Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Berner Cup

Do 04.08.2005
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
FC Bözingen 34 (4.)
0
3
FC Bethlehem BE  (4.)
SV Sumiswald  (3.)
1
3
Fr 05.08.2005
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
4
1
FC Biglen (3.)
FC Belp (3.)
1
0
FC Walperswil a (5.)
FC Prishtina Bern (2.)
1
3
Sa 06.08.2005
FC Olimpica 84  (4.)
FC Bosnjak (4.)
0
3
F
SV Port (4.)
FC Länggasse (2.)
6
3
FC Rot-Schwarz (5.)
AS Napoli Berna (4.)
2
3
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
4
0
SC Wileroltigen (5.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
1
7
FC Aarwangen (5.)
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
0
5
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
FC Langnau (2.)
1
6
FC Fortuna Thun (5.)
FC Steckholz (5.)
5
1
FC Schüpfen (3.)
FC Logos  (4.)
11
0
FC Pieterlen (3.)
SC Grafenried a (5.)
9
2
FC Grünstern a (3.)
SCI Esperia Bern (3. 1/S)
3
2
FC Bolligen a (3.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
3
1
FC Sarina (5.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
3
0
F
K.F. Rinia (3.)
FC Wyler (3.)
0
10
SC Radelfingen (4.)
FC Frutigen (3.)
7
6
AC Azzurra  (3. 2/S)
SC Worb (3.)
0
2
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
FC Stella Azzurra (4.)
1
4
FC Bosporus (2.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
5
12
FC Trubschachen  (5.)
SCI Gloria Thun  (5.)
7
4
FC EDO Simme (3.)
FC Zollikofen (3.)
5
6
FC Ticino Bern (5.)
FC Hünibach a (4.)
0
12
SC Ersigen  (5.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
0
5
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
FC Steffisburg (2.)
4
5
SC Münchenbuchsee  (3.)
FC Roggwil (3.)
2
3
Koppiger SV  (3.)
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
3
2
FC Zollbrück (3.)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2.)
0
2
So 07.08.2005
FC Mett  (5.)
FC Rubigen (3.)
1
5
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
FC Täuffelen (4.)
4
3
AS Ital Fulgor  (Sen.30+)
FC Azzurri Bienne (2.)
0
6
FC Madretsch (3.)
FC Gerzensee (3.)
1
9
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
FC Orpund (3.)
0
6
FC Bützberg (4.)
SC Wohlensee (3.)
4
8
SC Wyssachen b (5.)
FC Etoile Biel (4.)
0
12
FC Goldstern (3.)
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4.)
6
0
SC Ittigen a (5.)
SV Meiringen (2.)
1
3
FC Ins (3.)
FC Laupen (4.)
3
0
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
SC Thörishaus (4.)
3
2
Mo 08.08.2005
FC Büren a. A. (3.)
FC Flamatt  (4.)
2
1
SC Wynau b (5.)
FC Allmendingen (3.)
1
9
F
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil  (4.)
AS Italiana (2.)
3
6
Di 09.08.2005
SC Burgdorf (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
1
4
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
FC Wabern  (4.)
5
0
FC Sternenberg (3.)
FC Nidau (2.)
2
4
FC Engizek  (5.)
FC Evilard (3.)
0
7
CS Lecce  (3.)
FC Utzenstorf (3.)
3
1
SC Huttwil (3.)
FC Lengnau (4.)
4
2
Mi 10.08.2005
FC Iberico Bienne (3.)
FC Lerchenfeld  (2. Int.)
0
10