Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Spiez 22144463:33+3046 
2.FC Allmendingen 22135468:34+3444 
3.FC Wattenwil a22133668:41+2742 
4.FC Obersimmental22133657:38+1942 
5.FC Hünibach b22116561:44+1739 
6.FC Heimberg a22114755:41+1437 
7.FC Interlaken 22751052:56-426 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen 22731239:65-2624 
9.FC Thun22641242:66-2422 
10.Portugal Futebol Clube 22551256:74-1820 
11.FC EDO Simme 22531438:64-2618 
12.SCI Gloria Thun 22331633:76-4312 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Ostermundigen b22172360:22+3853 
2.FC Belp a22144465:24+4146 
3.FC Flamatt 22122845:35+1038 
4.C.F. España22113837:39-236 
5.SC Thörishaus221021061:44+1732 
6.SC Ittigen a2294947:49-231 
7.FC Makedonija22751058:71-1326 
8.FC Schönbühl22751039:52-1326 
9.SC Jegenstorf22821239:59-2026 
10.SC Bümpliz 7822651146:53-723 
11.SV Kaufdorf22551235:56-2120 
12.FC Schwarzenburg 22371233:61-2816 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Ittigen a22180481:29+5254 
2.SC Grafenried a22173279:29+5054 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern22153473:28+4548 
4.FC Länggasse22125560:42+1841 
5.FC Köniz 2295864:50+1432 
6.FC Bethlehem BE 221021044:40+432 
7.AS Napoli Berna2287744:43+131 
8.SC Jegenstorf22931055:54+130 
9.NK Tomislavgrad Bern22541342:70-2819 
10.FC Bolligen b22431540:68-2815 
11.FC Stella Azzurra22331637:78-4112 
12.FC Laupen 22221824:112-888 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Schönbühl22174087:15+7255 
2.FC Langnau 22164279:17+6252 
3.FC Kirchberg22126470:27+4342 
4.FC Zollbrück22124653:41+1240 
5.Koppiger SV 221021053:46+732 
6.FC Trubschachen 22821251:64-1326 
7.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 22741134:58-2425 
8.SC Huttwil22731147:55-824 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee 22641239:52-1322 
10.FC Roggwil 22641236:62-2622 
11.SC Burgdorf22541330:70-4019 
12.SC Wynau b22411728:100-7213 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Pieterlen22183194:10+8457 
2.FC Grünstern b22142655:30+2544 
3.FC Bosnjak22132770:37+3341 
4.K.F. Rinia22122871:50+2138 
5.FC Orpund 22121962:32+3037 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg 22921143:59-1629 
7.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing22841045:37+828 
8.FC Mett 22841049:60-1128 
9.SV Safnern22911251:69-1828 
10.FC Nidau 22901351:62-1127 
11.FC Täuffelen22901343:81-3827 
12.CS Lecce22012124:131-1071 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.HNK Zagreb20152370:31+3947 
2.FK Sloga 20152355:26+2947 
3.FC Ceneri20121748:35+1337 
4.FC Wyler b2096545:29+1633 
5.FC Schüpfen 2092943:40+329 
6.FC Bözingen 342075841:39+226 
7.SC Radelfingen2066836:42-624 
8.FC Ins20731035:43-824 
9.FC Galicia 20461035:55-2018 
10.FC Madretsch20531228:54-2618 
11.FC Etoile Biel20141523:65-427 
12.FC Courchapoix R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Courtételle 222163366:21+4551 
2.SR Delémont22123761:34+2739 
3.FC Courrendlin 22108452:38+1438 
4.CS Belprahon 22105748:33+1535 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan2294942:49-731 
6.FC La Suze a2286828:34-630 
7.FC Val Terbi2278744:39+529 
8.FC Clos du Doubs 12285937:46-929 
9.FC Bévilard-Malleray b2276938:44-627 
10.FC Franches-Montagnes 12258933:44-1123 
11.FC Montsevelier22471125:43-1819 
12.FC Reconvilier b22331629:78-4912 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Pleigne 22201194:16+7861 
2.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 221633101:34+6751 
3.SR Delémont22151654:30+2446 
4.FC Bourrignon 22134553:28+2543 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 222123751:36+1539 
6.FC Courtedoux 22113864:47+1736 
7.FC Bure 22841039:30+928 
8.FC Courtételle22731255:60-524 
9.FC Miécourt 22531438:75-3718 
10.FC Bressaucourt 22421630:88-5814 
11.FC Chevenez 222321728:85-5711 
12.FC Haute-Ajoie22311825:103-7810