Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oberdiessbach22132753:44+941 
2.FC Köniz 22124640:18+2240 
3.SCI Gloria Thun 22105746:51-535 
4.FC Ostermundigen 22104844:39+534 
5.SV Meiringen2296754:40+1433 
6.FC Hünibach a2287743:43031 
7.FC Steffisburg2285945:40+529 
8.SC Worb2285936:35+129 
9.FC Lerchenfeld a2285940:41-129 
10.FC Spiez 22831137:48-1127 
11.FC Konolfingen 22561130:47-1721 
12.FC Heimberg22541326:48-2219 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2

1.FC Stella Azzurra22127361:27+3443 
2.FC Wyler22124658:29+2940 
3.FC Bolligen a22115654:45+938 
4.FC Rilindja 22113861:47+1436 
5.FC Breitenrain b22106650:37+1336 
6.FC Münsingen 221021048:41+732 
7.SC Holligen 942286843:56-1330 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen 2277837:45-828 
9.SC Ittigen a2259844:41+324 
10.SV Slavonija Bern22731242:57-1524 
11.C.F. España22551232:59-2720 
12.SC Thörishaus22431535:81-4615 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3

1.FC Utzenstorf22143548:28+2045 
2.SV Sumiswald22125548:26+2241 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee22124668:39+2940 
4.FK Drina22123748:51-339 
5.FC Laupen22105751:34+1735 
6.FC Jedinstvo2298550:41+935 
7.FC Flamatt 2286834:37-330 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg22931035:43-830 
9.FC Bethlehem BE 22731239:49-1024 
10.FC Lusitanos Köniz 22641236:51-1522 
11.SC Bümpliz 7822631336:53-1721 
12.FC Bützberg22231736:77-419 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4

1.FC Schüpfen22126454:28+2642 
2.SC Rüti b. Büren22133649:32+1742 
3.FC Breitenrain22126448:36+1242 
4.FC Büren a. A.22122849:28+2138 
5.FC Goldstern22122863:43+2038 
6.FC Diessbach 22114761:43+1837 
7.FC Bosporus221021052:57-532 
8.FC Aarberg 2276940:44-427 
9.FC Schönbühl22721346:80-3423 
10.FC Täuffelen22631336:60-2421 
11.SV Lyss b22531433:59-2618 
12.SC Wohlensee22431548:69-2115 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5

1.SR Delémont 22117461:27+3440 
2.FC Lamboing22117440:25+1540 
3.FC Moutier 22116551:31+2039 
4.FC Etoile Biel22114742:32+1037 
5.FC Iberico Bienne22105749:45+435 
6.FC La Courtine 12295842:37+532 
7.FC Poste ATP Bienne 2288646:44+232 
8.FC La Heutte 22931040:43-330 
9.FC Develier22841041:56-1528 
10.FC Corgémont 22741137:41-425 
11.FC Madretsch22631323:47-2421 
12.FC Perrefitte 22141728:72-447 

3. Liga 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6

1.FC Vendlincourt 22163359:15+4451 
2.FC Bure 22146249:14+3548 
3.FC Courtemaîche22136378:25+5345 
4.FC Courfaivre22123740:35+539 
5.US Boncourt 22294938:41-331 
6.FC Porrentruy 2286838:35+330 
7.FC Haute-Ajoie 22921141:54-1329 
8.FC Coeuve 122751029:37-826 
9.FC Boécourt 222741125:47-2225 
10.FC Courtedoux 22641224:43-1922 
11.FC Bassecourt 22511634:62-2816 
12.FC Courchapoix 22161518:65-479