Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Berner Cup

Runde 1 - Berner Cup

Mi 04.08.2004
FC Poste ATP Bienne  (3. 2/S)
FC Aarwangen (5.)
3
1
Do 05.08.2004
FC Bützberg (4.)
FC La Neuveville (4.)
1
0
Fr 06.08.2004
FC Walperswil a (5.)
FC Interlaken (3.)
1
10
Sa 07.08.2004
FC Fortuna Thun (5.)
FC Pieterlen (3.)
0
4
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
FC Wabern  (4.)
3
5
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
1
6
FC Roggwil (3.)
FC Grünstern a (3.)
7
2
FC Rot-Schwarz (5.)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2.)
0
3
FC Trubschachen  (5.)
FC Logos (4.)
6
3
SC Wynau b (5.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
0
10
AS Italica  (4.)
FC Allmendingen (3.)
1
14
SC Wileroltigen (5.)
FC Wyler (3.)
0
4
FC Heimberg (3.)
FC Rubigen (3.)
2
3
SC Radelfingen (4.)
FC Sternenberg (3.)
2
4
FC Steckholz (5.)
FC Flamatt  (4.)
2
4
FC Schüpfen (3.)
SCI Esperia Bern (3. 1/S)
6
0
SC Wohlensee (3.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
0
4
FC Sarina (5.)
FC Büren a. A. (3.)
3
2
SC Wyssachen b (5.)
FC Orpund (3.)
1
3
K.F. Rinia (3.)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil  (4.)
2
6
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4.)
FC Prishtina Bern (2.)
4
3
SCI Gloria Thun  (5.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
2
6
FC Etoile Biel (4.)
FC Stella Azzurra (4.)
2
4
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
1
2
FC Laupen (4.)
CS Lecce  (3.)
1
3
FC Zollbrück (3.)
AS Italiana (2.)
3
1
FC Hünibach a (4.)
FC Ins (3.)
3
2
SV Meiringen (2.)
FC Diessbach  (3.)
4
2
FC EDO Simme (3.)
FC Lengnau (4.)
2
3
So 08.08.2004
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
FC Täuffelen (4.)
2
1
SV Port (4.)
FC Goldstern (3.)
3
5
FC Azzurri Bienne (2.)
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
1
4
AS Napoli Berna (4.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
2
8
FC Bolligen a (3.)
FC Biglen (3.)
3
2
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
SC Münchenbuchsee  (3.)
0
3
SC Grafenried (5.)
SC Burgdorf (3.)
1
5
AS Ital Fulgor  (Sen.30+)
SV Sumiswald  (3.)
0
2
FC Bosporus (2.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
2
5
FC Madretsch (3.)
SC Ersigen  (5.)
3
2
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
Koppiger SV  (3.)
2
5
SC Ittigen a (5.)
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
1
3
FC Gerzensee (3.)
FC Bözingen 34 (4.)
6
7
FC La Heutte  (3. 2/S)
FC Frutigen (3.)
3
1
FK Drina (5.)
FC Langnau (2.)
3
8
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
2
6
SV Kaufdorf (5.)
FC Nidau (2.)
2
4
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
SC Thörishaus (4.)
0
2
FC Evilard (3.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
3
4
Di 10.08.2004
FC Länggasse (2.)
SC Worb (3.)
2
1
Mi 11.08.2004
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
FC Utzenstorf (3.)
1
2
FC Steffisburg (2.)
FC Belp (3.)
2
3
FC Mett  (5.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
1
11