Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1

1.FC Biglen22153461:28+3348 
2.FC Dürrenast22137274:35+3946 
3.FC Münsingen 22134553:33+2043 
4.FC Steffisburg22124647:31+1640 
5.FC Lerchenfeld a22115642:28+1438 
6.FC Sarina22107552:24+2837 
7.SC Worb2296736:38-233 
8.FC EDO Simme22731236:39-324 
9.FC Ostermundigen 22571030:40-1022 
10.FC Frutigen22631339:50-1121 
11.AS Napoli Berna22351437:70-3314 
12.FC Muri-Gümligen 22022019:110-912 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2

1.FC Sternenberg22128260:28+3244 
2.FC Bolligen a22127365:38+2743 
3.FC Goldstern22122860:44+1638 
4.FC Wabern22114740:35+537 
5.SV Slavonija Bern22105746:42+435 
6.FC Schwarzenburg2297644:36+834 
7.FC Breitenrain b22841032:41-928 
8.FC Flamatt 22741138:55-1725 
9.FC Zollikofen 22661034:37-324 
10.SC Holligen 9422721344:62-1823 
11.FC Weissenstein Bern22471128:44-1619 
12.FC Bethlehem BE 22441434:63-2916 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3

1.AC Azzurra 24176150:23+2757 
2.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg24145546:25+2147 
3.SC Ersigen 24125745:32+1341 
4.FC Jedinstvo24115850:47+338 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee24105935:32+335 
6.FC Rilindja 2497844:43+134 
7.FC Langenthal 24941142:47-531 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau24941141:55-1431 
9.SV Sumiswald24761141:37+427 
10.FC Aarwangen24761138:46-827 
11.SC Jegenstorf24661240:52-1224 
12.SC Grafenried24641435:48-1322 
13.FC Schönbühl24631545:65-2021 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4

1.SC Rüti b. Büren22135462:29+3344 
2.FC Köniz 22131848:41+740 
3.SV Lyss b22109339:24+1539 
4.FC Ins2289533:28+533 
5.FC Bosporus2287745:51-631 
6.FC Büren a. A.2286837:33+430 
7.FC Aarberg 22931048:56-830 
8.FC Hermrigen / Jens2285946:43+329 
9.FC Täuffelen2285942:47-529 
10.FC Diessbach 22751041:44-326 
11.FC Pieterlen22571024:34-1022 
12.HNK Zagreb22241631:66-3510 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 22153460:20+4048 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne22134545:28+1743 
3.FC Poste ATP Bienne 22132752:43+941 
4.FC Courroux 122124644:31+1340 
5.FC Lamboing22115644:33+1138 
6.FC Etoile Biel221021052:55-332 
7.FC La Courtine 122751036:37-126 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22731236:52-1624 
9.FC Vicques22571030:46-1622 
10.FC Aurore Bienne b22561137:47-1021 
11.FC La Neuveville22621431:58-2720 
12.FC Courrendlin 22531431:48-1718 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6

1.FC Glovelier 22156164:13+5151 
2.FC Bassecourt 22136349:30+1945 
3.FC Develier2288627:25+232 
4.FC Boécourt 22287743:49-631 
5.FC Coeuve 12286839:40-130 
6.FC Olympic Fahy 2268841:38+326 
7.FC Courfaivre2268830:35-526 
8.FC Haute-Ajoie 2268831:37-626 
9.US Boncourt 222751031:41-1026 
10.FC Porrentruy 22571039:45-622 
11.FC Courtedoux 22561129:52-2321 
12.FC Courchapoix 22551228:46-1820