Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Berner Cup - Junioren C

Runde 2 - Berner Cup - Junioren C

Runde 1 - Berner Cup - Junioren C

Sa 06.08.2005
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Langenthal a (CCJL C)
0
13
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Bern-West (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Hünibach a (Jun.C P)
FC Bern 1894 a (CCJL C)
3
0
F
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Länggasse (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Mett / Bözingen 34 (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Sternenberg (Jun.C 1/S)
0
13
FC Aarwangen / Bützberg (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Grauholz b (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach (Jun.C P)
Team Untere Emme (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.C P)
Team Leugene a (Jun.C 2/S)
6
3
Team Etoile-Aurore (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Worb b (Jun.C 1/S)
1
12
Koppiger SV (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Wohlensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
19
Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Meiringen (Jun.C 1/S)
9
2
FC EDO Simme / Spiez (Jun.A 1/S)
FC Schönbühl a (CCJL C)
4
7
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil (Jun.C P)
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
F
ÄmmeTeam (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.C P)
0
20
So 07.08.2005
Ämme Team c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Münsingen a (Jun.C P)
0
25
F
FC Goldstern a (Jun.C P)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (Jun.C P)
8
0
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.C P)
FC Interlaken c (Jun.C 2/S)
13
0
FC Schüpfen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Heimberg (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
SC Ersigen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wyler a (Jun.C 2/S)
2
8
Mo 08.08.2005
SC Grafenried  (Jun.C P)
FC Utzenstorf (Jun.C 1/S)
6
4
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Ins / Müntschemier b (Jun.B P)
2
4
Di 09.08.2005
FC Rothorn  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Aarberg a (Jun.A 1/S)
0
9
SC Thörishaus a (Jun.C P)
SV Port (Jun.C 2/S)
0
11
Mi 10.08.2005
Team ABO a (Jun.C P)
SC Jegenstorf (Jun.C 1/S)
4
5
FC Belp b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Bethlehem BE (Jun.C 2/S)
ÄmmeTeam a (CCJL C)
5
1
SC Huttwil  (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Thun Nord (CCJL C)
6
1
FC Spiez (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Laupen  (Jun.C 1/S)
9
2
FC Reichenbach / Frutigen (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Bümpliz 78 b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
11
FC Biglen (Jun.C 2/S)
BSC Young Boys  (CCJL C)
2
6
FC Allmendingen (Jun.C P)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (Jun.C 2/S)
3
1
FC Azzurri Bienne (Jun.C P)
FC Breitenrain a (CCJL C)
1
4