221021043:44-132 
7.FC Ostermundigen 22931040:49-930 
8.FC Herzogenbuchsee22821247:51-426 
9.FC Schönbühl22821238:45-726 
10.FC Breitenrain b22741139:57-1825 
11.FC Aarwangen22641237:53-1622 
12.FK Drina22231729:91-629 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4

1.SV Lyss b22145357:21+3647 
2.FC Breitenrain 22152551:32+1947 
3.FC Diessbach 22122853:32+2138 
4.FC Aarberg 221111034:44-1034 
5.FC Köniz 2296743:32+1133 
6.FC Pieterlen22921039:35+429 
7.FC Lengnau22510730:33-325 
8.FC Laupen2267924:27-325 
9.FC Bosporus22731132:42-1024 
10.HNK Zagreb2258933:40-723 
11.FC Täuffelen22711429:66-3722 
12.FC Ins22631333:54-2121 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22133639:25+1442 
2.CS Lecce 22123747:31+1639 
3.FC Courtételle 222105647:28+1935 
4.SV Lyss2295850:39+1132 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne2295834:29+532 
6.FC Aurore Bienne b2277839:38+128 
7.FC Reconvilier22831136:41-527 
8.FC Etoile Biel2276827:50-2327 
9.FC Corgémont 22751037:44-726 
10.FC Vicques22751031:41-1026 
11.FC Evilard22751025:41-1626 
12.FC Poste ATP Bienne 22741135:40-525 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6

1.FC Courroux22173277:19+5854 
2.FC Pleigne 22163365:27+3851 
3.FC Porrentruy 2299440:30+1036 
4.FC Haute-Ajoie 2289542:36+633 
5.FC Courfaivre2294930:31-131 
6.FC Bassecourt 22921135:39-429 
7.FC Alle b2285931:38-729 
8.US Boncourt2267929:30-125 
9.SR Delémont22661030:35-524 
10.FC Coeuve22551235:56-2120 
11.FC Boécourt22391029:56-2718 
12.FC Courgenay22341524:70-4613