Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dürrenast22170570:29+4151 
2.FC EDO Simme22153474:30+4448 
3.FC Allmendingen 22116559:47+1239 
4.FC Konolfingen 22123747:36+1139 
5.FC Interlaken 22122871:47+2438 
6.FC Thun22113861:40+2136 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz22103946:56-1033 
8.FC Heimberg22731248:66-1824 
9.FC Obersimmental2258944:56-1223 
10.FC Rothorn 2258944:57-1323 
11.FC Reichenbach22441428:63-3516 
12.FC Lerchenfeld b22031912:77-653 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wabern22192191:17+7459 
2.AC Azzurra 22162481:43+3850 
3.FC Belp a22115653:47+638 
4.SC Thörishaus22113853:40+1336 
5.FC Breitenrain 2288649:41+832 
6.FC Bolligen b2287740:39+131 
7.SC Bümpliz 7822661030:44-1424 
8.SC Ittigen a22571040:58-1822 
9.C.F. España22641230:58-2822 
10.FC Goldstern22561152:66-1421 
11.SV Lyss22451334:63-2917 
12.SC Grafenried22511635:72-3716 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.AS Napoli Berna20135277:49+2844 
2.FC Zollbrück20124468:35+3340 
3.FC Hünibach b20113658:47+1136 
4.FC Biglen 2096551:43+833 
5.FC Wattenwil a2095648:35+1332 
6.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil2076744:42+227 
7.SV Kaufdorf20721147:60-1323 
8.FC Langnau 2056933:47-1421 
9.FC Kirchberg20621244:60-1620 
10.FC Medsport 20521345:72-2717 
11.FC Trubschachen 20511443:68-2516 
12.SC Bümpliz 78R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Aarwangen22163373:35+3851 
2.SC Huttwil22135449:26+2344 
3.SC Burgdorf22115646:38+838 
4.FC Ostermundigen b22114746:44+237 
5.SC Ersigen22113844:36+836 
6.Koppiger SV 22112950:37+1335 
7.FC Bützberg2276941:50-927 
8.FC Zollbrück b22751049:51-226 
9.FC Schönbühl22721334:54-2023 
10.SC Wynau b22641242:62-2022 
11.FC Roggwil 22621437:44-720 
12.AS Italica 22351434:68-3414 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SV Lyss b221804107:22+8554 
2.HNK Zagreb22162474:36+3850 
3.FC Nidau 22126472:36+3642 
4.FC Mett 22126468:43+2542 
5.FC Grünstern b2297641:38+334 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg 2286843:57-1430 
7.FC Orpund 22661052:60-824 
8.SC Rüti b. Büren2258940:45-523 
9.CS Lecce2258934:46-1223 
10.FC La Suze a22651132:65-3323 
11.SC Wileroltigen22531437:79-4218 
12.FC Täuffelen22112030:103-734 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Hermrigen / Jens22154362:32+3049 
2.FC Ceneri22123743:32+1139 
3.FC Bözingen 3422114726:22+437 
4.SC Wohlensee22113846:36+1036 
5.SV Port22105749:42+735 
6.FC Wyler b2298535:29+635 
7.FC Madretsch2277845:41+428 
8.FC Ins22731237:40-324 
9.FC Stella Azzurra22661040:57-1724 
10.SV Lyss a22561145:61-1621 
11.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 22471129:44-1519 
12.FC Walperswil a22461232:53-2118 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Courchapoix 22171455:25+3052 
2.FC Vicques22136354:20+3445 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 222115655:40+1538 
4.CS Belprahon 22114742:39+337 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray b22103944:45-133 
6.FC Val Terbi2286832:34-230 
7.FC Reconvilier b2259840:42-224 
8.FC Olympia Tavannes 22661033:55-2224 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 122571039:38+122 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22571037:51-1422 
11.FC Bourrignon 22541329:56-2719 
12.FC Courroux 222461231:46-1518 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bassecourt 22173262:33+2954 
2.FC Olympic Fahy 22155284:38+4650 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 22145379:43+3647 
4.SR Delémont2297646:40+634 
5.FC Courtételle 2221021048:48032 
6.FC Chevenez 22295849:62-1332 
7.FC Bure 22841057:52+528 
8.FC Miécourt 22731234:45-1124 
9.FC Haute-Ajoie22651147:63-1623 
10.FC Franches-Montagnes 222561144:57-1321 
11.FC Glovelier b22341530:58-2813 
12.US Boncourt22251528:69-4111