Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Team Chiestau c10100074:11+6330 
2.FC Steffisburg a1062240:18+2220 
3.FC Wattenwil a1052338:33+517 
4.FC Hünibach a1051433:31+216 
5.FC Ostermundigen 1043351:32+1915 
6.FC Spiez1050536:38-215 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz1041534:25+913 
8.FC Dürrenast b1041543:48-513 
9.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach1041536:42-613 
10.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil1021725:63-387 
11.FC Allmendingen10001014:83-690 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Länggasse a1091098:13+8528 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen a1090196:16+8027 
3.Team Grauholz b1071277:15+6222 
4.FC Schüpfen1070361:34+2721 
5.FC Münsingen b1041526:71-4513 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1040631:31012 
7.SC Holligen 941030618:49-319 
8.SC Grafenried 1030723:60-379 
9.FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen1030623:66-439 
10.FC Goldstern a1021722:61-397 
11.FC Wabern b1010914:73-593 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Team Untere Emme c1082059:8+5126 
2.Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b1081161:19+4225 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau1071245:13+3222 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee1063143:14+2921 
5.SC Burgdorf a1052336:31+517 
6.FC Langenthal1050535:26+915 
7.Team ABO a1041533:30+313 
8.FC Utzenstorf b1020833:51-186 
9.Team Häftli b1020716:66-506 
10.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen1011819:66-474 
11.FC Nidau100187:63-561 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Azzurri Bienne1073034:11+2324 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b1064060:36+2422 
3.FC La Neuveville1063134:12+2221 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 1063139:23+1621 
5.FC Alle 1033435:26+912 
6.FC Clos du Doubs 1033429:32-312 
7.FC Courroux GJV a1032521:24-311 
8.FC Cornol - La Baroche 1032527:41-1411 
9.FC Val Terbi1021743:56-137 
10.FC Courtételle 1013621:43-226 
11.Team Leugene a1003712:51-393 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Heimberg1071222:14+822 
2.FC Dürrenast b1062230:18+1220 
3.SV Kaufdorf1061327:14+1319 
4.FC Ostermundigen 1061333:26+719 
5.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach1052322:16+617 
6.FC Wattenwil a1042444:35+914 
7.FC Interlaken b1041527:25+213 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz1041515:20-513 
9.FC Steffisburg a1032524:27-311 
10.FC Spiez1031626:30-410 
11.FC Hünibach a1000109:54-450 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Muri-Gümligen a1090182:11+7127 
2.FC Köniz a1081155:11+4425 
3.FC Bethlehem BE1081160:20+4025 
4.Team Grauholz b1071273:12+6122 
5.FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen1052347:45+217 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1041526:28-213 
7.FC Schüpfen1040632:37-512 
8.FC Herzogenbuchsee b1040624:62-3812 
9.SC Holligen 941020824:65-416 
10.FC Münsingen b1010923:72-493 
11.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a10001019:102-830 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Team ABO a1072141:25+1623 
2.SC Wohlensee a1070345:21+2421 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee1062233:19+1420 
4.FC Aarberg a1061341:19+2219 
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau1061328:18+1019 
6.Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b1051437:25+1216 
7.Koppiger SV 1041544:33+1113 
8.FC Langenthal1033437:32+512 
9.SC Burgdorf a1031623:42-1910 
10.FC Utzenstorf b1020814:42-286 
11.SC Grafenried 10001012:79-670 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b1090158:29+2927 
2.FC Courroux GJV a1061325:18+719 
3.SR Delémont b1060443:24+1918 
4.FC Courtemaîche 1052328:22+617 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 1051431:34-316 
6.FC La Neuveville1050523:24-115 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche 1041530:25+513 
8.FC Val Terbi1040627:38-1112 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 1032524:30-611 
10.FC Alle 1031620:24-410 
11.Team Häftli b1010913:54-413