Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1

1.FC Heimberg22162446:14+3250 
2.FC Münsingen 22154351:21+3049 
3.FC EDO Simme22133647:31+1642 
4.FC Sarina22132751:33+1841 
5.FC Steffisburg221111036:32+434 
6.FC Lerchenfeld a2296735:37-233 
7.SC Worb2267935:41-625 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz22651131:39-823 
9.FC Biglen 22651135:48-1323 
10.FC Ostermundigen 22631332:61-2921 
11.FC Frutigen22531431:54-2318 
12.FC Konolfingen 22271317:36-1913 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2

1.SC Bümpliz 7820133455:35+2042 
2.FC Schwarzenburg20115443:26+1738 
3.FC Breitenrain20107344:28+1637 
4.SV Slavonija Bern20113647:33+1436 
5.FC Bern 1894 2093845:44+130 
6.FC Zollikofen 20821027:26+126 
7.FC Goldstern2074934:40-625 
8.FC Flamatt 20731043:47-424 
9.FC Wabern20631133:44-1121 
10.SC Holligen 9420551032:41-920 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil20241428:67-3910 
12.FC Rilindja R 00000:000 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3

1.Koppiger SV 22174185:33+5255 
2.FC Langenthal 22143555:25+3045 
3.SC Ersigen 2295836:36032 
4.FC Hasle-Rüegsau2294951:43+831 
5.SV Sumiswald 2287739:39031 
6.FK Drina2286850:54-430 
7.FC Aarwangen2277837:42-528 
8.FC Breitenrain 2277844:67-2328 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee22741142:55-1325 
10.SC Wohlensee22641246:53-722 
11.FC Medsport 22641236:60-2422 
12.FC Jedinstvo22531437:51-1418 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4

1.FC Büren a. A.22145352:22+3047 
2.SV Lyss b22128237:19+1844 
3.FC Breitenrain b22133653:33+2042 
4.FC Lengnau2288640:23+1732 
5.FC Bosporus22710543:40+331 
6.FC Köniz 22841044:40+428 
7.FC Ins22831129:40-1127 
8.FC Täuffelen22751036:52-1626 
9.FC Aarberg 22741137:54-1725 
10.FC Diessbach 22661037:49-1224 
11.SV Port22731235:47-1224 
12.FC Hermrigen / Jens22351430:54-2414 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing22173248:12+3654 
2.FC Aurore Bienne b22143551:23+2845 
3.SR Delémont22141758:38+2043 
4.SV Lyss22114749:48+137 
5.FC Poste ATP Bienne 22105746:40+635 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne22104828:27+134 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22103935:29+633 
8.FC Corgémont 22651132:46-1423 
9.FC Vicques22571028:35-722 
10.FC Etoile Biel22541327:47-2019 
11.FC La Courtine22371228:46-1816 
12.FC Rebeuvelier 222241629:68-3910 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6

1.FC Fontenais 22164263:26+3752 
2.US Boncourt22143552:36+1645 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 22115657:41+1638 
4.FC Courfaivre22105741:30+1135 
5.FC Porrentruy 2296745:30+1533 
6.FC Alle b2296741:47-633 
7.FC Courgenay2277846:48-228 
8.FC Courroux2258940:40023 
9.FC Boécourt22651126:41-1523 
10.FC Coeuve22561124:44-2021 
11.FC Develier22541329:42-1319 
12.FC Olympic Fahy 22351426:65-3914