Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Spiez a751136:13+2316 
2.Team Thun Nord750237:14+2315 
3.FC Steffisburg a750228:19+915 
4.FC Heimberg a731324:21+310 
5.FC Dürrenast a731321:20+110 
6.FC Hünibach a730417:25-89 
7.FC Allmendingen a711523:38-154 
8.FC Konolfingen 710611:47-363 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wattenwil a761036:19+1719 
2.FC EDO Simme a742139:18+2114 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz 742138:22+1614 
4.SV Meiringen a740318:12+612 
5.FC Interlaken a732227:21+611 
6.FC Frutigen a721421:39-187 
7.FC Biglen710620:47-273 
8.FC Rothorn 700713:34-210 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sarina761055:9+4619 
2.FC Dürrenast b761026:12+1419 
3.SV Meiringen b740328:20+812 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a740317:17012 
5.Team Chiesetau a730428:34-69 
6.FC Interlaken b730415:24-99 
7.FC Heimberg b710614:38-243 
8.FC Spiez b700710:39-290 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Allmendingen b760182:11+7118 
2.FC Steffisburg c752042:20+2217 
3.FC Obersimmental 740333:30+312 
4.FC Dürrenast a732229:27+211 
5.FC Frutigen b722336:31+58 
6.FC EDO Simme721423:41-187 
7.FC Spiez c721417:43-267 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz b700712:71-590 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Reichenbach751139:28+1116 
2.FC Sarina b750139:19+2015 
3.E-11 Team Thun Stadt740344:39+512 
4.FC Wattenwil b722219:25-68 
5.SV Meiringen c721417:30-137 
6.FC Steffisburg b712432:30+25 
7.FC Biglen 71229:17-85 
8.FC Interlaken c712421:32-115 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a440070:5+6512 
2.FC Courtelary540139:18+2112 
3.Team Orval (FCR)520326:38-126 
4.FC Moutier520311:35-246 
5.FC Corgémont a41037:12-53 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 51044:49-453 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Moutier a550055:3+5215 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a540118:19-112 
3.FC La Courtine 521216:20-47 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b503215:28-133 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes b50238:21-132 
6.FC Corgémont b50236:27-212 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Orval (FCBM)541026:4+2213 
2.FC Vicques 531120:16+410 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 530214:11+39 
4.FC Courrendlin a521221:14+77 
5.FC Moutier b51137:14-74 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b500510:39-290 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Develier 431022:9+1310 
2.FC Courtételle a430116:8+89 
3.FC Courroux b420218:11+76 
4.SR Delémont b411215:11+44 
5.FC Courchapoix40048:40-320 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Team Sorne440034:6+2812 
2.SR Delémont c430120:13+79 
3.FC Courfaivre 420221:16+56 
4.FC Boécourt 401312:25-131 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes c40133:30-271 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Courgenay 440026:7+1912 
2.FC Pleigne 430119:8+119 
3.FC Clos du Doubs420211:16-56 
4.FC Porrentruy b41039:21-123 
5.FC Cornol - La Baroche a40046:19-130 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.Team Ajoie Centre b440049:3+4612 
2.US Boncourt430131:15+169 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 420213:34-216 
4.FC Porrentruy410310:20-103 
5.FC Chevenez 40045:36-310 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Porrentruy 440068:1+6712 
2.FC Fontenais421129:9+207 
3.Groupement LDC311116:18-24 
4.FC Bonfol 30031:60-590 
5.FC Courtemaîche R 20022:28-260 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Breitenrain971128:12+1622 
2.FC Münsingen c970243:27+1621 
3.BSC Young Boys b961228:15+1319 
4.FC Ostermundigen b961230:24+619 
5.FC Bethlehem BE b941438:28+1013 
6.FC Wyler940523:19+412 
7.FC Schönbühl a923418:21-39 
8.FC Sternenberg a930621:40-199 
9.SC Worb a921621:26-57 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen a900915:53-380 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Bern West U13981061:7+5425 
2.FC Ostermundigen c980146:13+3324 
3.FC Belp a960348:26+2218 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee a950425:23+215 
5.FC Wabern a942329:15+1414 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern a941430:28+213 
7.FC Münsingen940526:30-412 
8.FC Bern b930621:41-209 
9.FC Breitenrain a910810:34-243 
10.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a90097:86-790 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.BSC Young Boys c980141:11+3024 
2.Team Grauholz b971147:12+3522 
3.SC Jegenstorf a960342:8+3418 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen b951348:15+3316 
5.FC Goldstern a941418:18013 
6.FC Köniz b840420:24-412 
7.FC Rüschegg 940521:42-2112 
8.SC Wohlensee a922524:29-58 
9.FC Schönbühl b810712:64-523 
10.FC Laupen901810:60-501 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil861136:13+2319 
2.FC Bethlehem BE c852150:21+2917 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 c750235:22+1315 
4.SC Holligen 94 850242:24+1815 
5.FC Goldstern b732223:18+511 
6.FC Länggasse a822426:2608 
7.Team Grauholz d821425:20+57 
8.SC Worb b820629:46-176 
9.FC Muri-Gümligen c80084:80-760 
10.FC Breitenrain cR 00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Gerzensee980130:9+2124 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee b972040:9+3123 
3.FC Bolligen b961240:21+1919 
4.AS Italiana a944126:13+1316 
5.FC Wyler b951325:20+516 
6.FC Sternenberg b831431:37-610 
7.SC Worb c821517:24-77 
8.FC Belp b920724:33-96 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 b920727:45-186 
10.FC Schönbühl c90098:57-490 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.SC Wohlensee b760142:7+3518 
2.FC Bethlehem BE a860246:16+3018 
3.SC Grafenried860240:14+2618 
4.FC Ostermundigen d850331:18+1315 
5.FC Wabern b840429:28+112 
6.Team Grauholz a840419:38-1912 
7.SC Worb d81166:32-264 
8.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c811614:41-274 
9.Team Grauholz c710611:44-333 
10.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil cR 00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Flamatt 990081:14+6727 
2.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b980173:15+5824 
3.SC Jegenstorf960341:25+1618 
4.FC Köniz c951334:21+1316 
5.FC Bethlehem BE b941431:39-813 
6.FC Rubigen940534:42-812 
7.FC Münsingen b940527:46-1912 
8.SC Wohlensee c922552:49+38 
9.FC Ostermundigen a910821:55-343 
10.SC Worb e90095:93-880 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Burgdorf 870152:16+3621 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee a860229:16+1318 
3.FC Kirchberg a851234:12+2216 
4.SC Huttwil841340:33+713 
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau840421:40-1912 
6.FC Utzenstorf a830519:24-59 
7.Oberemmental 05 a821518:20-27 
8.SV Sumiswald a820614:41-276 
9.FC Langenthal a811614:39-254 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b770035:9+2621 
2.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil740229:17+1212 
3.Ämme Team d731239:16+2310 
4.FC Aarwangen 731328:25+310 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee b730232:21+119 
6.Oberemmental 05 b721324:29-57 
7.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen71059:41-323 
8.FC Kirchberg b701614:52-381 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SV Sumiswald a761074:15+5919 
2.SC Ersigen751059:7+5216 
3.FC Langenthal b750239:26+1315 
4.Ämme Team c740334:38-412 
5.Ämme Team c730421:46-259 
6.FC Utzenstorf b710616:30-143 
7.Oberemmental 05 b710523:49-263 
8.SC Huttwil b710614:69-553 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Täuffelen10100070:13+5730 
2.FC Aarberg d1081144:20+2425 
3.FC Biel-Bienne b1062239:24+1520 
4.Team Aare Seeland a1061344:28+1619 
5.SV Lyss a1060446:34+1218 
6.Team ABO a1042428:36-814 
7.FC Schüpfen a1033423:18+512 
8.FC Azzurri Bienne a1031627:32-510 
9.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1021725:48-237 
10.FC Diessbach b1010918:70-523 
11.Team Aurore-Etoile a1001912:53-411 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a11101078:17+6131 
2.FC Lengnau1180373:34+3924 
3.SV Lyss b1180332:18+1424 
4.Team ABO c1063136:14+2221 
5.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1161443:35+819 
6.FC Aarberg b1153345:28+1718 
7.SV Port1151548:40+816 
8.FC La Neuveville1150630:44-1415 
9.SC Radelfingen 1131724:39-1510 
10.Team Etoile-Aurore c912622:37-155 
11.FC Schüpfen c11101032:67-353 
12.Team Häftli c1000103:93-900 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Lamboing1081143:17+2625 
2.Team Aare Seeland a1080258:20+3824 
3.Team Häftli b1080248:20+2824 
4.FC Walperswil1070354:22+3221 
5.Team Aare Seeland c1061354:15+3919 
6.FC Grünstern b1050522:20+215 
7.FC Pieterlen a1040637:44-712 
8.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c1040631:43-1212 
9.Team ABO c1020824:58-346 
10.FC Dotzigen 1010914:65-513 
11.FC Schüpfen b1010910:71-613 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Lengnau b10100062:11+5130 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne b1080249:21+2824 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1080242:14+2824 
4.FC Mett / Bözingen 341050544:37+715 
5.FC Aarberg c1042422:30-814 
6.FC Jens / Hermrigen1032525:33-811 
7.SV Lyss b1031643:38+510 
8.FC Lamboing b1030720:55-359 
9.FC Evilard1022626:36-108 
10.Team Aurore-Etoile b921622:34-127 
11.Team Etoile-Aurore d920717:63-466 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Moutier a550034:8+2615 
2.FC Courtételle a540125:10+1512 
3.FC Courtelary521218:26-87 
4.FC Develier 520312:21-96 
5.Team Orval (FCBM)511312:17-54 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a50056:25-190 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Ajoie Centre b540118:8+1012 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a531127:14+1310 
3.FC Porrentruy 531114:8+610 
4.FC Courgenay 52038:13-56 
5.Team Sorne511314:24-104 
6.US Boncourt501410:24-141 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC La Courtine 540131:13+1812 
2.FC Vicques 521219:10+97 
3.Team Orval (FCBM) b521220:14+67 
4.Team Orval (FCR)52038:38-306 
5.FC Moutier512211:1105 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 512213:16-35 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SR Delémont c550032:13+1915 
2.FC Courroux b531130:19+1110 
3.FC Fontenais522113:9+48 
4.FC Clos du Doubs511314:32-184 
5.FC Pleigne 510415:17-23 
6.FC Courfaivre 510412:26-143 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Courrendlin a330026:5+219 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes b311115:9+64 
3.FC Moutier b411210:15-54 
4.FC Corgémont a31027:13-63 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b31029:25-163 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.SR Delémont b431022:4+1810 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche a421116:8+87 
3.FC Boécourt 421114:11+37 
4.FC Courchapoix411213:10+34 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 40043:35-320 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.Groupement LDC541045:9+3613 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes c541023:5+1813 
3.FC Porrentruy b420216:11+56 
4.FC Chevenez 520319:30-116 
5.FC Haute-Ajoie 41039:23-143 
6.FC Bonfol 50057:41-340 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Huttwil861143:19+2419 
2.FC Kirchberg a860230:7+2318 
3.FC Utzenstorf a843114:6+815 
4.FC Roggwil / Wynau840422:21+112 
5.Oberemmental 05 a831414:12+210 
6.SC Ersigen831417:22-510 
7.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b830515:25-109 
8.SV Sumiswald a821524:31-77 
9.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil811614:50-364 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Sumiswald a660039:11+2818 
2.FC Aarwangen 750236:30+615 
3.FC Langenthal a740349:20+2912 
4.Ämme Team d740340:30+1012 
5.Ämme Team c621318:30-127 
6.Oberemmental 05 b712421:37-165 
7.FC Herzogenbuchsee b411213:16-34 
8.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen600610:52-420 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Langenthal b761090:12+7819 
2.SC Wynau 750250:34+1615 
3.FC Utzenstorf b741227:21+613 
4.Ämme Team c731337:41-410 
5.FC Kirchberg b731319:47-2810 
6.SC Burgdorf a721421:31-107 
7.SC Huttwil b712420:34-145 
8.FC Langnau Mädchen701610:54-441 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Thun Nord1082046:12+3426 
2.FC Dürrenast a1081149:21+2825 
3.FC EDO Simme a1063149:26+2321 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz 1052331:27+417 
5.FC Interlaken a1042426:28-214 
6.FC Steffisburg a1041523:26-313 
7.FC Heimberg a1033427:27012 
8.FC Wattenwil a1031634:42-810 
9.SV Meiringen a1030717:27-109 
10.FC Allmendingen a1020823:49-266 
11.FC Hünibach a1011821:61-404 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Dürrenast b990047:15+3227 
2.FC Frutigen a960343:16+2718 
3.FC Konolfingen 960334:21+1318 
4.FC Sarina951239:20+1916 
5.Team Chiesetau a940536:47-1112 
6.FC Lerchenfeld a932429:20+911 
7.FC Rothorn 931419:25-610 
8.FC Biglen930620:49-299 
9.FC Spiez b921625:47-227 
10.SV Meiringen b901816:48-321 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Allmendingen b980174:15+5924 
2.FC Dürrenast a970252:21+3121 
3.FC Steffisburg c962146:30+1620 
4.FC Interlaken b943239:19+2015 
5.FC Frutigen b941433:35-213 
6.FC Reichenbach932433:42-911 
7.E-11 Team Thun Stadt922540:52-128 
8.FC Heimberg b914424:41-177 
9.FC Obersimmental 912621:57-365 
10.FC EDO Simme910816:66-503 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Dürrenast c980165:9+5624 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz b970245:22+2321 
3.FC Spiez c960343:46-318 
4.FC Sarina b950441:40+115 
5.FC Wattenwil b940534:42-812 
6.FC Lerchenfeld b940524:33-912 
7.FC Biglen 940528:38-1012 
8.FC Interlaken c930618:27-99 
9.FC Steffisburg b920716:31-156 
10.SV Meiringen c920721:47-266 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.BSC Young Boys b981031:10+2125 
2.SC Worb a960338:24+1418 
3.FC Wyler950438:16+2215 
4.FC Ostermundigen b941423:27-413 
5.FC Schönbühl a941416:23-713 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern a941423:38-1513 
7.SC Jegenstorf a924318:16+210 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil923418:27-99 
9.FC Bethlehem BE b922512:21-98 
10.Team Grauholz b911718:33-154 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bethlehem BE c980137:20+1724 
2.FC Belp a970239:24+1521 
3.BSC Young Boys c950434:19+1515 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee a950441:28+1315 
5.FC Wabern a950416:14+215 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen a950426:26015 
7.FC Rüschegg 931522:37-1510 
8.FC Breitenrain a930624:30-69 
9.FC Bern b920719:39-206 
10.FC Goldstern a911715:36-214 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Köniz b971133:11+2222 
2.SC Wohlensee a971129:13+1622 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee b951323:22+116 
4.SC Worb b950427:30-315 
5.FC Bolligen b942327:24+314 
6.FC Länggasse a941422:26-413 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 c931522:23-110 
8.FC Laupen922519:21-28 
9.FC Goldstern b920721:36-156 
10.FC Münsingen911714:31-174 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Münsingen c981045:16+2925 
2.SC Holligen 94 980176:11+6524 
3.FC Gerzensee952225:14+1117 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern c941419:19013 
5.SC Worb c932429:32-311 
6.AS Italiana a931526:34-810 
7.FC Sternenberg a931526:45-1910 
8.FC Wabern b922521:39-188 
9.FC Wyler b914426:33-77 
10.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a910821:71-503 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Flamatt 871044:14+3022 
2.FC Belp b851238:26+1216 
3.SC Jegenstorf851233:23+1016 
4.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b850324:24015 
5.FC Schönbühl b730426:23+39 
6.SC Wohlensee b730429:34-59 
7.SC Grafenried821526:28-27 
8.Team Grauholz d811621:37-164 
9.FC Bethlehem BE a811615:47-324 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Team Grauholz a871044:10+3422 
2.FC Schönbühl c860229:26+318 
3.FC Ostermundigen c851248:18+3016 
4.FC Köniz c842231:19+1214 
5.FC Rubigen832329:27+211 
6.SC Worb d830516:24-89 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c822415:27-128 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen b811614:44-304 
9.FC Bethlehem BE b801714:45-311 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.SC Wohlensee c862045:15+3020 
2.SC Holligen 94 b Mädchen851228:14+1416 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 b850340:26+1415 
4.SC Grafenried b850334:36-215 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen c841343:26+1713 
6.FC Bolligen a831426:25+110 
7.FC Münsingen b822420:32-128 
8.FC Ostermundigen d821520:31-117 
9.SC Worb e80087:58-510 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Porrentruy 1090172:12+6027 
2.FC Courtételle a1072144:30+1423 
3.FC Courgenay 1051425:32-716 
4.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a1041537:37013 
5.FC Develier 1022624:39-158 
6.FC Courtelary10001014:66-520 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SR Delémont c1081150:13+3725 
2.Team Sorne1080263:19+4424 
3.Team Orval (FCBM)1053230:18+1218 
4.US Boncourt1031640:48-810 
5.FC La Courtine 1031626:55-2910 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a1000109:65-560 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Fontenais1082048:15+3326 
2.FC Vicques 1051427:30-316 
3.FC Courroux b1041538:35+313 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b1032523:31-811 
5.FC Clos du Doubs1031630:39-910 
6.Team Orval (FCR)1031621:37-1610 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SR Delémont b871032:17+1522 
2.FC Pleigne 860233:15+1818 
3.FC Courfaivre 831416:19-310 
4.FC Moutier822427:18+98 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 800814:53-390 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Groupement LDC860243:26+1718 
2.FC Courrendlin a842238:25+1314 
3.FC Boécourt 841328:34-613 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes c822426:31-58 
5.FC Cornol - La Baroche a811614:33-194 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Moutier b862036:15+2120 
2.FC Porrentruy b740323:17+612 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes b732224:14+1011 
4.FC Chevenez 820623:32-96 
5.FC Courchapoix820620:48-286 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Corgémont a871052:15+3722 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b851250:28+2216 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 840445:27+1812 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 820610:47-376 
5.FC Bonfol 810719:59-403 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Aare Seeland a10100056:14+4230 
2.FC Schüpfen a1050531:27+415 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne a1041530:32-213 
4.Team ABO a1041527:40-1313 
5.SV Lyss a1040634:50-1612 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1012727:42-155 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team ABO c1192057:15+4229 
2.Team Häftli b1182141:24+1726 
3.SV Lyss b1171347:23+2422 
4.FC Lengnau1170445:31+1421 
5.SV Port1162340:18+2220 
6.FC Aarberg b1153340:17+2318 
7.FC Lamboing1141636:33+313 
8.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1141621:42-2113 
9.FC Diessbach b1133533:41-812 
10.Team Aurore-Etoile a1130816:62-469 
11.SC Radelfingen 1112812:39-275 
12.FC La Neuveville11011012:55-431 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Aare Seeland c10100057:18+3930 
2.Team Aare Seeland a1062239:23+1620 
3.FC Pieterlen a1061346:28+1819 
4.FC Lengnau b1052338:40-217 
5.FC Walperswil1043344:29+1515 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b1042432:34-214 
7.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1041521:32-1113 
8.FC Schüpfen c1032529:34-511 
9.FC Grünstern b1031617:25-810 
10.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c1011819:62-434 
11.Team Etoile-Aurore c1003715:32-173 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Evilard1073050:13+3724 
2.SV Lyss b1061345:29+1619 
3.Team ABO c1052336:18+1817 
4.FC Schüpfen b1044229:19+1016 
5.FC Aarberg c1043324:20+415 
6.FC Dotzigen 1035220:25-514 
7.FC Mett / Bözingen 341034337:33+413 
8.FC Jens / Hermrigen1031619:37-1810 
9.Team Aurore-Etoile b1024416:38-2210 
10.Team Häftli c1022622:45-238 
11.FC Lamboing b1011817:38-214 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura