Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lerchenfeld 18131459:25+3440 
2.FC Sarina1894548:29+1931 
3.SV Meiringen1892746:36+1029 
4.A.C.I. Folgore1884639:37+228 
5.FC Konolfingen1883734:36-227 
6.FC EDO Simme 1882842:40+226 
7.FC Fortuna Thun1863940:49-921 
8.FC Frutigen b1863930:46-1621 
9.FC Steffisburg 18611137:53-1619 
10.FC Obersimmental 18511238:62-2416 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schwarzenburg 20153281:29+5248 
2.A.C.I. Azzurri 9020141583:36+4743 
3.FC Zollikofen 2095678:44+3432 
4.FC Goldstern20101957:64-731 
5.FC Sternenberg 2093861:47+1430 
6.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 2093867:62+530 
7.FC Rubigen2083948:66-1827 
8.FC Flamatt 20821074:60+1426 
9.FC Makedonija2074945:57-1225 
10.SC Worb b20711247:74-2722 
11.FC Wyler a20101927:129-1023 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Jegenstorf20161298:27+7149 
2.FC Bern 1894 20152269:35+3447 
3.Team Region Gantrisch b20110853:45+833 
4.SV Slavonija Bern 20102767:62+532 
5.SC Holligen 94 2083847:61-1427 
6.SC Thörishaus 20811045:46-125 
7.FC Ticino Bern2065833:54-2123 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil20631041:51-1021 
9.FC Bethlehem BE20341239:61-2213 
10.FC Breitenrain20411431:65-3413 
11.FC Hünibach2020823:39-166 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Oberdiessbach16130395:23+7239 
2.FC Jedinstvo16122266:31+3538 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg16101560:29+3131 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern1682643:32+1126 
5.FC Wabern 1661942:59-1719 
6.FC Heimberg 1661926:53-2719 
7.AS Napoli Berna16511036:68-3216 
8.FC Wattenwil a16411134:73-3913 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz 16311231:65-3410 
10.FC Rubigen aR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Radelfingen18162060:17+4350 
2.FC Länggasse18104452:29+2334 
3.FC Ostermundigen 18103548:29+1933 
4.SCI Esperia Bern1891844:40+428 
5.AS Ital Fulgor 1891836:43-728 
6.FC Galicia 1883734:38-427 
7.FC Utzenstorf b1855838:41-320 
8.SC Ersigen b18611151:67-1619 
9.FC Laupen 18311429:58-2910 
10.FC Grünstern 18231327:57-309 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Aarwangen b16111449:28+2134 
2.FC Kirchberg 16111450:31+1934 
3.SV Sumiswald 16100655:31+2430 
4.FC Trubschachen1691651:44+728 
5.SC Wyssachen b1673644:33+1124 
6.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 1672732:31+123 
7.FC Steckholz1653824:47-2318 
8.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 16311237:63-2610 
9.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen16221220:54-348 
10.FC KyburgR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Utzenstorf a18142259:26+3344 
2.Portugal Futebol Clube 18123380:38+4239 
3.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 18112573:37+3635 
4.US Salentina 1893637:32+530 
5.FC Istanbulspor 18100856:52+430 
6.FC Hasle-Rüegsau1883741:50-927 
7.FC Olimpica 84 1863937:48-1121 
8.FC Engizek 18511231:50-1916 
9.AS Italiana 18321328:69-4111 
10.FC Logos 18211524:64-407 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bosnjak18152176:26+5047 
2.FC Aarberg 18112563:38+2535 
3.FC Poste ATP Bienne 18111662:50+1234 
4.FC Diessbach b1884654:43+1128 
5.FC Jens / Hermrigen1891844:36+828 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg 1891839:39028 
7.FC Müntschemier 18611139:67-2819 
8.SV Port b18521138:55-1717 
9.SC Radelfingen18521131:54-2317 
10.SC Wohlensee 18221432:70-388 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.K.F. Rinia14101337:19+1831 
2.FC Lengnau1482439:30+926 
3.FC Büren a. A. 1473428:20+824 
4.FC Orvin1472532:26+623 
5.SV Safnern1463531:25+621 
6.FC Aurore Bienne 1452720:22-217 
7.FC Plagne 14311018:34-1610 
8.FC Madretsch14221016:45-298 
9.SV Lyss bR 00000:000 
FC MettR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FK Sloga 18133262:30+3242 
2.FC Etoile Biel18124268:26+4240 
3.FC Evilard18105368:29+3935 
4.FC Schüpfen 18112561:35+2635 
5.FC Pieterlen 1893646:32+1430 
6.FC Dotzigen a1874751:41+1025 
7.FC Müntschemier18621041:61-2020 
8.FC Walperswil18421222:49-2714 
9.FC Ceneri 18311430:70-4010 
10.SV Lyss 18201627:103-766 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Courrendlin b18140463:28+3542 
2.FC Courtelary18113442:26+1636 
3.FC Haute-Sorne 18102653:37+1632 
4.FC La Courtine 21894550:38+1231 
5.FC Court 1893655:43+1230 
6.FC Glovelier a1882848:41+726 
7.FC Courfaivre1865746:55-923 
8.FC Perrefitte a18601235:57-2218 
9.FC Boécourt 118411321:50-2913 
10.FC Rebeuvelier 118301532:70-389 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.SR Delémont a 118123365:23+4239 
2.FC Clos du Doubs 118114375:32+4337 
3.FC Montsevelier18104359:32+2734 
4.FC Movelier1883645:32+1327 
5.FC Cornol - La Baroche 1874738:37+125 
6.FC Courgenay 1857533:39-622 
7.FC Courchapoix 11862929:56-2720 
8.FC Soyhières 18521037:61-2417 
9.FC Courtételle18341130:59-2913 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 218311330:70-4010 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Bonfol 20152392:28+6447 
2.FC Fontenais 120123565:41+2439 
3.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 120114553:25+2837 
4.FC Bressaucourt 20114557:40+1737 
5.FC Olympic Fahy 20104664:41+2334 
6.FC Courtemaîche 20102863:43+2032 
7.FC Coeuve 22093844:45-130 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 20541126:74-4819 
9.FC Vendlincourt20521348:74-2617 
10.FC Miécourt 20341328:86-5813 
11.FC Chevenez 120301720:63-439