Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC EDO Simme 18131457:28+2940 
2.FC Reichenbach18123359:23+3639 
3.SV Meiringen18112560:27+3335 
4.A.C.I. Folgore1884642:29+1328 
5.FC Lerchenfeld 1877441:34+728 
6.FC Steffisburg 1891842:42028 
7.FC Fortuna Thun18621042:56-1420 
8.FC Sarina18441031:45-1416 
9.FC Frutigen b18421226:63-3714 
10.FC Obersimmental 18301529:82-539 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Flamatt 18144079:24+5546 
2.FC Zollikofen 18110760:36+2433 
3.C.F. España18103547:32+1533 
4.FC Kirchberg 1874746:46025 
5.FC Bolligen1881946:53-725 
6.FC Goldstern1874749:61-1225 
7.FC Bethlehem BE1863944:55-1121 
8.AS Italiana 1863939:56-1721 
9.FC Laupen 18431140:69-2915 
10.FC Belp b18331238:56-1812 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Makedonija181611104:24+8049 
2.FC Sternenberg 18114361:34+2737 
3.SV Slavonija Bern 18102663:46+1732 
4.SC Worb b18102648:43+532 
5.FC Konolfingen1894553:29+2431 
6.Team Region Gantrisch b1882850:51-126 
7.FC Rubigen18441045:65-2016 
8.FC Breitenrain18441037:70-3316 
9.FC Reichenbach b18401429:91-6212 
10.FC Ticino Bern18131425:62-376 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Galicia 16141168:20+4843 
2.SC Grafenried16103334:22+1233 
3.FC Hasle-Rüegsau1682638:36+226 
4.SC Holligen 94 1674533:26+725 
5.FC Ostermundigen 1663745:45021 
6.US Salentina 1653825:30-518 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil1643927:43-1615 
8.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg1626826:36-1012 
9.FC Logos 16231122:60-389 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.NK Tomislavgrad Bern18152171:24+4747 
2.FC Köniz 18150377:26+5145 
3.SCI Esperia Bern18142267:19+4844 
4.FC Heimberg b18111656:27+2934 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern1882842:41+126 
6.AS Ital Fulgor 1881942:41+125 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 18611131:46-1519 
8.FC Wattenwil a18311419:51-3210 
9.FC Wabern 18221432:85-538 
10.AS Napoli Berna18121521:98-775 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Trubschachen 16123176:26+5039 
2.FC Engizek 16112359:29+3035 
3.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 16103354:33+2133 
4.FC Istanbulspor 1583444:35+927 
5.FC Olimpica 84 1644824:43-1916 
6.SC Burgdorf 1643933:46-1315 
7.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 1643926:54-2815 
8.FC Utzenstorf b1534825:54-2913 
9.FC Steckholz16131226:47-216 
10.SC Ersigen bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Roggwil 16115051:13+3838 
2.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 16122249:19+3038 
3.SV Sumiswald 1693465:29+3630 
4.FC Aarwangen b1681732:35-325 
5.AS Italica 1673653:37+1624 
6.FC Bützberg1671846:36+1022 
7.FC Trubschachen16511030:70-4016 
8.SC Wyssachen b16231124:53-299 
9.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 16111413:71-584 
10.FC Langnau bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Täuffelen18122445:36+938 
2.FC Walperswil a18113444:23+2136 
3.SC Wileroltigen18112557:37+2035 
4.FC Aarberg 18103544:34+1033 
5.FC Büren a. A. 1884635:34+128 
6.FC Diessbach b1875658:40+1826 
7.SC Wohlensee 18711035:51-1622 
8.FC Jens / Hermrigen1863940:36+421 
9.SC Radelfingen18321329:61-3211 
10.FC Müntschemier18211519:54-357 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Poste ATP Bienne 18132360:30+3041 
2.SV Safnern18131471:33+3840 
3.FC Lengnau18114339:25+1437 
4.FC Orvin1896356:43+1333 
5.SV Port b1891843:41+228 
6.SC Thörishaus 1883749:47+227 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg 18531027:48-2118 
8.FC Plagne 18331224:57-3312 
9.FC Aurore Bienne18251129:37-811 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil18221431:68-378 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Schüpfen 16122258:25+3338 
2.FC Evilard16113255:22+3336 
3.FC Müntschemier 16101537:25+1231 
4.FC Poste ATP Bienne b1663733:32+121 
5.FC Walperswil1662832:34-220 
6.FC Pieterlen 1662827:29-220 
7.FC Dotzigen a1654736:48-1219 
8.FC Ceneri 1643936:50-1415 
9.FC Madretsch16121321:70-495 
10.SV Lyss aR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Courtételle16122264:26+3838 
2.FC Courfaivre16112361:29+3235 
3.FC Glovelier b16102443:24+1932 
4.FC Court 1693446:28+1830 
5.FC La Courtine1683545:40+527 
6.FC Perrefitte a1652933:47-1417 
7.FC Haute-Sorne 16331037:55-1812 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 216221219:57-388 
9.FC Boécourt16211322:64-427 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Montsevelier16132154:11+4341 
2.FC Bourrignon 16131248:13+3540 
3.FC Glovelier a1675428:24+426 
4.FC Courroux1673639:39024 
5.FC Soyhières 1654724:20+419 
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 11654726:24+219 
7.FC Courchapoix 11652929:42-1317 
8.FC Movelier1644829:41-1216 
9.FC Rebeuvelier 116011517:80-631 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

Mi 14.06.2006
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Bressaucourt
G

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Bressaucourt 17132265:27+3841 
2.FC Coeuve18122469:43+2638 
3.FC Cornol - La Baroche1794451:29+2231 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 18101766:37+2931 
5.US Boncourt1883755:32+2327 
6.FC Courtemaîche 18711044:52-822 
7.FC Courgenay1856742:36+621 
8.FC Vendlincourt18521145:78-3317 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 18431119:87-6815 
10.FC Miécourt 18241226:61-3510