Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren E - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dürrenast b110013:1+123 
2.FC Lerchenfeld a110012:5+73 
3.FC Spiez a11008:2+63 
4.FC Wattenwil a11004:1+33 
5.FC Heimberg a00000:000 
FC Hünibach a00000:000 
FC Frutigen a00000:000 
8.FC Steffisburg a40049:37-280 

Junioren E - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Allmendingen a110014:1+133 
2.SV Meiringen11007:3+43 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz a00000:000 
FC Konolfingen a00000:000 
FC Rothorn00000:000 
6.FC EDO Simme a10013:7-40 
7.FC Dürrenast c10011:14-130 

Junioren E - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sarina110012:3+93 
2.FC Spiez c11003:2+13 
3.FC Interlaken a00000:000 
FC Steffisburg b00000:000 
FC Heimberg b00000:000 
6.SV Meiringen b10012:3-10 
7.FC Reichenbach10013:12-90 

Junioren E - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Interlaken b11007:1+63 
2.FC Spiez b11003:0+33 
3.FC Obersimmental a210113:3+103 
4.FC Rothorn 00000:000 
FC Dürrenast c00000:000 
6.FC Wattenwil b10011:7-60 
7.FC Frutigen b10010:13-130 

Junioren E - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Biglen b32018:9-16 
2.FC Oberdiessbach b11008:3+53 
3.FC Lerchenfeld b20115:7-21 
4.FC Interlaken c20114:6-21 
5.FC Allmendingen b00000:000 
FC Steffisburg c00000:000 
SV Meiringen c00000:000 

Junioren E - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Konolfingen b00000:000 
FC Frutigen c00000:000 
FC Dürrenast d00000:000 
FC Heimberg c00000:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz b00000:000 
FC Hünibach b00000:000 
FC Wattenwil c00000:000 

Junioren E - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Steffisburg d11007:4+33 
2.FC Obersimmental b11004:2+23 
3.FC Lerchenfeld c00000:000 
FC Spiez d00000:000 
FC Sarina b00000:000 
FC Oberdiessbach a00000:000 
7.FC EDO Simme b20026:11-50 

Junioren E - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC BM Team Orval a00000:000 
FC Courrendlin a00000:000 
FC Moutier a00000:000 
FC Reconvilier Team Orval00000:000 
FC Vicques00000:000 
FC Corgémont a00000:000 
FC Montsevelier00000:000 
FC Courtelary Team Vallon00000:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan a00000:000 
FC Val Terbi a00000:000 

Junioren E - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC BM Team Orval b00000:000 
FC Courrendlin GJV00000:000 
FC Court00000:000 
FC Courtételle a00000:000 
SR Delémont a00000:000 
FC Moutier b00000:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes b00000:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c00000:000 
FC Courroux a00000:000 

Junioren E - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne c00000:000 
FC Courfaivre00000:000 
FC Courroux b00000:000 
SR Delémont c00000:000 
FC Moutier c00000:000 
FC Soyhières00000:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes a00000:000 
FC Courtételle b00000:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b00000:000 

Junioren E - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Alle a110025:4+213 
2.FC Clos du Doubs11009:5+43 
3.FC Bassecourt Team Sorne b00000:000 
SR Delémont b00000:000 
FC Courgenay a00000:000 
FC Pleigne 00000:000 
FC Boécourt00000:000 
FC Bourrignon 00000:000 
9.US Boncourt20029:34-250 

Junioren E - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bure00000:000 
FC Porrentruy a00000:000 
FC Bonfol 00000:000 
FC Bressaucourt 00000:000 
US Boncourt00000:000 
FC Fontenais00000:000 
FC Coeuve00000:000 
FC Chevenez00000:000 
FC Cornol - La Baroche b00000:000 
FC Olympic Fahy00000:000 

Junioren E - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Grünstern a110014:0+143 
2.FC Aarberg a00000:000 
FC Biel-Bienne 1896 b00000:000 
Team Ins / Müntschemier a00000:000 
FC Lengnau00000:000 
SV Lyss a00000:000 
FC Pieterlen a00000:000 
Team ABO c00000:000 
9.FC Azzurri Bienne a10010:14-140 

Junioren E - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aurore Bienne a00000:000 
Team ABO a00000:000 
FC Biel-Bienne 189600000:000 
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a00000:000 
SV Lyss b00000:000 
FC Nidau00000:000 
FC Täuffelen a00000:000 
FC Schüpfen a00000:000 
FC Walperswil00000:000 

Junioren E - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Radelfingen11004:1+33 
2.FC Etoile Biel a00000:000 
FC Schüpfen b00000:000 
FC Aarberg b00000:000 
FC Aurore Bienne c00000:000 
Team Häftli c00000:000 
FC Grünstern b00000:000 
SV Lyss c00000:000 
9.FC Madretsch10011:4-30 

Junioren E - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b00000:000 
FC Lengnau b00000:000 
SV Lyss d00000:000 
FC Lamboing00000:000 
FC La Neuveville a00000:000 
SV Port00000:000 
Team Häftli a00000:000 
Team ABO b00000:000 
FC Täuffelen b00000:000 

Junioren E - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Mett / Bözingen 34220011:7+46 
2.FC Aarberg c00000:000 
FC Diessbach a00000:000 
FC Dotzigen 00000:000 
FC La Neuveville b00000:000 
FC Nidau b00000:000 
FC Orvin 00000:000 
8.SV Safnern 10014:5-10 
9.FC Etoile Biel b10013:6-30 

Junioren E - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Walperswil110010:0+103 
2.FC Aarberg d00000:000 
FC Dotzigen b00000:000 
FC Jens / Hermrigen00000:000 
FC Grünstern c00000:000 
Team Ins / Müntschemier b00000:000 
Team ABO d00000:000 
8.Team Müntschemier / Ins c10010:10-100 

Junioren E - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren E - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren E - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Dotzigen 00000:000 
FC La Neuveville b00000:000 
FC Orvin 00000:000 
SV Safnern 00000:000 
FC Aarberg c00000:000 
FC Reuchenette00000:000 
FC Walperswil00000:000 
FC Täuffelen b00000:000 
FC Jens / Hermrigen00000:000 
FC Etoile Biel b00000:000 

Junioren E - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

Fussballverband Bern/Jura